Logo zväzu SFZ

III. liga

Súťaž

Sumárna štatistika

Meno
Abass Bukunmi Adeyemi7905200
Abdullahi Aliyu Adam7435200
Abraham Portugalyan5130000
Abuchi Onuoha5400400
Adam Argyusi3860300
Adam Balaj1160000
Adam Balaščák4640200
Adam Baláž6140100
Adam Baričák230100
Adam Bednár7201100
Adam Bujna8542200
Adam Bučko3190000
Adam Cehuľa1750000
Adam Ceniga750000
Adam Dojčiar20000
Adam Elischer5400000
Adam Garbiar5780000
Adam Gáborík7873200
Adam Hajnala4500000
Adam Havlík900000
Adam Hudák6454000
Adam Ivanič8100000
Adam Kavčiak300000
Adam Kopas5170100
Adam Kostúr7237200
Adam Královič00000
Adam Kuboš4421100
Adam Kuľha5141200
Adam Lábo4860300
Adam Matalík7684210
Adam Meliš1050100
Adam Migač7550100
Adam Mihálik3001100
Adam Mjartan2940100
Adam Müller1520000
Adam Ondruš00000
Adam Oros7180200
Adam Pirhala9002000
Adam Plevák9000400
Adam Podbrežný2840000
Adam Tittel280000
Adam Vierik460000
Adam Vorobeľ00000
Adam Čech7540300
Adam Řihák6472100
Adam Šomják100000
Adam Švec6470200
Adam Šútor6401000
Adanu Nathaniel Edeh3600000
Adrian Lapoš00000
Adrian Siviček4120000
Adrián Blaško5870100
Adrián Filipiak390200
Adrián Kopičár6990201
Adrián Leško8011210
Adrián Melich3210100
Adrián Mokoš440000
Adrián Pančík6571101
Adrián Slávik601000
Adrián Urban620200
Adrián Závacký3611000
Alan Labudiak00000
Ales Jair Gonzalez Quiñonez9001100
Alex Bucheň711000
Alex Donát Varga3140000
Alex Gduľa2120000
Alex Jason Osamagumwende Amadin2501000
Alex Kadlubec190000
Alex Kačmáry1570000
Alex Kučera5400000
Alex Lacza5160110
Alex Michal Čulák3600000
Alex Michalov550000
Alex Mihók1390100
Alex Obšut00000
Alex Olejár5840200
Alex Smolen00000
Alex Smolák00000
Alex Valachovič2311000
Alex Ďuriš1681100
Alex Šubert410000
Alexander Hradňanský710200
Alexander Olšavský90000
Alexander Stanislav Varga610100
Alexander Ľudovít Tóth00000
Alexej Mizerák7720200
Alseny Camara2850000
Andreas Sedláček940000
Andrej Baštek440000
Andrej Bolibruch120000
Andrej Ceniga8380200
Andrej Chupáň2231000
Andrej Kadlec9001200
Andrej Kmeť8901200
Andrej Knapčík620110
Andrej Koryťák4391100
Andrej Maťašovský6300000
Andrej Pipíška4310300
Andrej Pollák8100200
Andrej Szijjártó3932200
Andrej Zápražný441000
Andrej Čilík4441300
Andrej Čumakov6010200
Andrej Štrba9002100
Andres Alejandro Briceňo Rodriguez590100
Angel Alvarado00000
Angelos De Abreu20000
Anton Lekaj870200
Antonio Eduardo Ismael8781100
Ariel Carrard8520200
Arsen Slobodian7291300
Artem Bibik5251300
Artem Dmytriiev5041400
Artem Okhtyrov00000
Artem Tyshchuk420000
Artur Haba5991000
Asher Blessing Ozuzu5902200
Attila Horváth4500000
Attila Németh1800000
Auval Ibrahim2701000
Bankole Olawale Adekuoroye6010201
Barnabás Somogyi900000
Barnabás Szokol880000
Beaudouin Ngoh Check3392100
Bence Balabas3040000
Benjamin Lopata00000
Benjamín Ilovský1510000
Benjamín Túry7351201
Besmir Daci00000
Bohdan Sheiko1200000
Bohdan Stolbun00000
Boris Gáll7790300
Boris Todorović4771200
Botond Angyal4850200
Branislav Martinka4290100
Branislav Poremba8712100
