Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov
1. kolo | 26.08.2020 17:00:00
552897 |
552897 FK 1971 Moravany 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
552893 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552893 26.08.2020 17:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 9 : 0 OŠK Porostov
552895 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552895 26.08.2020 17:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oborín
552896 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552896 26.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 3 AFK Topoľany B
552899 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552899 26.08.2020 17:00 OFK Horňa 1 : 4 TJ Pusté Čemerné
552900 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552900 26.08.2020 17:00 FK Beša 23 : 32 FK Tibava
552901 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552901 26.08.2020 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 3 : 11 TJ Družstevník Malčice
552902 | 26.08.2020 17:00
552902 26.08.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 4 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
552898 | 26.08.2020 17:10
552898 26.08.2020 17:10 OŠK Koromľa 1 : 5 OŠK Horovce
552894 | 26.08.2020 17:30
552894 26.08.2020 17:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 2 : 8 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
555180 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555180 09.09.2020 16:30 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 0 : 1 TJ Vyšné Remety
555181 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555181 09.09.2020 16:30 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 4 : 6 ŠK AGRO Palín
555183 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555183 09.09.2020 16:30 AFK Topoľany B 1 : 4 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555184 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555184 09.09.2020 16:30 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 3 : 7 OŠK Zalužice
555185 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555185 09.09.2020 16:30 OŠK Horovce 25 : 52 OFK Hatalov
555186 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555186 09.09.2020 16:30 TJ Pusté Čemerné 0 : 7 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
555187 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555187 09.09.2020 16:30 FK Tibava 1 : 7 FK Žbince
555189 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555189 09.09.2020 16:30 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 9 : 3 OcŠK Pozdišovce
555190 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555190 09.09.2020 16:30 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 12 : 21 OFK Dúbravka
555191 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555191 09.09.2020 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Záhor
555192 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555192 09.09.2020 16:30 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 3 : 0 OFK Vojany
555193 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555193 09.09.2020 16:30 OŠK Zalužice B 2 : 4 FK Veľké Slemence
555194 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555194 09.09.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ložín 2 : 10 TJ Kusín
555195 | 09.09.2020 16:30
555195 09.09.2020 16:30 0 : 0 OŠK Tušice - TNV
555182 | 15.09.2020 15:30
555182 15.09.2020 15:30 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 1 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555188 | 15.09.2020 15:30
555188 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malčice 3 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
3. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:00:00
555596 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555596 23.09.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 0 : 3 OŠK Tušice - TNV
555597 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555597 23.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 5 : 3 TJ Vyšné Remety
555598 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555598 23.09.2020 16:00 OŠK Horovce 0 : 5 ŠK AGRO Palín
555599 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555599 23.09.2020 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 1 : 5 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555600 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555600 23.09.2020 16:00 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 1 : 2 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555601 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555601 23.09.2020 16:00 TJ Kusín 18 : 81 OŠK Zalužice
555602 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555602 23.09.2020 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 6 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
555603 | 23.09.2020 16:00
555603 23.09.2020 16:00 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 1 FK Žbince
4. kolo - prvé stretnutia | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
555699 |
555699 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
555698 | 07.10.2020 16:00
555698 07.10.2020 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 2 : 1 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555700 | 07.10.2020 16:00
555700 07.10.2020 16:00 TJ Kusín 6 : 2 FK Žbince
555701 | 07.10.2020 16:00
555701 07.10.2020 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Malčice
4. kolo - odvetné stretnutia | 21.10.2020 16:00:00
555702 | 21.10.2020 16:00
555702 21.10.2020 16:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 0 : 0 OŠK Tušice - TNV
555703 | 21.10.2020 16:00
555703 21.10.2020 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 0 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555704 | 21.10.2020 16:00
555704 21.10.2020 16:00 FK Žbince 0 : 0 TJ Kusín
555705 | 21.10.2020 16:00
555705 21.10.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malčice 0 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov - Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Malčice 4 4 0 0 23:8 12 41 6 0
2 TJ Kusín 3 3 0 0 17:5 9 40 3 0
3 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 3 2 0 1 14:5 6 39 0 0
4 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 38 6 0
5 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 3 2 0 1 13:7 6 37 -3 0
6 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 36 6 0
7 OŠK Tušice - TNV 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 35 3 0
8 FK Žbince 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 34 6 0
9 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 33 6 0
10 OŠK Horovce 3 2 0 1 7:8 6 32 0 0
11 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 2 1 0 1 9:1 3 31 -3 0
12 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B 2 1 0 1 12:6 3 30 -3 0
13 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 2 1 0 1 12:8 3 29 0 0
14 OŠK Zalužice 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 28 3 0
15 FK Družstevník Iňačovce 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 27 -3 0
16 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 26 -3 0
17 AFK Topoľany B 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 25 0 0
18 TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 24 0 0
19 TJ Vyšné Remety 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 23 3 0
20 OFK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 22 0 0
21 FK Veľké Slemence 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 21 3 0
22 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 20 0 0
23 FK Tibava 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 19 0 0
24 OFK Hatalov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 18 0 0
25 FK Beša 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 17 -3 0
26 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 16 -3 0
27 TJ Družstevník Oborín 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 15 0 0
28 OŠK Zalužice B 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 14 -3 0
29 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 13 0 0
30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 12 0 0
31 OFK Horňa 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 11 -3 0
32 OFK Vojany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 10 0 0
33 FK 1971 Moravany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
34 OŠK Stretava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
35 OŠK Koromľa 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 7 -3 0
36 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 6 0 0
37 OFK ÚBREŽ 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 5 -3 0
38 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 1 0 0 1 3:11 0 4 -3 0
39 TJ Družstevník Ložín 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 3 -3 0
40 OŠK Porostov 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 2 0 0
41 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 1 0 0