Logo zväzu SFZ

I. LSŽ - U15

Súťaž

Sumárna štatistika

Meno
Adam Andrášik2280000
Adam Bajnok3401000
Adam Balog00000
Adam Batla7770100
Adam Bergendi4487000
Adam Boháčik6371100
Adam Bočkay8220110
Adam Cesnek721000
Adam Cifranič660000
Adam Doboš8929200
Adam Dvorožňák7130000
Adam Dzielava5611000
Adam Fazekaš7200000
Adam Gore1921000
Adam Gorčák6061000
Adam Gábor7750000
Adam Issam Mansour2410000
Adam Jacko4691000
Adam Janík9730000
Adam Kalčok1881000
Adam Kostelník4891200
Adam Krajník7201000
Adam Krajčí2050000
Adam Krško5620000
Adam Kubena2790000
Adam Kuťka1550000
Adam Lazorčik561000
Adam Matejovie4701100
Adam Maškovič2711000
Adam Michalov1600000
Adam Motyka3254000
Adam Očenáš6260000
Adam Paríža3183100
Adam Pecuch6401000
Adam Rybnikár5584000
Adam Sidor2700000
Adam Slaninák3210000
Adam Tokár2180000
Adam Tuna8001000
Adam Urbán4000000
Adam Vlk00000
Adam Zajac5291000
Adam Škultéty95113100
Adam Šlachta1950000
Adam Žec3920000
Adrian Dováľ5680000
Adrian Sedlák180000
Adrián Brida9060100
Adrián Kosturko2240000
Adrián Ondrušek5480100
Adrián Šoltys4510000
Albert Viselka2160000
Alex Audi8084000
Alex Bajan7370000
Alex Baran5856100
Alex Brzuľa6130000
Alex Bugna850000
Alex Cholvadt4590100
Alex Cisár77011110
Alex Cogan7572200
Alex Fajčík1481000
Alex Gajdoš1200000
Alex Gašpar6012000
Alex Hano2020000
Alex Horňák4030000
Alex Jancík2380100
Alex Kabáč4300000
Alex Kráľovič800000
Alex Kulík63615000
Alex Llanaj6123000
Alex Marcinkovič801000
Alex Provodovský10403200
Alex Racek771000
Alex Schriffel8752100
Alex Segeč510000
Alex Sébastien Mariančík2120001
Alex Turňa5880100
Alex Veselý6791000
Alex Švárny2620000
Alex Žitňanský9609000
Alexander Bača7120000
Alexander Faško120000
Alexander Ján Beňo2270000
Alexander Kondratjuk8220000
Alexander Kybych800000
Alexander Richter800100
Alexander Senka800000
Alexander Čema440000
Alexej Drančak800000
Alexej Kozubík20000
Andor Ződi9031600
Andrej Blahuta6420100
Andrej Bogner920000
Andrej Figúr1490000
Andrej Halahija4004200
Andrej Karkus390000
Andrej Koškovský4281000
Andrej Medveď2140000
Andrej Murcin1610000
Andrej Radzo6167000
Andrej Sedlák00000
Anton Hrušecký00000
Anton Červenec8062200
Arsen Sabadosh1000000
Arthur Balko6341000
Arthur Ján Smelý3200000
Attila Illés1750000
Aurel Juraj Bahna770000
Bence Bottlik5480000
Bence Jassa00000
Bence Szőke8001000
Bence Tóth6510000
Benett Bott170000
Benjamín Biacovský1211000
Benjamín Droba2831000
Benjamín Flosník2050000
Benjamín Glovacký6875300
Benjamín Kviatkovský6290000
Benjamín Meszáros4770000
Benjamín Rehuš6261000
Benjámin Jesko2150100
Bohdan Skolotianyi6120400
Boris Bočko6920000
Boris Hudeček410000
Boris Janev7972101
Boris Kicko3761000
Boris Sokolský640000
Boris Zeman410000
Boris Švábovský00000
Brandon Jakóczi1720000
Branislav Bercík3510000
Branislav Berkeš8924000
Branislav Haniš4871000
Branislav Mác2682000
Branislav Sabo Balog2450000
Branislav Zrubec1000000