Branislav Slobodník00000
Branislav Ľupták9000400
Branko Pinďura740000
Bravie Ayanda Sibanda7182100
Bruno Bono Cassarotti8100100
Bálint Csóka900100
Bálint Fehér4250210
Bálint Szolgai3180000
Carlos Alberto Palacios Romaňa1400000
Chidiebere Romanus Madubuegwu9001100
Chihiro Sato3890000
Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi900000
Christian Isioma Kelubia4020200
Christopher Ariel Argueta Saravia4890100
Clement Ansah2590200
Csaba Biricz2711000
Csaba Juhász2452000
Csongor Attila Szamaránszky60000
Csongor Havasi900100
Damián Lelko00000
Damián Urban8815100
Dan Ožvolda890000
Daniel Briškár1300100
Daniel Cehula00000
Daniel Chmeliar7730000
Daniel Cvik6400300
Daniel Drugda9000200
Daniel Fertaľ6290300
Daniel Ikem Enemou730100
Daniel Kaleta5530200
Daniel Kevin Tóth4431200
Daniel Kohút900000
Daniel Kotrík00000
Daniel Kubica2700000
Daniel Luknár370000
Daniel Prekop1800100
Daniel Pástor4461300
Daniel Rapáč7250000
Daniel Rohár4680200
Daniel Varga750000
Daniel Zsolt Szalma6580100
Daniil Kliuchikov6912000
Daniil Osadets1620000
Darwin Samuel Gonzalez Turbay4791100
David Fiala8492200
David Jackuliak4713110
David Libák1141000
David Neštrák2011100
David Okoromi5402000
David Poliak3540000
David Targoš7020100
David Velasquez Rodriguez3141100
Denis Knižka7910100
Denis Pánsky6451200
Denis Simon Remšík460000
Denis Tomko00000
Denis Valko1290100
Denys Chokha00000
Denys Zolotovetskyi6412100
Dimitri Jepihhin2700000
Dimos Papakonstantinou3600000
Diogo Rodrigo Cassama Gomes7090200
Djibril Camara5983200
Djima Abdoulmanane Abonsso7916100
Dmytro Bohdan6850300
Dmytro Laktionov9006300
Dominik Adamec2840100
Dominik Bobák6651100
Dominik Bohmer3810310
Dominik Csaba Vakulya3852000
Dominik Dobiáš8101200
Dominik Faja320000
Dominik Fótyik7200300
Dominik Gerboc720000
Dominik Hulák600000
Dominik Iboš3841000
Dominik Jevoš900000
Dominik Lauko2220000
Dominik Malich820000
Dominik Martišiak00000
Dominik Mede1482000
Dominik Orság8515100
Dominik Petrovčin00000
Dominik Sandal1410000
Dominik Satina4044200
Dominik Straňák4771100
Dominik Végh3490000
Dominik Šnajder8562100
Dominik Štefan00000
Dušan Dlugoš5400000
Dušan Janko7871200
Dylann Kam1801000
Dániel Majoros30000
Dániel Vakulya3140000
Dávid Bank2820000
Dávid Baďo4981100
Dávid Danko810000
Dávid Dorník8441000
Dávid Halčišák3140100
Dávid Hedera5370000
Dávid Horváth5250200
Dávid Hudák5010001
Dávid Húska2700000
Dávid Jurčišin4300000
Dávid Kočik7541201
Dávid Lukáček951000
Dávid Nagy5630200
Dávid Selecký6304500
Dávid Slávik3600000
Dávid Straka9000000
Dávid Trubačík6920000
Dávid Zamborský7250100
Eduardo De Sa Jungles6683400
Eduin Junior Padilla Pedrozo1550100
Eduárd Morilyák1490000
Elliott Nicholas Williams90000
Emersons Praisegod Okechukwu2683100
Emil Kamenický2700100
Emmanuel Oppong1460000
Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acosta751100
Enzo Šafár00100
Erik Burcák3560100
Erik Debnár1800000
Erik Hurný1520000
Erik Kramár8100500
Erik Krivulčík6300100
