Live center
26.09.2020 12:30   o 19h59m36s
27.09.2020 13:00   o 1d20h29m36s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 7d19h29m36s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 7d19h29m36s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 14d19h29m36s
11.10.2020 10:00   o 15d17h29m36s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 15d19h29m36s
15.10.2020 16:30   o 19d23h59m36s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 21d17h29m36s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 22d18h59m36s
24.10.2020 11:30   o 28d18h59m36s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 29d17h29m36s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 29d18h59m36s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 6mes1d19h59m36s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 6mes1d19h59m36s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 6mes1d19h59m36s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8d20h29m36s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8d20h29m36s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8d20h29m36s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8d20h29m36s
10.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes15d20h29m36s
10.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes15d20h29m36s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes16d20h29m36s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes16d20h29m36s
17.04.2021 12:00   o 6mes22d19h29m36s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 5. kolo26.09.2020
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
19h29m36s
26.09.2020 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
Do zápasu ostáva
19h59m36s
26.09.2020 12:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
26.09.2020 12:30   o 19h59m36s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
19h59m36s
26.09.2020 12:30
FK Kráľova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1d17h59m36s
27.09.2020 10:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
1d19h59m36s
27.09.2020 12:30
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1d20h29m36s
27.09.2020 13:00
ŠK Demänová
27.09.2020 13:00   o 1d20h29m36s
Tabuľka Prípravka U 11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 4 4 0 0 30:8 12 12 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 3 1 0 31:6 10 11 4 0
3 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 4 3 1 0 24:5 10 10 4 0
4 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 4 2 1 1 31:16 7 9 1 0
5 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 2 1 1 13:12 7 8 -2 0
6 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 4 2 1 1 13:14 7 7 7 0
7 FK Kráľova Lehota 4 1 2 1 13:11 5 6 -1 0
8 ŠK Demänová 4 1 0 3 8:19 3 5 -3 0
9 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 1 0 3 21:33 3 4 -3 0
10 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 0 2 2 12:18 2 3 -4 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 0 1 3 12:17 1 2 -8 0
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C 4 0 0 4 4:53 0 1 -6 0