Branko Michlík4876000
Bruno Andrassy2332000
Bruno Bako9811100
Bruno Glitta1720000
Bruno Petrek4020100
Christian Majer5841000
Christian Poliak3486000
Christián Guľa4805000
Christopher Baláž00000
Csaba Jeney440000
Dalibor Antič160000
Dalibor Lapoš5086100
Dalibor Macejka9213200
Damian Domík7124200
Damian Marek1360100
Damian Mušinský6024000
Damian Samuel Valigurský6800100
Damian Tomáš Kováč801000
Damián Gibarti2540000
Damián Miklovič8501000
Damián Tatarko1690000
Damián Štofko4511100
Dang Van Róbert Junior Anh7271000
Daniel Borovský800000
Daniel Bosák3780000
Daniel Budzák6401000
Daniel Bánsky3990000
Daniel Békefy2090000
Daniel Felšöci4050000
Daniel Huba5210000
Daniel Kamenský1350000
Daniel Prokopovič1970000
Daniel Segeč2370000
Danyil Khiminets2601100
David Benček6151100
David Bojda7350100
David Kosorin640000
David Ďuriš480000
Denis Soľák5321000
Denis Stegnitz7150100
Denis Valkovič00000
Dmytro Paraskun2185001
Dominik Chovan5732000
Dominik Fojta6016100
Dominik Havrila7102000
Dominik Hrib3200000
Dominik Jankovič5421000
Dominik Jašica1600000
Dominik Katina1530000
Dominik Kocúr3571000
Dominik Krčík4790100
Dominik Miko380000
Dominik Mojžiš800000
Dominik Oros10202100
Dominik Pagáč8271000
Dominik Takáč6380201
Dominik Čičko6461300
Dominik Čičmanec4450000
Dominik Čuhák8804400
Dominik Šuvara9606100
Domonkos Dávid7550000
Dušan Todák3140001
Dušan Vítek9491200
Dušan Ťažký7200000
Dárius Dobrovodský2230000
Dávid Bolibruch5601100
Dávid Borovský8653000
Dávid Capanda510000
Dávid Chrumko290000
Dávid Geffert7200000
Dávid Kačur00000
Dávid Kluvanec5173000
Dávid Králik770000
Dávid Kvačkaj5001000
Dávid Líška5703000
Dávid Mihálik810000
Dávid Sečiansky8801100
Dávid Slaninák6470000
Dávid Tomčala4055000
Dávid Tégler5382100
Dávid Čechvala2020100
Dávid Šimon Brehuv2400000
Dávid Švančara7130000
Eduard Helbich2503000
Eduard Sedláček5541000
Eliaš Hošták8585000
Eliáš Cenkner5830100
Eliáš Dubovec6705000
Eliáš Prokopovič3670000
Eliáš Žuffa3500000
Emanuel Kaminský00000
Enrik Dinev9460000
Enzo Kelemen8922200
Erik Hrivnák990000
Erik Lehocký5601000
Erik Miňo6041000
Erik Mydliar6720200
Erik Takahashi3330000
Erik Vrabeľ5600000
Evan Figuľa7041000
Evan Garaj7960000
Filip Barcík4000000
Filip Bielik2560000
Filip Botka5360000
Filip Buday1761000
Filip Chovan3972000
Filip Chovanec2400000
Filip Drunek2430100
Filip Garaj1310000
Filip Gazda2860000
Filip Greško600000
Filip Hegedus6964200
Filip Hodor1560000
Filip Hrickanin1600000
Filip Imrich2714000
Filip Kaminský6760000
Filip Klekner6961000
Filip Klus00000
Filip Knotek4011000
Filip Kováč3210000
Filip Kuruc5790200
Filip Laško800000
Filip Madeja200000
Filip Matejko7031000
Filip Michalko3984000
Filip Mojžiš873000
Filip Nazarej5884100
Filip Novotný7201000
Filip Praj460000
Filip Sabol1130000
Filip Seman3730000
Filip Skornsek6450000
Filip Sochor4672100
Filip Vrábeľ1100000
Filip Vydra391000
Filip Šoltis4251000
Filip Špleha8411000
