TabuľkaI.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 7 5 1 1 39:12 16 12 7 0
2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 5 5 0 0 34:9 15 11 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 6 4 1 1 37:11 13 10 1 0
4 FK Kráľova Lehota 7 3 3 1 16:12 12 9 3 0
5 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 6 3 2 1 37:20 11 8 2 0
6 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 6 2 2 2 16:18 8 7 5 0
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 5 2 1 2 15:17 7 6 -2 0
8 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 6 1 2 3 22:34 5 5 -4 0
9 ŠK Demänová 7 1 2 4 12:26 5 4 -4 0
10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 5 1 1 3 13:17 4 3 -5 0
11 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 6 1 1 4 25:38 4 2 -5 0
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C 6 0 0 6 10:62 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Závažná Poruba
15.10.2020 16:30
0 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.10.2020 16:30    Prebieha
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
11.10.2020 10:00
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
11.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
FK Kráľova Lehota
03.10.2020 12:00
2 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
03.10.2020 12:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.09.2020 13:00
3 : 3
ŠK Demänová
27.09.2020 13:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
20.09.2020 10:30
12 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
15.09.2020 10:00
0 : 16
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
15.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.09.2020 10:30
1 : 7
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
13.09.2020 10:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
06.09.2020 10:00
3 : 14
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
3d58m49s
25.10.2020 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d58m49s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes5d2h28m49s
27.03.2021 12:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes5d2h28m49s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d23h58m49s
04.04.2021 10:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d2h58m49s
10.04.2021 13:00
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
10.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes19d2h58m49s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d3h28m49s
17.04.2021 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d3h28m49s
24.04.2021 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes2d3h28m49s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d23h58m49s
02.05.2021 10:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d3h58m49s
09.05.2021 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d3h58m49s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d3h58m49s
15.05.2021 14:00
FK Kráľova Lehota
15.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes23d3h58m49s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1d4h28m49s
23.05.2021 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.05.2021 14:30   o 7mes1d4h28m49s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d4h28m49s
29.05.2021 14:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
29.05.2021 14:30   o 7mes7d4h28m49s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d4h58m49s
05.06.2021 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
05.06.2021 15:00   o 7mes14d4h58m49s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d4h58m49s
12.06.2021 15:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
12.06.2021 15:00   o 7mes21d4h58m49s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d23h58m49s
19.06.2021 10:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Správy