Live center
21.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d7h54m44s
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d7h54m44s
27.09.2020 13:00   o 4d10h24m44s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d7h54m44s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d7h54m44s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d7h54m44s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d7h54m44s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d7h54m44s
10.10.2020 10:30   o 17d7h54m44s
10.10.2020 10:30   o 17d7h54m44s
11.10.2020 10:00   o 18d7h24m44s
11.10.2020 12:30   o 18d9h54m44s
17.10.2020 10:30   o 24d7h54m44s
17.10.2020 10:30   o 24d7h54m44s
17.10.2020 10:30   o 24d7h54m44s
17.10.2020 10:30   o 24d7h54m44s
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d7h54m44s
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d7h54m44s
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d7h54m44s
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d7h54m44s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d7h54m44s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d7h54m44s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d7h54m44s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d7h54m44s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d7h54m44s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes25d7h54m44s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes25d7h54m44s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes25d7h54m44s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes25d7h54m44s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes25d7h54m44s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d7h54m44s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d7h54m44s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d7h54m44s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d7h54m44s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d7h54m44s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes8d7h54m44s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes8d7h54m44s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes8d7h54m44s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes8d7h54m44s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes15d7h54m44s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes15d7h54m44s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes15d7h54m44s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes15d7h54m44s

IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 5. kolo26.09.2020
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
3d7h54m44s
26.09.2020 10:30
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d7h54m44s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
3d7h54m44s
26.09.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
3d7h54m44s
26.09.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d7h54m44s
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
3d7h54m44s
26.09.2020 10:30
FC Spartak Trnava
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d10h24m44s
27.09.2020 13:00
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
27.09.2020 13:00   o 4d10h24m44s
Tabuľka IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 4 0 0 36:4 12 9 6 0
2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 3 3 0 0 28:2 9 8 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 7 0 0
4 OŠK Dolná Krupá 4 2 0 2 16:10 6 6 -3 0
5 FC Spartak Trnava 4 2 0 2 15:10 6 5 6 0
6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 2 0 2 21:20 6 4 -3 0
7 OŠK Smolenice 3 1 0 2 3:5 3 3 -3 0
8 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 0 0 3 2:38 0 2 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 4 0 0 4 0:39 0 1 -6 0