Erik Murín8493000
Erik Pačinda7695100
Erik Pecha1800000
Erik Rabatin7774100
Erik Urbaniek5310410
Erik Urbančok3220000
Erik Vilhan30000
Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics2700100
Ervín Matta8470510
Evan John Expósito2720100
Ewerton Henrique Loureiro Serra7200300
Fandenwer Erickson Gonzalez Mendez6560310
Fedor Kasana2766000
Filip Balaj8115000
Filip Baranovič9460300
Filip Blaško1050000
Filip Buchel1441100
Filip Chromek00000
Filip Dlubáč1800000
Filip Dzivák2700000
Filip Fajčík160000
Filip Hanečák4051000
Filip Jurčo190000
Filip Kis6442210
Filip Kolorédy9005100
Filip Koritina6360200
Filip Kovács00000
Filip Krpelan320000
Filip Majerník400000
Filip Mišina9000000
Filip Novák8663200
Filip Palutka6760300
Filip Plavý2620100
Filip Pálfi7862100
Filip Regitko9000000
Filip Slovák4684200
Filip Tatar2960000
Filip Turlík9002300
Filip Tóth240000
Filip Vaňo1140000
Filip Škrteľ8362400
Filip Žabecki3030000
Francky Angong Olinga2700000
Franko Sabljič1481000
František Bango2860110
František Gallik00000
František Pavúk5810300
František Vancák8932200
Frederik Domasta8783400
Frederik Katrinič6462300
Frederik Spišák00000
Félix Radoš4050000
Gabriel Ernesto Carrizales Ordaz2700200
Gabriel Halabrín8070200
Gabriel Kaliský4400000
Gabriel Tramontina Pol6784000
Gia Nadareishvili1050000
Gino Ronald van Kessel8974000
Godefroy Christophe Boris Toube4764000
Goran Petrović8381200
Gregor Tóth00000
Guilherme Gehring5710000
Guilherme Lûthke330000
Gustavo Lucenner De Souza3460000
György Sárközy8612300
Gábor Tóth8865200
Hamza Martinović1480000
Henrich Vidhold820000
Henry Justin7422200
Honour Uloho3450000
Hugo Barla5030100
Hugo Ciprus4930100
Hugo Horváth180000
Hugo Šott7940200
Hurick Vinicius Balieiro Oliveira1460000
Ibrahima Kalil Toure900000
Ievgenii Kovalenko7868100
Igor Kotora900000
Igor Obert00000
Igor Šišiak00000
Ilya Pankov310000
Imrich Bedecs6972200
Istvan Vojtko6300200
Ivan Bartoš00000
Ivan Kotora7973200
Ivan Múdry900000
Ivan Novotný480100
Ivan Šarina00000
Ivan Šteiniger1750000
Jakub Biľ3920200
Jakub Buchel3220000
Jakub Bujňák3800101
Jakub Butkaj3820000
Jakub Chromek3722101
Jakub Harčár3160300
Jakub Ilenčík460000
Jakub Kačmár6930300
Jakub Kováčik850000
Jakub Kralik970000
Jakub Krempaský00000
Jakub Kubaliak240000
Jakub Majer4500000
Jakub Michlík7352210
Jakub Mičian120000
Jakub Palán740000
Jakub Plavnik160000
Jakub Rakyta3002100
Jakub Rozkoš2930000
Jakub Sabo00000
Jakub Sahul00000
Jakub Skypala2860100
Jakub Sova8110200
Jakub Suchý230000
Jakub Valík6123300
Jakub Verčimák6520110
Jakub Víg00000
Jakub Škovran4783000
Jaroslav Holp2980000
Jaroslav Vavák8340000
Jaroslav Šalkovič8481300
Jaroslav Šteiniger7200100
Jenno Campagne590000
Jeremy Barona Balanta1800000
Jerguš Halabrín9000200
Jhonatan Garcia Araque7661100
Joachim Jashari2641200
Joao Vitor Miranda Schwind3600000
Jonathan Mulder1800000
Jonáš Podhradský00000
Jose Gabriel Bedoya Gomez2820100
Josef Kristián Pinta5110100