Filip Štrba00000
Filip Ščotka5740300
Florián Podracký6310100
Flórián Sandal2080000
Félix Harendarčík90000
Félix Takáč3730000
Gabriel Bolčo7020000
Gabriel Harakaľ80000
Gabriel Humeňanský4268000
Gergő Patócs140000
Gregor Gürtler3220000
Gregor Korečko2755000
Gábor Ivicze4990000
Henrich Marko5060100
Hugo Domik2902000
Hugo Homola800000
Hugo Horváth4680000
Hugo Huťa1220000
Hugo Išky3051000
Hugo Roth8140000
Hugo Sedlár8620100
Hung Jimmy An Duc2473000
Igor Adler5591200
Ivan Hupka2390000
Ivan Kamenský380000
Ivan Lacko00000
Jakub Barnišin2610000
Jakub Bača98311200
Jakub Brutovský40000
Jakub Dulík2750000
Jakub Farkaš2800000
Jakub Filc320000
Jakub Filip5602100
Jakub Hocko7200000
Jakub Horák5540000
Jakub Hrušo8800000
Jakub Jaššo3503000
Jakub Jurkovič3271000
Jakub Kapičák450000
Jakub Korytko1600000
Jakub Kubica6812100
Jakub Kuna3690200
Jakub Károlyi6021100
Jakub Malák490000
Jakub Melo2400000
Jakub Okenka8062001
Jakub Ondriš4460000
Jakub Papánek8000000
Jakub Paľo5044000
Jakub Polák7202000
Jakub Považan3625000
Jakub Rakár8521200
Jakub Ružbacký6242200
Jakub Rybár5152000
Jakub Staňo7406000
Jakub Trella390000
Jakub Ujhely1920000
Jakub Ulehla2630000
Jakub Vojtech9453200
Jakub Volko5180000
Jakub Voroňak2921000
Jakub Zajac4600000
Jakub Zapalač5351000
Jakub Šlosár8001200
Jan Hlavaj3981100
Jaroslav Dzurik1361200
Jaroslav Macák600000
Jerguš Franko800000
Jerguš Hruška2901000
Jerguš Knižka880000
Jerguš Medveď1860000
Jonáš Miženko5091000
Jonáš Žúbor860000
Jozef Augustiňák3900000
Jozef Blažeňák5541000
Jozef Damián Földes6961000
Jozef Dirbák4330000
Jozef Jurko6710100
Jozef Masničák5600000
Jozef Molnár4831100
Jozef Paulík7320000
Jozef Štefka5190000
Juraj Bank2400000
Juraj Boňko3110100
Juraj Fecík6942100
Juraj Ilčík810000
Juraj Kapusta6941000
Juraj Kendereš1601000
Juraj Ochránek170000
Juraj Paprčka1050000
Juraj Pozor290000
Juraj Segeč3770000
Juraj Viazanko3081100
Ján Bondra1580000
Ján Gero430000
Ján Hoššo5140000
Ján Janíček800000
Ján Plevko511000
Ján Segeč490000
Ján Valent430000
József Bors4920200
Július Romančík00000
Kamil Krištofčík2261200
Kevin Mikuláško7163100
Kevin Páleš3450000
Kevin Rigó970000
Kiril Vulchyn220000
Kornel Fašanga7260200
Kristián Bortník5850110
Kristián Ernek2430000
Kristián Hóbor6071100
Kristián Kafún3060000
Kristián Kebísek390000
Kristián Nagy3203100
Kristián Prokop1330000
Kristián Rajcsányi3680000
Kristián Trulík4821000
Kristián Šicko800000
Kristián Ščavnický5521200
Kristóf Vasi6710100
Krištof Matula5560001
Ladislav Csorba650000
Ladislav Rosina4750100
Leo Druska8300100
Leo Herák4070100
Leo Mihalovič290000
Leo Müller7202000
Leo Vateha5381000
Leo Šafran4581000
Leon Csanádi6391100
Leon Kováč8715100
Leonard Bič530000
Leonard Hruška50000
Leonard Janitor7270000
Leonard Jurík8953000
Leonard Katreniak8934100
Leonard Kolenička61311000
Leonard Kremeň7203000
Leonard Lásik4800000
Leonard Miele00000
Leonard Takáč360000
