Základná časť
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
543592 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543592 09.08.2020 16:30 OFK Vyšná Slaná 11 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543593 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543593 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Sokol Pača 0 : 0
543594 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543594 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Tatran Betliar 0 : 3 MFK Dobšiná
543595 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543595 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 9 : 1 FK Plešivec
543596 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543596 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Baník Drnava 4 : 2 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543597 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543597 09.08.2020 16:30 OTJ Honce 1 : 1 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543598 | 09.08.2020 16:30
543598 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica 2 : 4 FK Hrhov
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
543600 | 15.08.2020 16:00
543600 15.08.2020 16:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 5 : 2 TJ Baník Rakovnica
543599 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543599 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 2 : 6 FK Hrhov
543601 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543601 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 2 : 2 OTJ Honce
543602 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543602 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Plešivec 0 : 7 FK Baník Drnava
543603 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543603 16.08.2020 16:00 MFK Dobšiná 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543604 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543604 16.08.2020 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Betliar
543605 | 16.08.2020 16:00
543605 16.08.2020 16:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná 6 : 0 TJ Sokol Pača
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
543606 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543606 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Pača 3 : 2 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543607 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543607 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran Betliar 1 : 2 OFK Vyšná Slaná
543608 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543608 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 0 : 0
543609 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543609 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 6 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
543610 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543610 23.08.2020 16:00 OTJ Honce 3 : 1 FK Plešivec
543611 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543611 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica 1 : 4 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543612 | 23.08.2020 16:00
543612 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Hrhov 2 : 3 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
543613 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543613 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 3 : 2 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543614 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543614 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 5 : 1 FK Hrhov
543615 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543615 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Plešivec 0 : 6 TJ Baník Rakovnica
543616 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543616 30.08.2020 16:00 MFK Dobšiná 6 : 2 OTJ Honce
543617 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543617 30.08.2020 16:00 0 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
543618 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543618 30.08.2020 16:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná 3 : 2 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543619 | 30.08.2020 16:00
543619 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Pača 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Betliar
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
543626 | 05.09.2020 15:30
543626 05.09.2020 15:30 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 3 : 1 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543620 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543620 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Tatran Betliar 5 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543621 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543621 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 : 4 TJ Sokol Pača
543622 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543622 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 2 OFK Vyšná Slaná
543623 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543623 06.09.2020 15:30 OTJ Honce 0 : 0
543624 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543624 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica 3 : 1 MFK Dobšiná
543625 | 06.09.2020 15:30
543625 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Hrhov 7 : 2 FK Plešivec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
543628 | 12.09.2020 14:00
543628 12.09.2020 14:00 FK Plešivec 0 : 9 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543627 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543627 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 4 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543629 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543629 13.09.2020 15:30 MFK Dobšiná 4 : 2 FK Hrhov
543630 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543630 13.09.2020 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Baník Rakovnica
543631 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543631 13.09.2020 15:30 OFK Vyšná Slaná 5 : 1 OTJ Honce
543632 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543632 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Sokol Pača 2 : 3 FK Baník Drnava
543633 | 13.09.2020 15:30
543633 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Tatran Betliar 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
543639 | 19.09.2020 15:00
543639 19.09.2020 15:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 2 : 7 MFK Dobšiná
543634 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543634 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 6 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543635 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543635 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Betliar
543636 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543636 20.09.2020 15:00 OTJ Honce 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Pača
543637 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543637 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica 2 : 1 OFK Vyšná Slaná
543638 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543638 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Hrhov 0 : 0
543640 | 20.09.2020 15:00
543640 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 0 : 0 FK Plešivec
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
543641 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543641 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 0 FK Plešivec
543642 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543642 27.09.2020 15:00 MFK Dobšiná 0 : 3 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543643 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543643 27.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543644 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543644 27.09.2020 15:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná 7 : 0 FK Hrhov
543645 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543645 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Pača 1 : 3 TJ Baník Rakovnica
543646 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543646 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Tatran Betliar 8 : 2 OTJ Honce
543647 | 27.09.2020 15:00
543647 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
543652 | 03.10.2020 14:30
543652 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 1 : 1 OFK Vyšná Slaná