Joseph Fernando Pacheco Ávila3270100
Jozef Balčirák6092000
Jozef Ciesar3600000
Jozef Kandala290000
Jozef Kollár4652100
Jozef Mitaš570000
Jozef Pastorek5800000
Jozef Vranko6464100
Jozef Zubko3020100
Juan Manuel Esquivel James3121000
Juraj Kochan9000000
Juraj Košút8950100
Juraj Mráz6930500
Juraj Samuelčík2871200
Juraj Vavrík00000
Justin Huato7311300
Ján Beliančín1800000
Ján Brnula4310100
Ján Dlugoš3950000
Ján Ducár2810000
Ján Ferleťák7722200
Ján Garaj7880410
Ján Holubčík5400000
Ján Kubala5300300
Ján Lauko210000
Ján Moroz1442100
Ján Zgraja8650201
János László5621200
Július Nôta3550000
Kamil Karaš9007100
Kamil Zekucia9001300
Karim Al-Zabidi761000
Karol Hájnik410000
Karol Mondek8293200
Kauan Napoli Brandao00000
Keito Oshima5210100
Kevin Abrahám3430200
Kevin Daniel Castrillón Gómez5422001
Kevin Huňa2111000
Kevin Oláh8637000
Kevin Sondor6921000
Kevin Tung Lam Doan Anh8600200
Kevin Zsigmond3095000
Kingsley Kemakolam Iheme951000
Klaudio Slebodník6133500
Kojo Amankwaa3010000
Kristian Babinský7723000
Kristian Urban6483101
Kristián Guľaš3431200
Kristián Kapusta1390000
Kristián Pajer00000
Kristián Tináth8942100
Kristián Urbánek8020000
Kristián Vallo2140100
Kristián Zábojník2700000
Kristóf Beke250000
Krisztián Németh6300200
Krištof Botló7200000
Krzystof Mašlanka8841200
Ladislav Stachura7131000
Ladislav Szöcs9000100
Ladislav Tóth5103500
Lubomír Talda9001200
Lucas Benjamin Németh3540000
Lucas Jackulík110000
Lucca Ribeiro Ferreira00000
Lukman Ayomide Mudasiru6400000
Lukáš Ambróz7290200
Lukáš Greššák2600100
Lukáš Hennel3880200
Lukáš Janigloš9001200
Lukáš Jankura160000
Lukáš Juraško900000
Lukáš Jánošík6782200
Lukáš Kalata130000
Lukáš Kojnok5960000
Lukáš Koščák10000
Lukáš Kubica6676300
Lukáš Kulich4651200
Lukáš Kuman90000
Lukáš Lačný8021100
Lukáš Lukčo8100400
Lukáš Lupták1010000
Lukáš Malík1350200
Lukáš Martinček6861000
Lukáš Migaľa6551100
Lukáš Ondrek7160101
Lukáš Petrík4720000
Lukáš Skovajsa901000
Lukáš Slávik7646000
Lukáš Struhár00000
Lukáš Timko4161100
Lukáš Štetina5342200
Lukáš Štrauch00000
Lukáš Šupka190000
Maksym Hudak7210210
Maksym Radchenko7900200
Mamadou Traoré Coulibaly3660300
Manuel Folvarčík7653200
Marcel Nemeškürti6490300
Marcel Plavnik6241000
Marcel Tancoš5500300
Marcel Vysočan7714100
Marcell Hogenbuch4070400
Marcus Belovič880000
Marek Belko2901000
Marek Beseda00000
Marek Bobček8777200
Marek Hlava00000
Marek Hruboš1420000
Marek Ivan6750100
Marek Jurák4500000
Marek Kvašay6013000
Marek Lanko6724100
Marek Matkobiš7631100
Marek Michalička00000
Marek Petrúfka00000
Marek Poništ4992200
Marek Sásik6801100
Marek Teplan9000000
Marek Výbošťok4981000
Marek Zuziak7294100
Marek Čelko5021100
Marek Ševčík1860000
Marek Škuta2470000
Marek Želonka670000
Marián Ferenc3540200
Marián Gočal5240200
Marián Illés3270100
Marián Pásztor8030000
Marián Tandara6192610
Marián Vala5353110
Marián Šmiheľ6940100
Marián Štancel3920100
Marián Štrbák9000100
Mark Kosobutskyi900000
Marko Behan8542100
Marko Beran90000
Marko Fabian9001100