Levente Figei6992100
Levente Jobbágy3601000
Levente Németh602000
Liam Baláž1220000
Loris Simon Ščasný5444000
Lucas Hamšík1282000
Lucas Jevič7208100
Lucas Kremeň8592200
Lucas Kupec4160000
Lucas Lentvorský4420000
Lucas Mašán1550000
Lucas Mihaľ6663100
Lucas Ondruš1651000
Luka Arthur Dioszeghy3701100
Lukas Ježík2931000
Lukáš Achberger7011000
Lukáš Barcík2920000
Lukáš Barľák1080000
Lukáš Bilčík9000000
Lukáš Bulík6683100
Lukáš Cifra7200000
Lukáš Floch4850000
Lukáš Goduš480000
Lukáš Hampek200000
Lukáš Harcula00000
Lukáš Hippík9030200
Lukáš Hoďa4950000
Lukáš Hudec4947000
Lukáš Kenteš4423100
Lukáš Kičko5512200
Lukáš Kostráb4293000
Lukáš Kováč82212100
Lukáš Kozák48014000
Lukáš Kozár800000
Lukáš Košta5220000
Lukáš Králik3254100
Lukáš Kubovič3120000
Lukáš Kuchár5600000
Lukáš Kučera5123000
Lukáš Lipták2961000
Lukáš Láczki8190200
Lukáš Macko1031000
Lukáš Mihálka800000
Lukáš Nagy6353100
Lukáš Nedeľka2401000
Lukáš Novický00000
Lukáš Takáč5510220
Lukáš Taraba8190100
Lukáš Tóth4491000
Lukáš Vasil2970000
Lukáš Vojvoda411000
Lukáš Ďurovec3824100
Lukáš Švehla10401100
Lukáš Žúbor4989000
László Andor Radvanszký1730000
Maksym Kostetskyi8732100
Maksym Onyshchuk3492000
Marcel Jendreják00000
Marcel Maľuda3650000
Marcel Mesároš6834000
Marcel Padyšák5802000
Marcel Tóth4614000
Marco Dlugoš3740000
Marco Gross5150000
Marco Jaworek50000
Marco Rado Mello850000
Marco Sivič750000
Marcus Hrustič2530000
Marcus Juriga4800000
Marcus Kaňa190000
Marcus Martin Marget7831100
Marcus Martiny1171000
Marcus Páleš00000
Marcus Rozložník3570000
Marek Bučák290000
Marek Franta7500000
Marek Hrnčiar00000
Marek Jakubjak390000
Marek Kačmarčík5693200
Marek Kordoš7690100
Marek Krajčí6421100
Marek Králik2260000
Marek Marcin4260000
Marek Mázor8002000
Marek Ondík3830001
Marek Pilarčík7030000
Marek Taranenko861000
Marek Tibenský190000
Marek Tomeš3672000
Marek Vargončík5601000
Marek Vlk7011000
Marek Šutjak9828000
Mario Al Zafari2452000
Marián Barna6920100
Marián Košút7051000
Marián Mačuga69712100
Marián Mrník2554000
Marián Prokip570000
Mark Cserepes2930000
Mark Fischer800000
Marko Frolo980000
Marko Hlatký1621000
Marko Mažerik00000
Marko Meško8002100
Marko Mikloško640000
Marko Multáň00000
Marko Náhly891000
Marko Ondrík5763000
Marko Pačan5141000
Marko Pecucha7022000
Marko Tršo5810000
Marko Vargončík1570000
Marko Ďuriš3470000
Marko Šimko4900000
Marko Šuvert8202000
Marko Švoňava2040000
Markus Debnár3180000
Markus Obert8136100
Maroš Duškevič8000100
Maroš Ihnát8161000
Maroš Kováč2950000
Martin Babjak4190000
Martin Bereczki00000
Martin Budisky2890000
Martin Chabada7090000
Martin Dutka2350000
Martin Dzurko3900000
Martin Fifilina2260000
Martin Galanda800000
Martin Gavura800000
Martin Hanke1690000
Martin Hanko390000
Martin Horník8353000
Martin Ivan25113000
Martin Juhaniak60000
Martin Karpeľ7200200
Martin Klein5190100
Martin Klúčik6440000
Martin Kočiš9492000
Martin Krajňák5161100
