Logo zväzu ZsFZ

III. liga U19 Macron | yoursport ZsFZ

Súťaž

Sumárna štatistika

Meno
Adam Boháč4630100
Adam Fraštacký951100
Adam Galamboš5620000
Adam Guzman7911000
Adam Habrman1190000
Adam Hajabács1970000
Adam Halgoš8100000
Adam Hnilica1461000
Adam Hojer260000
Adam Horňák2633100
Adam Hrubý1870000
Adam Hruška2810000
Adam Jančovič1132200
Adam Jaroslav Varga3610100
Adam Kmotorka2931100
Adam Kollár530000
Adam Kopčák00000
Adam Köszegi5950300
Adam Makovník7870000
Adam Marguš6011100
Adam Medzay510000
Adam Máčai1771000
Adam Slaninák6244000
Adam Slebodník8100000
Adam Staňo460000
Adam Striško540000
Adam Višvader4070101
Adam Ďurík1420100
Addison Fox Bujna260000
Adrian Daniel Mckenzie00000
Adrian Gála6755000
Adrian Herda6740100
Adrian Keleberc6690000
Adrián Bohunický300000
Adrián Gáloš3213100
Adrián Korbela6971100
Adrián Michalek7060000
Adrián Polák3800000
Adrián Popelka2950100
Adrián Selecký6841300
Adrián Ševc6420200
Adrián Šudík5921300
Alan Kapos5400000
Alan Živčák900000
Aleksey Gagarin130000
Alessio Bertoia4691100
Alex Bako5851200
Alex Belavý00000
Alex Bihary3441100
Alex Fábry7930100
Alex Kozánek8101100
Alex Krčmárik900100
Alex Lipovský6163300
Alex Malek00000
Alex Mašlanka5400100
Alex Meszlényi6340000
Alex Piešťanský6000000
Alex Polomíček00000
Alex Svetlík6521000
Alex Ziaťko2860000
Alex Špatný491100
Alexander Dohnálek4940000
Alexander Ižvolt890000
Alexander Pavlík00000
Alexandr Rudenko4034100
Alexej Gatial290000
Alexej Slávik1150000
Andeas Petrík00000
Andrea Gaggiottini700001
Andreas Zajíček100000
Andrej Bakala6300300
Andrej Brehovský1800000
Andrej Domasta8101200
Andrej Kováč8050100
Andrej Lukáč2002000
Andrej Machovič7723000
Andrej Pauk5330000
Andrej Sukup6442000
Andrej Zátopek00000
Andrej Šurkala741000
András Kasnyik4420000
Andy Gábriš370000
Aris Varga1800000
Artem Poriadkov6871100
Arthur Breštenský6080200
Assanali Zhomart2480000
Axel Burian2700000
Balazs Szalay3010000
Balázs Fűri80000
Barnabás Fodor6637000
Barnabás Varga3601000
Bence Morauszký8100000
Benjamin Győri4110000
Benjamin Takáč1200000
Benjamín Hudec1470000
Bohuslav Okoličanyi1713100
Boris Bobák7491100
Boris Hinca2580000
Boris Kmetyo4011000
Boris Michal Bednárik6690000
Branislav Dodok3140000
Branislav Švajda2911000
Branislav Žilinský6152000
Branislav Žák5350100
Branko Čermák00000
Bruno Baránek170000
Bryan Bartalský6920000
Carlos Henrique Moreira De Sousa8018000
Christian Boška54811100
Christián Lackovič00000
Cristián Mário Jamrich00000
Csaba Mészáros00000
Csaba Tóth3700100
Dalibor Čertík4500000
Damian Biliczký8100000
Damian Filústek900000
Damian Scheer7201000
Damien Šimek2040100
Damián Gereg810000
Damián Klaszta520000
Damián Kosír4470000
Danat Karymsak70000
Daniel Belobrad7231100
Daniel Gabaš5160000
Daniel Hritz4500000
Daniel Kocák2700000
Daniel Krošlák8107000
Daniel Malík4034000
Daniel Oravec282000
Daniel Priekala5400000
Daniel Práznovský00000
Daniel Rybanský6741000
Daniel Stanko8101100
Daniel Szöcs6483300
Daniel Tomaga3351000
Daniel Tonkovič5750100
Daniel Vavro3600000
David Burdej6101000
David Krátky5990000
David Paulovič2260100
David Roland Mikula2530000