Marko Jendroľ3652000
Marko Jína8650100
Marko Kelemen600000
Marko Macejko2770200
Marko Michalík9902300
Marko Moščovič3462100
Marko Mynář70000
Marko Püšpöky00000
Marko Soták1281000
Marko Szilvássy4912200
Marko Truchan3740100
Marko Valkučák00000
Marko Zimen00000
Maroš Becík660100
Maroš Fojtík790000
Maroš Hutník50000
Maroš Lahký250000
Maroš Pilát440000
Martin Bačík900000
Martin Beľa110000
Martin Boďa732000
Martin Bukovinský8801500
Martin Filkorn9002200
Martin Gallik980000
Martin Habiňák7880000
Martin Hacker00000
Martin Hrivňák5340100
Martin Janík2980000
Martin Krasko7662300
Martin Krompaščík340100
Martin Labaj5400000
Martin Laurinc110000
Martin Leško9000000
Martin Mihok00000
Martin Mišovič6043000
Martin Mlynár8630300
Martin Oravec6201000
Martin Parilla8905000
Martin Pavuk4490100
Martin Pisarčík140000
Martin Poljovka2110000
Martin Rajčok6760500
Martin Valient00000
Martin Valigura7491200
Martin Šalata4710000
Matej Chromek9000200
Matej Fabiny1800000
Matej Hagara900000
Matej Hauer350001
Matej Hovanec1340000
Matej Hudek6371200
Matej Kačír7560400
Matej Keszöcze6230000
Matej Kolláth00000
Matej Kunzo2060310
Matej Moško9001200
Matej Obšivan9001100
Matej Ondruš100000
Matej Oľšavský5980200
Matej Palacka6540100
Matej Vargic7831501
Matej Čorba00000
Matheus Saturnino Matos8840300
Mathew Yakubu3600100
Mathias Gališ6440210
Matthew Godfred Aidi4230200
Matyáš Jeník2700100
Matúš Barutík1780100
Matúš Braun00000
Matúš Chromek50000
Matúš GREŠŠÁK940000
Matúš Galajda6900200
Matúš Igaz530000
Matúš KUNDRÁT2821100
Matúš Katunský5410200
Matúš Kochan4781000
Matúš Kučera00000
Matúš Lajtár00000
Matúš Matej7033000
Matúš Michalko1120000
Matúš Otruba8813400
Matúš Paukner67411100
Matúš Perháč8271100
Matúš Pernický8640000
Matúš Požár4120200
Matúš Slavíček3600000
Matúš Snovák6471000
Matúš Tokoly8672200
Matúš Turňa6930000
Matěj Koubek901000
Max Kubran1940000
Maxim Kapsdorfer2092000
Maximilián Kišš2611100
Michal Bambura2900000
Michal Berecký5101600
Michal Chromek370100
Michal Dedok6801000
Michal Dopater6780300
Michal Hacker00000
Michal Hew00000
Michal Horodník7240100
Michal Hrenák8855100
Michal Jančiga4802000
Michal Jonec8100100
Michal Kandala00000
Michal Klec4332000
Michal Kmiť210000
Michal Konder1010000
Michal Kotľár7921300
Michal Kraľovič5700000
Michal Kubica430000
Michal Kumor00000
Michal Lukáč9000100
Michal Repiský3871100
Michal Strapec970000
Michal Szabó4870100
Michal Száraz20000
Michal Vidlák5450000
Michal Zoš20000
Michal Šepeľák1000000
Michał Kęska8951500
Mikuláš Demjanovič7325100
Milan Michlík1670000
Milan Mikušiak8081000
Milan Novák8500200
Milan Polča2871000
Milan Sekera4070000
Milan Vicena1430000
Milan Vranko1480000
Milan Šimčák8980400
Miloš Lojka00000
Miloš Mrmus1800000
Miloš Paľo6342000
Miloš Varholák00000
Minwoo Kim3400200
Miroslav Daško560100
Miroslav Gálik5950001
Miroslav Hanuščák3880100
Miroslav Keresteš7031200
Miroslav Petko6493300
Miroslav Stoch580000
Mohamed Diakite440000
Mohammed Simon Garba4260000