Martin Lejčík8650000
Martin Morochovič8000000
Martin Nguyen600100
Martin Pastyrčák570000
Martin Pavlovský7203000
Martin Randlísek510000
Martin Simicek3620000
Martin Smaženka3482100
Martin Turian5282101
Martin Vavrek7652100
Martin Čatloš5190301
Martin Ďurčík3590000
Martin Šebeň4281000
Martin Štetina00000
Martin Štieber6813000
Martin Švirk7200100
Matej Brtáň800000
Matej Böhman1080000
Matej Citara5600000
Matej Doktor8548100
Matej Duchoň2351000
Matej Farbár1151000
Matej Hajko780000
Matej Hupka8000201
Matej Jakubovie6570100
Matej Ján Michal2290000
Matej Kajma562000
Matej Kamensky5630000
Matej Kavalec7202200
Matej Kucký6680000
Matej Lazoň3230001
Matej Macura2761000
Matej Majer7200100
Matej Maťko682000
Matej Miklovič800000
Matej Miklošovič4092000
Matej Papánek9412200
Matej Prusák630000
Matej Samel5281000
Matej Smolinský560000
Matej Snášel2321000
Matej Straka690000
Matej Trella00000
Matej Tököly3990000
Matej Záhumenský800100
Matej Štefanides2031000
Mathias Partila3671000
Mathias Ščigulinský00000
Mathyas Sabadka60000
Matias Indro860000
Matias Kekelák50000
Matias Kračinovský7200000
Matias Murcko1900000
Matias Slanina9220100
Matias Ulbrik3231000
Matias Vágner580100
Matias Šupa1560000
Matteo Javorský7020000
Matteo Karlík5200000
Matteo Šuplata5890000
Matuš Šichta7200000
Matvii Arent1472000
Matvii Plovaiko240000
Matyaš Habánek4410000
Matyáš Čičo5743200
Matúš Azari1180000
Matúš Bago3490000
Matúš Bajužik1930000
Matúš Bučko3360000
Matúš Doboš2662000
Matúš Handlovič4850000
Matúš Harvánek1990000
Matúš Havrilla3151000
Matúš Horský4751000
Matúš Hulin00000
Matúš Kmec72011000
Matúš Lauro4440000
Matúš Lizák2981000
Matúš Melišek9451100
Matúš Orság2320000
Matúš Pavlík7434100
Matúš Pekár5250000
Matúš Petro6030000
Matúš Poláček6010000
Matúš Rabel6645000
Matúš Regina6470000
Matúš Stankoven9555000
Matúš Truska120100
Matúš Vanko4100000
Matúš Vyšný4260000
Matúš Černega00000
Matúš Černák8590300
Matúš Šatka92111000
Max Franc5326000
Max Masler8748000
Maxim Danylo2571000
Maxim Kamenár1020000
Maxim Pavlík390000
Maxim Stašík5248100
Maxim Špinder4000000
Maxim Šulek1670000
Maximiliam Kapusta9415100
Maximilián Mošať3930000
Maximilián Čečko410000
Michael Mácsadi180000
Michael Perniš7561100
Michal Bista3890000
Michal Brnák6945000
Michal Florek4000000
Michal Ivan4341100
Michal Jurika4021000
Michal Karlík170000
Michal Karoľ6350100
Michal Kicko100000
Michal Kováč390000
Michal Krištofík5220000
Michal Krpelan29710000
Michal Kuhajda4700000
Michal Kušnier7741100
Michal Kysela100000
Michal Majchrák220000
Michal Maliniak00000
Michal Matalík3951110
Michal Michalec00000
Michal Michta1470000
Michal Minarčík1600000
Michal Muráň3930001
Michal Míka3010100
Michal Obšivan5600000
Michal Palenčár00000
Michal Pikor5352000
Michal Pilát3903000
Michal Pirnik7185100
Michal Porubský2760000
Michal Ratica1260000
Michal Simon Vozák Pokrivčák4592100
Michal Sojka1650000