David Rous460000
David Rábek4950100
Denis Brizlák1250000
Denis Ivan2460000
Denis Klempa7581000
Denis Seko5784000
Denis Takáč4501100
Denis Zorvan510000
Denis Švárny7154500
Dominik Bona1700000
Dominik Bugár00000
Dominik Bódi2740100
Dominik Cicko5060000
Dominik Horvát2441000
Dominik Jakubik8101000
Dominik Janega900000
Dominik Kmeť5190000
Dominik Masarovič200000
Dominik Mihalovič7520300
Dominik Pulen4185000
Dominik Raček2841000
Dominik Zajac6250000
Dominik Šabík4170100
Dominik Štefan6212200
Dániel Nagy3420000
Dániel Varga150000
Dárius Tomaškovič240000
Dárius Vydarený00000
Dárius Wasik6230000
Dávid Horvát00000
Dávid Horváth7200200
Dávid Hruška520000
Dávid Janík3081100
Dávid Klempa6592000
Dávid Kohel69615200
Dávid Lacika4015000
Dávid Piterka5961000
Dávid Rafael Pathó7720100
Dávid Rusňák2120100
Dávid Weiszer00000
Dávid Černý7851100
Elias Michalides7361000
Eliáš Lacko74110000
Emil Horváth6560100
Erik Janíček2640001
Eugen Kováč2000000
Fabiano Šatek4261000
Filip Barta440000
Filip Bojda00000
Filip Božik7200200
Filip Brath7041000
Filip Bridiš6741100
Filip Cesnek3500000
Filip Fila7200000
Filip Fábry00000
Filip Gašparovič3740100
Filip Gregor8100000
Filip Greguš120000
Filip Grežo6490100
Filip Haršány440000
Filip Herman380000
Filip Holka1330000
Filip Hornáček4810000
Filip Kluka00000
Filip Kmetyo1720100
Filip Lenčéš1600100
Filip Loffler1751000
Filip Magdolen4570000
Filip Ostradecký3600000
Filip Poláček510000
Filip Pécsi2850000
Filip Rypák190000
Filip Selyem1110000
Filip Wolf7880400
Filip Zúbek4900200
Filip Šabo7491200
Filip Šubert5621000
Florián Mark Pesti190100
František Palkech5400000
Gergely Gregor4120000
Gergő Csaba Koroknai200000
Gregor Černák8100000
Hedi Beji910000
Hugo Ficel00000
Hugo Škorík7781200
Igor Pollák7400300
Ivan Pastorek3392000
Ivan Voloshyn3440000
Jakub Bellay3590000
Jakub Bondra2092000
Jakub Bočák7400000
Jakub Chalmovský8004100
Jakub Didek7582000
Jakub Duranka4621000
Jakub Frankovič3760000
Jakub Grujbár4220000
Jakub Harmat20000
Jakub Hečlo4500000
Jakub Jakal4500000
Jakub Jureňa2700000
Jakub Jurík4710000
Jakub Kajdači900100
Jakub Kluvanec3812100
Jakub Kobela7204000
Jakub Kompas6309000
Jakub Križan900000
Jakub Krpelan3754000
Jakub Krč2060000
Jakub Kubaliak5044100
Jakub Kukučka3700000
Jakub Lesaj6241000
Jakub Lichner5850000
Jakub Lukáč6702100
Jakub Macejka8103300
Jakub Macko7730200
Jakub Majorovič6163000
Jakub Novanský00000
Jakub Rusnák7200100
Jakub Sládek8100000
Jakub Staník901000
Jakub Tóth610000
Jakub Vavrek7354100
Jakub Vida5662100
Jakub Števanka6170000
Jerguš Holka3930000
Jozef Antalík260000
Jozef Malinovský3071200
Juraj Babec900000
Juraj Hazucha5831410
Juraj Hrnčirík900000
Juraj Knotek7930000
Juraj Panáč6891300
Juraj Čečot8101100
Ján Juríček7641200
Ján Kukuč2700000
Ján Martin Pecko2310000
Ján Stanco2420100
Ján Szabo7200000
Ján Tám4602200
Kende Osztényi5961000
Kevin Hajdu7868200
Kevin Hanzel8102100
Kevin Izsóf5121000
Kevin Struhár6300100
Kristián Bobvos460000
Kristián Findrik2570000
Kristián Kotras6837100
Kristián Kurbel8105400
Kristián Mészaros790000
Kristián Olšinský6150110
Kristián Uhrík4503000