Moses James460000
Moshe Halabi8384000
Mouhamed Fallilou Mboup6760310
Mykhailo Khomych8441100
Myroslav Kondrashov100100
Myroslav Mahurskyy8100100
Mário Baláž5731500
Mário Boris8774100
Mário Jacko8542100
Mário Leško00000
Mário Michalec7150100
Mário Strachan00000
Mário Strakoš3850300
Mário Zbyňovský190100
Mário Švec8100100
Mário Ždánsky4920000
Márk Domján5510100
Márk Lengyel80000
Mátyás Pósfay4682000
Máté Nagy4410110
Máté Pákozdi3540100
Máté Roland Fehér6136000
Máté Vass9000100
Nathan Udvaros660000
Nathan Zimbabwe De Oliveira Simão6832100
Nathaniel Joseph Noël6530300
Nazar Oleksiuk2070100
Nazar Popovych4952000
Nentaka Danjuma Bangs900000
Nicolas Gučik00000
Nicolas Jeleň740100
Nicolas Vysočan7682400
Niko Páriš9000000
Nikola Jovanovic900100
Nikolas Gernat7330200
Nikolas Kovalčík500000
Nikolas Kubala3150100
Nikolas Lukáč7586100
Nikolas Valo4401000
Nikolas Ádám7160400
Nikolozi Kakushadze230000
Nino Žiga6084300
Noel Varga630000
Norbert Grejták6880300
Norbert Keszely3000200
Ogi Jankelić9000200
Okiki Joseph Akinwande1361100
Oleg Gongalshi3861200
Oleksandr Dmitriev630000
Oleksandr Onyshchuk1910100
Oleksandr Voitiuk7094210
Oliver Birošik8071000
Oliver Gliganič170000
Oliver Harmady00000
Oliver Javorský560100
Oliver Kaliský1360000
Oliver Klasovský2410000
Oliver Kubka7593200
Oliver Lapoš3600000
Oliver Mihályi400000
Oliver Milan Králič00000
Oliver Poľa6300000
Oliver Prílepok1570100
Oliver Rakovan00000
Oliver Slobodník730000
Oliver Spišiak8751300
Oliver Tóth90000
Oliver Urbánek3731200
Oliver Zápotocký00000
Oliver Ölvecký420000
Oliver Ďurík900000
Olivér Szombat4170200
Ondrej Vasilco7200100
Owen Edosomwan5522300
Pa Assan Corr901000
Pascal Polaček8100200
Patrik Bartoš8835200
Patrik Delinčák7390300
Patrik Grega5280410
Patrik Gábriš9000000
Patrik Hanes7450500
Patrik Janiga2060100
Patrik Jevoš752000
Patrik Karman8321100
Patrik Kendra9000200
Patrik Krivošík8690100
Patrik Krčula5210300
Patrik Kulich7306100
Patrik Kuruc7373200
Patrik Lacko7982200
Patrik Leitner8172000
Patrik Magula00000
Patrik Majkút7560300
Patrik Mihál1120000
Patrik Mráz4730200
Patrik Nosáľ1200000
Patrik Obročník270000
Patrik Opalek9000000
Patrik Palko7230400
Patrik Paulen9900400
Patrik Pavlišin00000
Patrik Prikryl6761200
Patrik Rindoš00000
Patrik Schiszler00200
Patrik Sepeši1231000
Patrik Sokol00000
Patrik Solivajs8100000
Patrik Suja6390200
Patrik Svetlošák3710000
Patrik Szabo9290200
Patrik Čiernik3091000
Patrik Šimonovič8930100
Patrik Šinko250000
Patrik Štefunda6632300
Patrik Šurnovský7831000
Patrik Švajka6901300
Patrik Švábek7040001
Pavlo Aheiev650000
Pavol Bajza9000000
Pavol Bečár1791000
Pavol Hažer4500000
Pavol Labuda920200
Pavol Marcinek1360100
Pavol Pikoš3910100
Pavol Pásztor900000
Pavol Roth970100
Pavol Šesták00000
Pavol Šimončič5191200
Peter Bartoš8810000
Peter Bača2630101
Peter Bašista2700200
Peter Belko00000
Peter Bryndziar1690100
Peter Doroš8100200
Peter Dovala2840000
Peter Filipovič40000
Peter Holubčík260000
