Live center
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
Výsledky 3. kolo23.09.2020
Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
23.09.2020 16:00
0 : 3
OŠK Tušice - TNV
TJ Družstevník Malčice
23.09.2020 16:00
5 : 3
TJ Vyšné Remety
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Horovce
23.09.2020 16:00
0 : 5
ŠK AGRO Palín
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B
23.09.2020 16:00
1 : 5
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Družstevník Iňačovce
23.09.2020 16:00
1 : 2
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
TJ Kusín
23.09.2020 16:00
18 : 71
OŠK Zalužice
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
23.09.2020 16:00
6 : 1
FK Veľké Slemence
FK Veľké Slemence
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Dúbravka
23.09.2020 16:00
0 : 1
FK Žbince
23.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Malčice 3 3 0 0 19:7 9 41 3 0
2 FK Žbince 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 40 6 0
3 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 39 3 0
4 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 38 6 0
5 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 37 6 0
6 TJ Kusín 2 2 0 0 11:3 6 36 3 0
7 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 35 6 0
8 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 3 2 0 1 13:7 6 34 -3 0
9 OŠK Horovce 3 2 0 1 7:8 6 33 0 0
10 OŠK Tušice - TNV 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 32 3 0
11 OŠK Zalužice 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 31 3 0
12 OFK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 30 0 0
13 FK Veľké Slemence 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 29 3 0
14 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 28 -3 0
15 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 2 1 0 1 12:6 3 27 -3 0
16 TJ Vyšné Remety 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 26 3 0
17 AFK Topoľany B 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 25 0 0
18 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 24 -3 0
19 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 1 0 1 12:8 3 23 0 0
20 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 22 0 0
21 FK Tibava 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 21 0 0
22 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 20 0 0
23 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 2 1 0 1 9:1 3 19 -3 0
24 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 18 0 0
25 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 17 0 0
26 OFK Hatalov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 16 0 0
27 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 15 -3 0
28 TJ Družstevník Ložín 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 14 -3 0
29 OŠK Zalužice B 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 13 -3 0
30 OFK Vojany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 0 0
31 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 11 0 0
32 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 10 0 0
33 FK 1971 Moravany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
34 OŠK Stretava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
35 TJ Družstevník Oborín 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 7 0 0
36 OFK ÚBREŽ 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 6 -3 0
37 OŠK Porostov 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 5 0 0
38 OŠK Koromľa 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 4 -3 0
39 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 1 0 0 1 3:11 0 3 -3 0
40 FK Beša 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 2 -3 0
41 OFK Horňa 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 1 -3 0
Červené karty