IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT


IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:30:00
500939 | 29.08.2020 10:30
500939 29.08.2020 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 0
500940 | 29.08.2020 10:30
500940 29.08.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
500941 | 29.08.2020 10:30
500941 29.08.2020 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500943 | 29.08.2020 10:30
500943 29.08.2020 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 11 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500942 | 02.09.2020 17:00
500942 02.09.2020 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 18 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
2. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:30:00
500944 | 05.09.2020 10:30
500944 05.09.2020 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500945 | 05.09.2020 10:30
500945 05.09.2020 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 0 : 11 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500946 | 05.09.2020 10:30
500946 05.09.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 : 12 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500947 | 05.09.2020 10:30
500947 05.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
500948 | 05.09.2020 10:30
500948 05.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:30:00
500949 | 12.09.2020 10:30
500949 12.09.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 0 : 0
500950 | 12.09.2020 10:30
500950 12.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
500953 | 12.09.2020 10:30
500953 12.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 9 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500951 | 12.09.2020 12:00
500951 12.09.2020 12:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
500952 | 13.09.2020 11:30
500952 13.09.2020 11:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
4. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:30:00
500954 | 19.09.2020 10:30
500954 19.09.2020 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500955 | 19.09.2020 10:30
500955 19.09.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 : 8 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500957 | 19.09.2020 10:30
500957 19.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500958 | 19.09.2020 10:30
500958 19.09.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 2 OŠK Dolná Krupá
500956 | 21.09.2020 17:00
500956 21.09.2020 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 9 FC Spartak Trnava
5. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:30:00
500959 | 26.09.2020 10:30
500959 26.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 0
500960 | 26.09.2020 10:30
500960 26.09.2020 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500961 | 26.09.2020 10:30
500961 26.09.2020 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 6 OŠK Smolenice
500962 | 26.09.2020 10:30
500962 26.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 : 8 FC Spartak Trnava
500963 | 27.09.2020 13:00
500963 27.09.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 1 : 3 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
6. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:30:00
500967 |
500967 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500964 | 03.10.2020 10:30
500964 03.10.2020 10:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500965 | 03.10.2020 10:30
500965 03.10.2020 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava 12 : 0 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500966 | 03.10.2020 10:30
500966 03.10.2020 10:30 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500968 | 03.10.2020 10:30
500968 03.10.2020 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
7. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:30:00
500971 |
500971 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500969 | 10.10.2020 10:30
500969 10.10.2020 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 0
500970 | 10.10.2020 10:30
500970 10.10.2020 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 3 OŠK Dolná Krupá
500973 | 11.10.2020 12:30
500973 11.10.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 : 7 FC Spartak Trnava
500972 | 12.10.2020 16:00
500972 12.10.2020 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 : 16 OŠK Smolenice
8. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:30:00
500975 |
500975 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500976 |
500976 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500977 |
500977 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500978 |
500978 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500974 | 17.10.2020 10:30
500974 17.10.2020 10:30 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
9. kolo | 24.10.2020 10:30:00
500980 |
500980 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500981 |
500981 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
500982 |
500982 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500983 |
500983 FC Spartak Trnava   :   OŠK Smolenice
500979 | 24.10.2020 10:30
500979 24.10.2020 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0
10. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:30:00
500984 | 10.04.2021 10:30
500984 10.04.2021 10:30   :   OŠK Smolenice
500985 | 10.04.2021 10:30
500985 10.04.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500986 | 10.04.2021 10:30
500986 10.04.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
500987 | 10.04.2021 10:30
500987 10.04.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500988 | 10.04.2021 10:30
500988 10.04.2021 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
11. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:30:00
500989 | 17.04.2021 10:30
500989 17.04.2021 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :  
500990 | 17.04.2021 10:30
500990 17.04.2021 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500991 | 17.04.2021 10:30
500991 17.04.2021 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500992 | 17.04.2021 10:30
500992 17.04.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
500993 | 17.04.2021 10:30
500993 17.04.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   OŠK Smolenice
12. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:30:00
500994 | 24.04.2021 10:30
500994 24.04.2021 10:30   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500995 | 24.04.2021 10:30
500995 24.04.2021 10:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
500996 | 24.04.2021 10:30
500996 24.04.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500997 | 24.04.2021 10:30
500997 24.04.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500998 | 24.04.2021 10:30
500998 24.04.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
13. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:30:00
500999 | 01.05.2021 10:30
500999 01.05.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :  
501000 | 01.05.2021 10:30
501000 01.05.2021 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501001 | 01.05.2021 10:30
501001 01.05.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501002 | 01.05.2021 10:30
501002 01.05.2021 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   OŠK Smolenice
501003 | 01.05.2021 10:30
501003 01.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
14. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:30:00
501004 | 08.05.2021 10:30
501004 08.05.2021 10:30   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
501005 | 08.05.2021 10:30
501005 08.05.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501006 | 08.05.2021 10:30
501006 08.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501007 | 08.05.2021 10:30
501007 08.05.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501008 | 08.05.2021 10:30
501008 08.05.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
15. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:30:00
501009 | 15.05.2021 10:30
501009 15.05.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :  
501010 | 15.05.2021 10:30
501010 15.05.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
501011 | 15.05.2021 10:30
501011 15.05.2021 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   OŠK Smolenice
501012 | 15.05.2021 10:30
501012 15.05.2021 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501013 | 15.05.2021 10:30
501013 15.05.2021 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
16. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:30:00
501014 | 22.05.2021 10:30
501014 22.05.2021 10:30   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501015 | 22.05.2021 10:30
501015 22.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501016 | 22.05.2021 10:30
501016 22.05.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501017 | 22.05.2021 10:30
501017 22.05.2021 10:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501018 | 22.05.2021 10:30
501018 22.05.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
17. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:30:00
501019 | 29.05.2021 10:30
501019 29.05.2021 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :  
501020 | 29.05.2021 10:30
501020 29.05.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   OŠK Smolenice
501021 | 29.05.2021 10:30
501021 29.05.2021 10:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501022 | 29.05.2021 10:30
501022 29.05.2021 10:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
501023 | 29.05.2021 10:30
501023 29.05.2021 10:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
18. kolo | 05.06.2021 10:30:00
501024 | 05.06.2021 10:30
501024 05.06.2021 10:30   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501025 | 05.06.2021 10:30
501025 05.06.2021 10:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501026 | 05.06.2021 10:30
501026 05.06.2021 10:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501027 | 05.06.2021 10:30
501027 05.06.2021 10:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501028 | 05.06.2021 10:30
501028 05.06.2021 10:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 6 0 0 41:7 18 9 9 0
2 FC Spartak Trnava 7 5 0 2 42:14 15 8 12 0
3 OŠK Smolenice 6 4 0 2 29:7 12 7 3 0
4 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 5 3 0 2 32:14 9 6 3 0
5 OŠK Dolná Krupá 6 3 0 3 19:12 9 5 -3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 2 0 2 14:8 6 4 0 0
7 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6 2 0 4 23:29 6 3 -9 0
8 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 6 1 0 5 6:67 3 2 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 6 0 0 6 1:49 0 1 -12 0