Ladislav Gasparovics630000
Leon Šimko901000
Leonard Chnapko4501000
Leonard Jakubička6301000
Leonard Lacko6203200
Levente Györi870000
Lubomír Pavlínek5360000
Lucas Gieci290000
Luis Henrique Neves Urzeda8019000
Lukas Bezecny00000
Lukas Kostelanský980000
Lukáš Abrahám340000
Lukáš Borko2081000
Lukáš Hennel250000
Lukáš Juhás5240300
Lukáš Macho100000
Lukáš Masaryk3891000
Lukáš Mikuš1220000
Lukáš Miček2180000
Lukáš Moncman100000
Lukáš Motošický4482000
Lukáš Pčelár6970100
Lukáš Rúžička610000
Lukáš Száraz6301000
Lukáš Vladovič00000
Lukáš Vlček611000
Lukáš Vojtech1100100
Lukáš Vrabec6582000
Lukáš Šubert72010000
Maksym Pylyp6215000
Mamuka Gocholeishvili170000
Marcel Mareništiak300000
Marco Forro2850001
Marco Maximo Košťál5550100
Marco Oskar Novák1170000
Marek Adamus8102100
Marek Benci630000
Marek Brezovský2771000
Marek Budzák560100
Marek Burík3780000
Marek Koval2091000
Marek Novák2230000
Marek Uram2180110
Marek Valovič1800000
Marek Vangel1540000
Marek Vido6301000
Marek Vričan7860100
Marek Zemko2910000
Marián Kočner260000
Marko Bojda1640000
Marko Kovár00000
Marko Miškovič860000
Marko Prachár270000
Marko Rusnák4960000
Marko Vaňo1700000
Martin Bajčan2601000
Martin Cifra4080000
Martin Dermek4300000
Martin Druga6704100
Martin Hustý8013300
Martin Ivan7492400
Martin Janso190000
Martin Klč1230000
Martin Lubušký330000
Martin Majer6100300
Martin Malinovský5271100
Martin Marušák1800000
Martin Maďar2020000
Martin Meluš6732100
Martin Minárik5610000
Martin Nagy7090000
Martin Osúch220000
Martin Palic6302100
Martin Piršel1080000
Martin Rusňák1991000
Martin Svetlík7640000
Martin Tomek6301000
Martin Urbaník5180000
Martin Šabo330000
Martin Šebo840000
Matej Burčiar1800000
Matej Dohňanský3241100
Matej Drgoň1800100
Matej Hrenák5403000
Matej Kimlička8090000
Matej Kollár6834000
Matej Kočíšek1170000
Matej Kubiš441000
Matej Makýš250000
Matej Mikla67015100
Matej Mikuš00000
Matej Molnár7920300
Matej Moravčík5840100
Matej Nagy1621000
Matej Ondrej Krecháč3381100
Matej Pochylý6302000
Matej Rusnák2580200
Matej Srnánek4691000
Matej Stojka620000
Matej Vinco7916000
Matej Vozar00000
Matej Šimeg4430000
Matej Šoš2093100
Mathias Gramata250000
Mathias Jánošík610000
Matias Tomo3873000
Matus Honko5400200
Matyáš Beňa5360101
Matyáš Nemček870000
Matúš Ardan7200000
Matúš Beliansky2712000
Matúš Braun6300200
Matúš Brezovský5841000
Matúš Cifra4300000
Matúš Dovičín7690000
Matúš Eremiaš5400000
Matúš Harinek00000
Matúš Hučko00000
Matúš Knapek6300200
Matúš Knihár6300000
Matúš Koszorú7630000
Matúš Košťál2801000
Matúš Krchnák900000
Matúš Kučera7060000
Matúš Kňažický5290000
Matúš Lacek2510000
Matúš Laluch8100100
Matúš Líška7211000
Matúš Macho8100100
Matúš Markus Gajdúšek770000
Matúš Mateička3930000
Matúš Matejovič7223000
Matúš Mokrý1110000
Matúš Máčaj4883100
Matúš Pavel161000
Matúš Sládečka00000
Maxim Križan5760000
Maximilián Dohnálek7962000
Maximilián Matuška00000
Maximilián Polakovič00000
Michael Srnánek2250000
Michal Benian330000
Michal Chudý8103000
Michal Domes5850100
Michal Hlavena1560100
Michal Krško5010000
Michal Lančarič6300100
Michal Lešundák900000
Michal Masár4181000
