Tabuľka6. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 6 5 1 0 29:6 16 13 4 11.7
2 MFK Dobšiná 7 4 0 3 22:17 12 12 3 8.4
3 FK Baník Drnava 4 3 1 0 22:6 10 11 1 9.2
4 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 6 3 1 2 25:16 10 10 1 16.8
5 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 6 3 1 2 18:11 10 9 4 7.8
6 TJ Sokol Pača 5 2 1 2 12:17 7 8 -2 1.75
7 FK Hrhov 5 2 0 3 22:18 6 7 3 8.4
8 TJ Tatran Betliar 5 2 0 3 11:10 6 6 -6 0
9 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 1 1 2 18:12 4 5 1 18.2
10 TJ Baník Rakovnica 4 1 0 3 14:14 3 4 -6 7.6
11 FK Gemerská Hôrka 6 1 0 5 8:31 3 3 -6 0
12 OTJ Honce 4 0 2 2 9:15 2 2 -1 0
13 FK Plešivec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 4:41 0 1 0 17.6
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19.09.2020 15:00
2 : 7
MFK Dobšiná
19.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
12.09.2020 14:00
0 : 9
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
12.09.2020 14:00    
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
05.09.2020 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
05.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
FK Gemerská Hôrka
30.08.2020 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
23.08.2020 16:00
2 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.08.2020 16:00
5 : 2
TJ Baník Rakovnica
15.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
09.08.2020 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
Do zápasu ostáva
7d13h51m34s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
27.09.2020 15:00   o 7d13h51m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
13d13h21m34s
03.10.2020 14:30
OFK Vyšná Slaná
03.10.2020 14:30   o 13d13h21m34s
TJ Sokol Pača
Do zápasu ostáva
21d13h21m34s
11.10.2020 14:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
11.10.2020 14:30   o 21d13h21m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
27d12h51m34s
17.10.2020 14:00
TJ Tatran Betliar
17.10.2020 14:00   o 27d12h51m34s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d12h51m34s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d12h21m34s
31.10.2020 13:30
FK Baník Drnava
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes11d12h21m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d13h51m34s
27.03.2021 15:00
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
27.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes7d13h51m34s
TJ Baník Rakovnica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d14h21m34s
04.04.2021 15:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes15d14h21m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d14h21m34s
10.04.2021 15:30
FK Hrhov
10.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes21d14h21m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d14h51m34s
17.04.2021 16:00
FK Gemerská Hôrka
17.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d14h51m34s
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d14h51m34s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
25.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d14h51m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d15h21m34s
01.05.2021 16:30
FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
01.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes11d15h21m34s
MFK Dobšiná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d15h21m34s
09.05.2021 16:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
09.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes19d15h21m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d15h51m34s
16.05.2021 17:00
16.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes26d15h51m34s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d15h51m34s
23.05.2021 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
23.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes3d15h51m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes9d15h51m34s
29.05.2021 17:00
TJ Sokol Pača
29.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes9d15h51m34s
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17d15h51m34s
06.06.2021 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
06.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes17d15h51m34s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes24d15h51m34s
13.06.2021 17:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
FK Baník Drnava
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes15h51m34s
20.06.2021 17:00
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
20.06.2021 17:00   o 9mes15h51m34s
Správy