543648 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543648 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Baník Drnava 9 : 2 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543649 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543649 04.10.2020 14:30 OTJ Honce 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543650 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543650 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Betliar
543651 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543651 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Hrhov 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Pača
543653 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543653 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 0 : 0
543654 | 04.10.2020 14:30
543654 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Plešivec 0 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
543655 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543655 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 2 MFK Dobšiná
543656 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543656 11.10.2020 14:30 0 : 0 FK Plešivec
543657 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543657 11.10.2020 14:30 OFK Vyšná Slaná 4 : 2 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543658 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543658 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Pača 3 : 2 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543659 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543659 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Betliar 2 : 1 FK Hrhov
543660 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543660 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica 1 : 2 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543661 | 11.10.2020 14:30
543661 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Baník Drnava 0 : 1 OTJ Honce
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
543665 | 17.10.2020 14:00
543665 17.10.2020 14:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Betliar
543662 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543662 18.10.2020 14:00 OTJ Honce 0 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
543663 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543663 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica 0 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
543664 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543664 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Hrhov 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543666 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543666 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Pača
543667 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543667 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Plešivec 0 : 0 OFK Vyšná Slaná
543668 | 18.10.2020 14:00
543668 18.10.2020 14:00 MFK Dobšiná 0 : 0
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
543669 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543669 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :  
543670 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543670 25.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   MFK Dobšiná
543671 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543671 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Pača   :   FK Plešivec
543672 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543672 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543673 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543673 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543674 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543674 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Hrhov
543675 | 25.10.2020 14:00
543675 25.10.2020 14:00 OTJ Honce   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
543678 | 31.10.2020 13:30
543678 31.10.2020 13:30 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   FK Baník Drnava
543676 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543676 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543677 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543677 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Hrhov   :   OTJ Honce
543679 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543679 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543680 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543680 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Plešivec   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543681 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543681 01.11.2020 13:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543682 | 01.11.2020 13:30
543682 01.11.2020 13:30   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
543688 | 27.03.2021 15:00
543688 27.03.2021 15:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   OTJ Honce
543683 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543683 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543684 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543684 28.03.2021 15:00   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543685 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543685 28.03.2021 15:00 MFK Dobšiná   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543686 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543686 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Plešivec   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543687 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543687 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   FK Baník Drnava
543689 | 28.03.2021 15:00
543689 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
543690 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543690 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Hrhov   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543691 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543691 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543692 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543692 04.04.2021 15:30 OTJ Honce   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543693 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543693 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Plešivec
543694 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543694 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   MFK Dobšiná
543695 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543695 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Tatran Betliar   :  
543696 | 04.04.2021 15:30
543696 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Pača   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
543703 | 10.04.2021 15:30
543703 10.04.2021 15:30 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   FK Hrhov
543697 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543697 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543698 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543698 11.04.2021 15:30 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543699 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543699 11.04.2021 15:30   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543700 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543700 11.04.2021 15:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Baník Drnava
543701 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543701 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Plešivec   :   OTJ Honce
543702 | 11.04.2021 15:30
543702 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
543704 | 17.04.2021 16:00
543704 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543705 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543705 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543706 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543706 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :   FK Plešivec
543707 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543707 18.04.2021 16:00 OTJ Honce   :   MFK Dobšiná
543708 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543708 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Baník Drnava   :  
543709 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543709 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543710 | 18.04.2021 16:00
543710 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   TJ Sokol Pača
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
543711 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543711 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543712 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543712 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Pača   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543713 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543713 25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   FK Baník Drnava