Michal Ochodnícky6761100
Michal Ochránek4065000
Michal Pagáčik6300000
Michal Prevaj00000
Michal Slezák7672100
Michal Sládečka7476000
Michal Spolnik7730100
Michal Sýkora7893000
Michal Vavruš00000
Michal Čibrik5540100
Miklós Sziklai5400200
Milan Kušnier140000
Miroslav Bujalka7941100
Miroslav Drienik5851100
Miroslav Marko7200000
Miroslav Štefánik3603100
Mário Cintula2271000
Mário Stjepanovič8100000
Mário Szegény3490100
Márk Matus8101100
Márk Prágai5731100
Márk Vicze6925000
Mátyás Struhár8101100
Máté János Bachorecz00000
Máté Patrik Macky7592100
Máté Végh6903000
Natan Janovics3910000
Nicolas Hlavácek6300000
Nicolas Oberta3702000
Nicolas Tramita911000
Nikolaj Hambálek00000
Nikolas Gregor900100
Nikolas Holič8100200
Nikolas Jánošík00000
Nikolas Kapláň4810100
Nikolas Pham4170000
Nikolas Vaňo8100000
Nikolas Václav8100000
Noel Domin4244000
Oliver Bede2120000
Oliver Benkovský2301000
Oliver Bertič4522000
Oliver Beňo4712100
Oliver Blaha5793000
Oliver Dlhý00000
Oliver Dulay3900000
Oliver Kóňa730000
Oliver Macko7265100
Oliver Molnár5252100
Oliver Remeň170000
Oliver Svorda320000
Ondrej Bartošovič900000
Ondrej Eliaš6592000
Ondrej Gálik6000100
Ondrej Krecháč6290100
Ondrej Križan5700100
Ondrej Mego6440000
Ondrej Zeman3891110
Oto Kubišta00000
Palko Baťko400000
Partik Urbánek6232110
Patrik Bahurinský4410100
Patrik Bednár5560200
Patrik Bokor7200000
Patrik Gutai00000
Patrik Jankeje6597000
Patrik Ježík5310000
Patrik Krošlák00000
Patrik Lukačovič4500000
Patrik Mokrý2012000
Patrik Prešinský900000
Patrik Samul6480000
Patrik Slávik370000
Patrik Soják2192000
Patrik Tekula8100000
Patrik Vadrna6060101
Patrik Vaš5860000
Patrik Vánik00000
Patrik Ďuriš7860100
Patrik Šinko5332000
Patrik Škandík2830000
Patrik Šujan7660100
Patrik-Zdenko Francsak4620000
Paulo Pecho6970000
Pavel Civáň2700100
Pavel Mikuš2070000
Pavol Barčák3170000
Pavol Kotian7572100
Pavol Kurinec5480000
Pavol Nartoš660100
Pavol Šnirc900000
Peter Argaláš00000
Peter Bardiovský4500000
Peter Dobrotka1660000
Peter Gábriš6530001
Peter Hodák6100100
Peter Krieger230000
Peter Královič00000
Peter Macejka5400000
Peter Macko4820200
Peter Morvai1891000
Peter Predný1420000
Peter Priatka2340000
Peter Todor Petkov781000
Peter Ďatko7201000
Radim Augustín4507000
Radoslav Obložinský5182000
Ramón Árendás6295000
Rastislav Gábor3480000
Rastislav Rácko00000
Rastislav Vlk8105300
René Krcho2241000
Ricardo Banda790000
Riccardo Saglimbeni00000
Richard Jozefák2510200
Richard Kičin7591000
Richard Košecký590000
Richard Krbica5180100
Richard Macejka1470000
Richard Tóth610000
Richard Švéda590000
Robert Marenčák4003100
Roderik Bales130000
Roman Harceg3140000
Roman Ivan2700000
Roman Kristiev5265000
Roman Čaládi4470000
Romano Jančo6742100
Romeo Kurča1290000
Ruben Parkanský6380100
Róbert Németh4620200
Róbert Očenáš73612100
Róbert Vereš240000
Samuel Balogh7204300
Samuel Belányi3194000
Samuel Bugár450100
Samuel Bučík80000
Samuel Drančák903000
Samuel Gálik8101000
Samuel Hadbábny3761000
Samuel Hippík00000
Samuel Hubinský5385100
Samuel Hurajt5221000
Samuel Jarošík8106300
Samuel Klinko5250000
Samuel Konc4170100
Samuel Konečný900000