Peter Hulec6410200
Peter Irha300000
Peter Kolesár8090100
Peter Kubaščík8103200
Peter Málek7600000
Peter Orávik8271100
Peter Petrán2701000
Peter Sekereš00000
Peter Spodniak8461300
Peter Terpaj7984200
Peter Tiňo1800100
Peter Vanacky3160000
Peter Vavruš5412100
Peter Vitovič5461100
Peter Ďuríček4500000
Peter Šinko220000
Peter Šuľák2370000
Philippe Schmidt8811000
Phillip Živanovič6300100
Quadri Olalekan Ajala9000200
Radoslav Dujava7680210
Radoslav Kamenec2180100
Radoslav Stričko8940000
Radovan Kotlár4280100
Radovan Rodák3821000
René Alexander Telek370000
René Dinda00000
René Holáň5672100
René Roháč4080200
René Štrkáč1101000
René Žákech8100000
Rhyan Modesto De Oliveira Galdino210100
Richard Benko1800100
Richard Chodníček550000
Richard Chupáň5431300
Richard Griglak8811200
Richard Komora6270100
Richard Leško900000
Richard Marušák00000
Richard Masný2620100
Richard Maťoška1890200
Richard Ovári6610300
Richard Rezeš4640100
Richard Surma4980100
Richard Tóth300000
Richard ČERNÁK250000
Richard Šága9000000
Richard Žákech8591200
Ridwan Sanusi1191000
Robert Motoška2172000
Rodrigo De Freitas Souza00000
Roland Vadaš1190100
Roman Bekö8160200
Roman Gašpar8141000
Roman Holíček8492200
Roman Ďuraš3630100
Roman Šebeň7800100
Rostyslav Korol1951100
Ruberth Alberto Garcia Quejada4930100
Ryoya Arinaga290000
Róbert Dický6812100
Róbert Ešek9902200
Róbert Kóša3290100
Róbert Lysík8145300
Róbert Makeľ1370100
Róbert Mišura00000
Róbert Rippel7021300
Róbert Vörös1920200
Saifullahi Ibrahim5261100
Saikou Barrow5400200
Samir Faizi2940000
Samuel Balica5500000
Samuel Balogh1280100
Samuel Baláž120000
Samuel Bielik5090300
Samuel Bičan5670100
Samuel Bočkay9000100
Samuel Brnák110000
Samuel Flamik8710200
Samuel Gomola400000
Samuel Halúska1540100
Samuel Hasaj2040000
Samuel Holeš8100200
Samuel Kováčik750000
Samuel Križek60000
Samuel Kňažek9000000
Samuel Martiček4241100
Samuel Michalic2590100
Samuel Novýsedlák1251000
Samuel Orság3680200
Samuel Pavlík5730000
Samuel Pavlík400000
Samuel Popelák4530100
Samuel Raček8100100
Samuel Rumanovský3740000
Samuel Rusňák7321100
Samuel Segeďa6430500
Samuel Sivák4062100
Samuel Smieško2700000
Samuel Smorada9001200
Samuel Sojka9001300
Samuel Sopko6634100
Samuel Stovička6651000
Samuel Szakál4500000
Samuel Urgela5861000
Samuel Valica3751000
Samuel Vozár8400100
Samuel Vrabec6810200
Sebastian Latoň9000000
Sebastián Bekeč50000
Sebastián Cserge990000
Sebastián Dudáš110000
Sebastián Kviatkovský50000
Sebastián Novotňák6634100
Sebastián Rák8793000
Sebastián Sabo861000
Sebastián Takáč960000
Sebastián Záthurecký00000
Sebastián Čorňak690100
Serhii Shcherbyna6660200
Shakhmurza Adyrbekov460000
Shehu Muhammad820000
Sheun Emmanuel1790000
Shobowale Ademola Alabi8685200
Silver Asheshe Edejor1200000
Simon Stašiniak50000
Sodiq Aremu2310000
Stanislav Danko6670100
Stanislav Hachek9000000
Stanislav Hirjak00000
Stanislav Morháč8921201
Stanislav Soroka00000
Steven Eze900000
Szymon Witek9000300
Szymon Wojciech Majeran8101500