543714 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543714 25.04.2021 16:00   :   OTJ Honce
543715 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543715 25.04.2021 16:00 MFK Dobšiná   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543716 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543716 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Plešivec   :   FK Hrhov
543717 | 25.04.2021 16:00
543717 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
543719 | 01.05.2021 16:30
543719 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   FK Plešivec
543718 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543718 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543720 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543720 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Hrhov   :   MFK Dobšiná
543721 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543721 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :  
543722 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543722 02.05.2021 16:30 OTJ Honce   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543723 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543723 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543724 | 02.05.2021 16:30
543724 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
543725 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543725 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543726 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543726 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   FK Baník Drnava
543727 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543727 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Pača   :   OTJ Honce
543728 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543728 09.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543729 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543729 09.05.2021 16:30   :   FK Hrhov
543730 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543730 09.05.2021 16:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543731 | 09.05.2021 16:30
543731 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Plešivec   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
543732 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543732 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Plešivec   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543733 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543733 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   MFK Dobšiná
543734 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543734 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :  
543735 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543735 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Hrhov   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543736 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543736 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543737 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543737 16.05.2021 17:00 OTJ Honce   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543738 | 16.05.2021 17:00
543738 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
543739 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543739 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Baník Drnava
543740 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543740 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   OTJ Honce
543741 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543741 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543742 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543742 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Pača   :   FK Hrhov
543743 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543743 23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543744 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543744 23.05.2021 17:00   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543745 | 23.05.2021 17:00
543745 23.05.2021 17:00 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Plešivec
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
543749 | 29.05.2021 17:00
543749 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543746 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543746 30.05.2021 17:00 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543747 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543747 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Plešivec   :  
543748 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543748 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543750 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543750 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543751 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543751 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543752 | 30.05.2021 17:00
543752 30.05.2021 17:00 OTJ Honce   :   FK Baník Drnava
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
543753 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543753 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   OTJ Honce
543754 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543754 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543755 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543755 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   FK Hrhov
543756 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543756 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543757 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543757 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Pača   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543758 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543758 06.06.2021 17:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :   FK Plešivec
543759 | 06.06.2021 17:00
543759 06.06.2021 17:00   :   MFK Dobšiná
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
543760 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543760 13.06.2021 17:00   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
543761 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543761 13.06.2021 17:00 MFK Dobšiná   :   OFK Vyšná Slaná
543762 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543762 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Plešivec   :   TJ Sokol Pača
543763 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543763 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré   :   TJ Tatran Betliar
543764 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543764 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves   :   TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543765 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543765 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Baník Drnava
543766 | 13.06.2021 17:00
543766 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Baník Rakovnica   :   OTJ Honce
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
543767 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543767 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Baník Rakovnica
543768 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543768 20.06.2021 17:00 OTJ Honce   :   FK Hrhov
543769 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543769 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543770 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543770 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543771 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543771 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Betliar   :   FK Plešivec
543772 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543772 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Pača   :   MFK Dobšiná
543773 | 20.06.2021 17:00
543773 20.06.2021 17:00 OFK Vyšná Slaná   :  
Tabuľka 6. liga dospelí - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 10 7 2 1 42:11 23 13 5 27.1
2 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 8 5 1 2 32:14 16 12 7 18.2
3 TJ Sokol Pača 9 5 1 3 24:27 16 11 1 10.55
4 MFK Dobšiná 9 5 0 4 24:21 15 10 3 8.4
5 FK Baník Drnava 8 4 2 2 32:14 14 9 -4 9.2
6 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 8 4 1 3 23:15 13 8 7 7.8
7 TJ Tatran Betliar 9 4 1 4 25:19 13 7 -5 0
8 TJ Baník Rakovnica 8 4 0 4 25:21 12 6 -6 15.8
9 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 8 3 2 3 28:20 11 5 -1 24.8
10 FK Hrhov 8 2 0 6 26:31 6 4 0 16.6
11 OTJ Honce 8 1 2 5 15:29 5 3 -4 0
12 FK Gemerská Hôrka 9 1 0 8 11:48 3 2 -9 0
13 FK Plešivec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 4:41 0 1 0 17.6