Live center
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    
0
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 5d7h29m29s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 11d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h59m29s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h59m29s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 25d6h29m29s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h29m29s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d5h59m29s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h59m29s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h59m29s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h59m29s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h59m29s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h59m29s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes5d7h29m29s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes6d7h29m29s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo20.09.2020
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19.09.2020 15:00
2 : 7
MFK Dobšiná
19.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
20.09.2020 15:00
6 : 0
FK Gemerská Hôrka
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
20.09.2020 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Tatran Betliar
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
20.09.2020 15:00
2 : 4
TJ Sokol Pača
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rakovnica
20.09.2020 15:00
2 : 1
OFK Vyšná Slaná
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
20.09.2020 15:00
0 : 0
20.09.2020 15:00    
0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
20.09.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 7 5 1 1 30:8 16 13 4 18.5
2 MFK Dobšiná 7 4 0 3 22:17 12 12 3 8.4
3 FK Baník Drnava 5 3 2 0 23:7 11 11 -1 9.2
4 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 6 3 1 2 25:16 10 10 1 16.8
5 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 6 3 1 2 18:11 10 9 4 7.8
6 TJ Sokol Pača 6 3 1 2 16:19 10 8 1 1.75
7 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 5 2 1 2 24:12 7 7 1 18.2
8 TJ Tatran Betliar 6 2 1 3 12:11 7 6 -5 0
9 FK Hrhov 5 2 0 3 22:18 6 5 3 8.4
10 TJ Baník Rakovnica 5 2 0 3 16:15 6 4 -6 15.8
11 FK Gemerská Hôrka 7 1 0 6 8:37 3 3 -6 0
12 OTJ Honce 5 0 2 3 11:19 2 2 -4 0
13 FK Plešivec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 4:41 0 1 0 17.6