Tadeáš Auxt00000
Tadeáš Ferenc1101000
Tadeáš Leško6490101
Tadeáš Mihaľ1100000
Tadija Crnojević9002500
Tamás Antus4571000
Tamás Méry1160000
Taofiq Jibril550000
Taras Zaviiskyi8034100
Teodor Korady00000
Thomas Kotlár7842000
Thomas Minárech00000
Tibor Both1840000
Tibor Galanda00000
Tibor Iboš00000
Tibor Tóth7750200
Tibor Veselý5620200
Tibor Ďungel9002200
Tidiane Djiby Ba3600200
Timotej Durkaj00000
Timotej Gavenda6431100
Timotej Matušica2670300
Timotej Rybovič1850000
Timotej Toplanský330000
Timotej Turza4370300
Timotej Vavrík2320310
Timotej Vislocký00000
Timothy Krajči8290000
Tobias Dyroff7611000
Tobias Ján Mirko4640000
Tobias Maťaš00000
Tobias Pavlus4000200
Tobias Simeon Sojčák2520100
Tofik Kasumov2851000
Tomas Sitotaw Menna5790100
Tomaš Sabo00000
Tomáš Balog4170110
Tomáš Bartošík7024100
Tomáš Brodňan9000000
Tomáš Buchvaldek670000
Tomáš Chmúra3770100
Tomáš Chrenko6450300
Tomáš Digaňa9002000
Tomáš Domaniský00000
Tomáš Fajčík4570200
Tomáš Filipiak8101300
Tomáš Gubka1800000
Tomáš Hambálek2091201
Tomáš Handlovič2630100
Tomáš Horniak8821100
Tomáš Ilinjo9000000
Tomáš Jenčo9000000
Tomáš Jurišta180000
Tomáš Kaleta3950100
Tomáš Kohút00000
Tomáš Koreň7581000
Tomáš Kroka6571300
Tomáš Latiak2140000
Tomáš Lačný00000
Tomáš Lénárth8910100
Tomáš Marchevka1860001
Tomáš Mušák830100
Tomáš Mód6770200
Tomáš Ontko1190000
Tomáš Orolín6653100
Tomáš Pajerský00000
Tomáš Pantok8927300
Tomáš Sallai2510000
Tomáš Schmidt5181000
Tomáš Tarana520000
Tomáš Tlelka00000
Tomáš Zázrivec00000
Tomáš Čačko2130000
Urban Mazanovský7500101
Vadym Hotko50000
Valerii Kovernyk4501100
Victor Hugo Costa Dos Reis4030100
Viktor Bertalan8100300
Viktor Koták6570400
Viktor Straka4511400
Viktor Szekeres1190000
Viktor Tarabus00000
Viktor Tóth861000
Viktor Úradník9005400
Viktor Šimič1691000
Vladimír Pyda7212300
Vladimír Rovňaník960100
Vladimír Tvardzík130000
Vladimír Vaľko1771000
Vladislav Bochnovič50000
Vladyslav Buchakchyiskyi8870300
Vladyslav Zapichenko8563100
Vojtech Fukas4640000
Vojtěch Novák6574000
Vuk Dapčević790000
Yanier Mosquera Palacios3221000
Yurii Pohoryliak9000100
Zdenko Prokeš900000
Zoumana Ky1771000
Zsolt Barnabás Hogenbuch5300100
Zsolt Németh9001100
Zsombor Mitring6102100
Zsombor Ollári8100000
Ákos Ádám731100
Áron Kovács900000
Ľubomír Gorelčík6004000
Ľubomír Jaššo9002200
Ľubomír Krátky3600200
Ľubomír Pangrác2700000
Ľubomír Šoky4280000
Ľubor Hodúl00000
Ľuboslav Levai8960300
Ľuboš Horecký8081200
Ľuboš Janek2600200
Ľuboš Kupčík2340300
Ľuboš Ontko4200200
Ľuboš Pisarčík5190100
Ľuboš Uhlár6650500
Ľuboš Vačok00000
Ľuboš Šeroň5300200
Ľudovít Lenhart330000
Ľudovít Pap4500000
Šimon Bakajsa00000
Šimon Hanečák6110210
Šimon Held1500200
Šimon Hubona00000
Šimon Kovaľ3492100
Šimon Koštiaľ4440000
Šimon Leo Náhlik3651210
Šimon Oros3333000
Šimon Polakovič50100
Šimon Stoják2701100
Šimon Černák5560100
Štefan Gerec5023000
Štefan Kollár8810200
Štepán Marcaník1300100
Želislav Kolarik6442110

Správy z Futbalnetu

Zobraziť všetky