Samuel Kováč2740000
Samuel Kováčik2456000
Samuel Kádaši Fisher5770000
Samuel Laca8100000
Samuel Masnica8100100
Samuel Matušica4500000
Samuel Meluš8100000
Samuel Meszároš3212000
Samuel Nagy1101000
Samuel Paloncy5762100
Samuel Pirťan4140000
Samuel Preták00000
Samuel Pripko4080000
Samuel Rosinský4210100
Samuel Rumanovský900000
Samuel Sedlák5760000
Samuel Sivák8102100
Samuel Slezák00000
Samuel Takáč8100000
Samuel Turza570000
Samuel Uher10000
Samuel Valachy7202000
Samuel Valent4950100
Samuel Čičmanec7384400
Samuel Števík3600000
Saul Martinez Wohland3990100
Sebastian Chorvát90000
Sebastian Fodrán1110000
Sebastian Árpád Kiss3060000
Sebastian Šedivý7748300
Sebastián Briška6300200
Sebastián Buch6115200
Sebastián Haring6965300
Sebastián Hašpl4071000
Sebastián Ješko6860210
Sebastián Kliment3560100
Sebastián Kováčik1270000
Sebastián Patru7526000
Sebastián Tóth790000
Sebastián Šimko5270100
Shimon Kluka4772000
Simon Augustín5984100
Simon Hruboň7182000
Simon Klužák6192100
Simon Šrank8104100
Slavomír Čavojský1580000
Stanislav Minárik5191000
Stanislav Pirošík340000
Tadeáš Albert900000
Tadeáš Uhrín2262000
Tamás Bíró5820000
Taylan Okyar730200
Teodor Čambál8102000
Timon Molnár6320000
Timon Vaňa8101000
Timotej Beran240000
Timotej Cák230000
Timotej Frtús8042000
Timotej Kohút7202000
Timotej Kuník3600000
Timotej Lalák7070200
Timotej Matejíčka390000
Timotej Melicher330000
Timotej Stano200000
Timur Gono5713000
Tobias Bakai6669200
Tobias Fajler8080100
Tobias Horkový6300000
Tobias Janíček1230000
Tobias Jančovič7491100
Tobias Juhás1800000
Tobias Jurčák800000
Tobias Kováč1040000
Tobias Krúpa1470000
Tobias Oláh640000
Tobias Páleník3600000
Tobias Slovák8101000
Tobias Tamajka6090000
Tobias Vojtek7250100
Tobias Zaťko5180000
Tobias Ďurík6353100
Tobias Šovčik2700000
Tobiaš Hurtiš4823100
Tobiáš Fabian8106100
Tobiáš Farkaš8109300
Tobiáš Michálek3810000
Tomaš Nejedlík900000
Tomáš Barčiak1980000
Tomáš Bednárik8100000
Tomáš Benček5781000
Tomáš Bočko2460000
Tomáš Chrupka4950101
Tomáš Domaniský2700000
Tomáš Fekete5960100
Tomáš Haršány1340000
Tomáš Klučka180000
Tomáš Komora00000
Tomáš Krajčovič901000
Tomáš Kubiš7180000
Tomáš Kukliš00000
Tomáš Kupčok5260000
Tomáš Kušnír00000
Tomáš Lebduška7014200
Tomáš Molnár2780000
Tomáš Moťovský8100000
Tomáš Novák7203000
Tomáš Pétervári460000
Tomáš Satina8109200
Tomáš Straňák810000
Tomáš Ďuriš650000
Tomáš Šiška260000
Vadym Prozorov7153000
Vasil Stružak7865300
Viktor Gemeri190000
Viktor Renczes8100100
Viktor Vančo5030100
Viktor Vlna5610200
Viktor Új900000
Vladimír Herák3830000
Volodymyr Lazarenko4422000
Václav Herián4070100
Zalán Gyurcsi6348000
Zoltán Velebny300000
Zsombor Nagy2401000
Zsombor Tóth4010100
Ádám Katona1040000
Ákos Molnár2022100
Áron Marcel6410100
Áron Renczes7751000
Áron Szalai5010000
Ľubomír Bacho1970000
Ľubomír Moravík4440000
Šimon Bošácky3330200
Šimon Holienčin1090000
Šimon Jurenka00000
Šimon Krchnák4500000
Šimon Neuman2700000
Šimon Nižník900100
Šimon Pecho7640000
Šimon Pilárik2701000
Šimon Sivák00000
Šimon Terner680000
Šimon Urbaník4490000
Štefan Sýkora1800000

Správy z Futbalnetu

Zobraziť všetky