Michal Sárinec10246100
Michal Tomašov4800200
Michal Urdianyk5000001
Michal Červenak00000
Michal Červeňanský6630000
Michal Žiak3740100
Mihály Bartal5350110
Milan Cifra7201200
Milan Hošták30000
Milan Jarinkovič2732000
Milan Kováč6800001
Milan Matejovic00000
Milan Štetiar8801100
Miloš Gorej5855200
Miroslav Grošík460000
Mykola Mazuryk6283000
Mário Barjan00000
Mário Valent4623000
Máté Szüllö7912000
Nathan Szabo5501000
Nathaniel Hambálek7645000
Nazar Oliinyk1130000
Nicolas Mihočka1060000
Nicolas Mirgus850000
Nicolas Rugolský3830000
Nikolas Cingel10303100
Nikolas Ferenc2810000
Nikolas Hideghety7320000
Nikolas Hrabovčin60000
Nikolas Karáč9390100
Nikolas Mislovič4996100
Nikolas Oremus3302000
Nikolas Velický3080001
Nikolas Verzea1270000
Nikolas Volkai800200
Nino Floriš5180000
Nino Pintér10091000
Nino Stehlík4055000
Noel Dominik Melioris6140200
Noel Kolínek4301000
Noel Lalúch7510000
Oleg Lytvyn1250000
Oliver Bober3511000
Oliver Brezina560000
Oliver Bucha4560000
Oliver Front150000
Oliver Hanzlíček8230100
Oliver Jahn3280000
Oliver Korbel2281000
Oliver Neslušan2820000
Oliver Paločko6260300
Oliver Polin1430000
Oliver Polák3321000
Oliver Póša1480000
Oliver Slaninka9674200
Oliver Šeršeň1600000
Oliver Šimiček5940100
Oliver Štefunko8086100
Olivér Vígh2400000
Ondrej Alex Pizúr670000
Ondrej Borguľa6375000
Ondrej Hudík5731000
Ondrej Janiga6574000
Ondrej Komrska50000
Ondrej Láskavý1790000
Ondrej Mančák800000
Ondrej Petruš3790000
Ondrej Petrík2460000
Ondrej Šichta4853000
Patrik Barninec4060000
Patrik Bosak6524000
Patrik Calpaš00000
Patrik Chovančík8665000
Patrik Daňo3990000
Patrik Greňo6816000
Patrik Janouš520000
Patrik Kollár6620000
Patrik Kováč6892100
Patrik Kováč8830100
Patrik Košťál330000
Patrik Lešňanský1110000
Patrik Lukačka241000
Patrik Mihalovič5322000
Patrik Mišík7673100
Patrik Mlynárik3190100
Patrik Nechala7270100
Patrik Nociar9191000
Patrik Pánis8164000
Patrik Seneši800000
Patrik Suč7546100
Patrik Urík00000
Patrik Varga4951000
Patrik Zápotočný2881000
Patrik Šimko590000
Patrik Štec6650210
Patrik Šulek7131000
Pavel Žiak4353000
Pavlo Modynets5993000
Pavol Federič5853000
Pavol Kavecký410000
Pavol Lechman2460000
Pavol Smolen4040000
Pavol Teťák980000
Pavol Trokan00000
Peter Chmelaŕ2991100
Peter Csaba7200000
Peter Fečo2810000
Peter Giertl00000
Peter Gmuca7083000
Peter Goga3460000
Peter Haco3570000
Peter Harenčár7203000
Peter Horváth6690100
Peter Hvišč3503000
Peter Keller801000
Peter Košalko3800000
Peter Kéry3680000
Peter Majdan2310000
Peter Majer800000
Peter Michalovič4906200
Peter Mihalík2430000
Peter Mikita3010000
Peter Palkovič8690001
Peter Snižík3900100
Peter Srnčík4330000
Peter Stedina6400000
Peter Trubiroha1280000
Peter Varga220000
Peter Windisch9372400
Peter Šoltés5510100
Radek Lesňák4190000
Radoslav Chylik4040000
Radoslav Lukáč400000
Radoslav Čuba2310000
Radovan Kudlač7206000
Radovan Palo3030000
Rastislav Hoza7200000
Rastislav Miklóš7570000
Rastislav Olejník2821000
Richard Danihel6498000
Richard Holécy00000
Richard Holík2930100
Richard Janke6014000
Richard Jesenický3262000
Richard Koštrna1190000
Richard Slovinec1192000
Richard Sobek3120000
Richard Čičo00000
Robert Hollý650000
Robert Rubint4315000
Roland Schavel10400200
Roman Babinsky7163100
Roman Kráľ4970000
Roman Sloboda800000
Roman Valkovič8100200
Roman Vinter3230000
Roman Zálešák1120000
Rory Farkaľ7200000
Róbert Bašty7100200
Róbert Pavlík7104000
Róbert Toman8603000
Samuel Antal7200200
Samuel Baranec7755100
Samuel Bereščík6421000
Samuel Bognar8250101
Samuel Boledovič3550000
Samuel Brisuda4910000
Samuel Chamraz2470000
Samuel Donát2600000
Samuel Drančák6072000
Samuel Fiflík4602100
Samuel Gajdoš4912000
Samuel Greguš790000
Samuel Gutt1480000
Samuel Halička7200000
Samuel Hetteš4720000
Samuel Hlásnik2790000
Samuel Jacko9031000
Samuel Janech1310000
Samuel Klieštik3181000
Samuel Kločanka560000
Samuel Kováč3190300
Samuel Kračún5600000
Samuel Krčmárik5700000
Samuel Luby270000
Samuel Mališ6400000
Samuel Masaryk5373000
Samuel Milčák300000
Samuel Peter Doležaj740000
Samuel Pisano4667000
Samuel Poliak2090000
Samuel Remeta8591100
Samuel Ryban800000
Samuel Samaniego5224000
Samuel Schürger4140000
Samuel Sečkár5710000
Samuel Slančík880000
Samuel Soják370000
Samuel Strašík00000
Samuel Strhársky6780100
Samuel Sučanský5641200
Samuel Svinkásek6970000
Samuel Tirpák7610100
Samuel Vanacký6401000
Samuel Velfl1240000
Samuel Veselka1681000
Samuel Vilčinský800000
Samuel Virág5933000
Samuel Vrecko9133000
Samuel Válek5583200
Samuel Zimmermann5220000
Samuel Zvara2250000
Samuel Zátorský1970000
Samuel Šimko5600000
Samuel Šott2430000
Samuel Štubňa1130000
Samuel Šuhajda3590000
Sebastian Obložinsky8893000
Sebastian Schiller6620100
Sebastian Svinkásek9490000
Sebastian Turczyk4888000
Sebastian Vítek5780000
Sebastián Fedorjak420000
Sebastián Graus1600000
Sebastián Halás8243100
Sebastián Jaroš801000
Sebastián Krajčovič59311000
Sebastián Lubelec2000000
Sebastián Lutišan440000
Sebastián Maník00000
Sebastián Martin Švantner1710000
Sebastián Plačko56418000
Sebastián Prachár5864000
Sebastián Samončík2311000
Sebastián Smoleň1600000
Sebastián Valovič3270100
Sebastián Úradník6522000
Simon Györödi2810000
Simon Jančo2824000
Simon Mráz800000
Simon Rusko50000
Simon Sirko4082000
Skylear Heynes2591100
Stanislav Gerát5572100
Stanislav Kurčík2951000
Stanislav Vodný1140000
Stefan Kučík9330100
Sven Varga240000
Svetislav Juško7200000
Svetozár Tipary3330000
Tadeáš Brzuľa2352100
Tadeáš Kasman2400000
Tadeáš Kičin730000
Tamás Bence Máté7200000
Teo Grilli3321000
Teo Hofstädter82316000
Teo Maťašeje5871000
Teo Straka7652000
Teodor Babej1373000
Teodor Kaliský6200000
Teodor Roguľa150000
Theo Zborai3932000
Theodor Valent50000
Thomas Fabuľa250000
Tibor Lempeľ00000
Timo Pavlanin5140000
Timon Kohút4880200
Timon Tužinský6391210
Timon Urban4459000
Timotej Belička6561000
Timotej Bučko2980100
Timotej Mačejovsky300000
Timotej Ovádek1300000
Timotej Sekera1990000
Timotej Sládek8631000
Timotej Uhrin6363000
Timotej Vaško3991100
Tobias Astl6151200
Tobias Birošík731000
Tobias Borovský7430100
Tobias Brkič2440000
Tobias Bujňák3180100
Tobias Buocik4070000
Tobias Daněk1490000
Tobias Ferenc2400000
Tobias Hauser8218000
Tobias Hula2580000
Tobias Ján Parničan1710000
Tobias Karašinský491000
Tobias Kostoláni5667000
Tobias Kucharik6402000
Tobias Lipka3134000
Tobias Mallo130000
Tobias Masný4452000
Tobias Nétry5750000
Tobias Oremus5901000
Tobias Pankuch5944000
Tobias Papp3713000
Tobias Petro430000
Tobias Purašík5802000
Tobias Rečičár1710000
Tobias Sopko1570000
Tobias Sotak3880000
Tobias Sušienka6074000
Tobias Teniak5681100
Tobias Vajda2450000
Tobias Weldl5190000
Tobias Štefančík180000
Tobias Števanka6790000
Tobias Šuplata4800000
Tobiaš Cigan1831000
Tobiáš Fejko6402000
Tobiáš Nicz00000
Tobiáš Plachý780000
Tom Humeňanský1700100
Tomáš Balcařík640000
Tomáš Barnák6413000
Tomáš Bellay5431100
Tomáš Belás00000
Tomáš Bizub8491000
Tomáš Blecha490000
Tomáš Dančo1210000
Tomáš Doša5284000
Tomáš Dudášik3950000
Tomáš Gabriš3200000
Tomáš Gavalec9670200
Tomáš Hrabovčin8003000
Tomáš Hustý6440100
Tomáš Jančo800000
Tomáš Kacvinský1740000
Tomáš Kazimír390000
Tomáš Kianička6660200
Tomáš Kindernay1270100
Tomáš Klempár4380000
Tomáš Korobanič8003000
Tomáš Krnáč3400000
Tomáš Martinka621000
Tomáš Maslík800000
Tomáš Matis4160000
Tomáš Mojský3142000
Tomáš Murgaš6972000
Tomáš Nociar7852000
Tomáš Patrik Srbecký6580100
Tomáš Sitárik3000000
Tomáš Smataník2320000
Tomáš Valach6880000
Tomáš Vernarský7206000
Tomáš Šomják2780000
Tristan Urban390000
Vendelín Čučka00000
Viktor Frimmel860000
Viktor Konečný6800100
Viktor Lakatos8490100
Viktor Pál Vígh2774000
Viktor Strmiska6390100
Viktor Vu Hong5121100
Viliam Husár5143000
Viliam Rjaby30100
Viliam Urdzik4430000
Viliam Veseliny5081000
Vince Kis10011100
Vincent Hofreiter290000
Vincent Mederi7200000
Vincent Padych390000
Vladislav Hanko3521000
Vratko Biric6312100
Vratko Tokár4503000
Yaroslav Bobyk7505000
Yasin Abdulaati Elmusrati67011000
Yevhenii Yakovliev00000
Yurii Markovych2110100
Zalán Hegedűs3870000
Zdenko Gula6110300
Zsolt Katona701000
Ádám Szakács3890000
Áron Apostol00000
Ľubomír Saxa5850000
Ľuboš Baláž3211200
Ľuboš Fukas800000
Ľudovít Bartoš770000
Šimon Balog190000
Šimon Bucák3200000
Šimon Dohňanský6730200
Šimon Frnčo2731000
Šimon Furek1361000
Šimon Guniš4800000
Šimon Hocko5460100
Šimon Košík3430100
Šimon Kuliha95615300
Šimon Lehotský800000
Šimon Mrva8711200
Šimon Novotný390000
Šimon Tkáč4130001
Šimon Trúchly1700000
Šimon Tóth4460000
Šimon Uhnák6394100
Šimon Varga1480000
Šimon Ďuriš710000
Šimon Šinkovič190000
Šimon Švec170000
Štefan Gallik4860100
Štefan Macho46412000
Štefan Tišnovský2661000
Štefan Tomčák3850000

Správy z Futbalnetu

Zobraziť všetky