TabuľkaI.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 4 4 0 0 30:8 12 12 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 3 1 0 31:6 10 11 4 0
3 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 4 3 1 0 24:5 10 10 4 0
4 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 4 2 1 1 31:16 7 9 1 0
5 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 2 1 1 13:12 7 8 -2 0
6 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 4 2 1 1 13:14 7 7 7 0
7 FK Kráľova Lehota 4 1 2 1 13:11 5 6 -1 0
8 ŠK Demänová 4 1 0 3 8:19 3 5 -3 0
9 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 4 1 0 3 21:33 3 4 -3 0
10 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 0 2 2 12:18 2 3 -4 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 0 1 3 12:17 1 2 -8 0
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C 4 0 0 4 4:53 0 1 -6 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.09.2020 13:00
6 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
20.09.2020 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.09.2020 11:00
1 : 6
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Závažná Poruba
03.09.2020 17:00
2 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.08.2020 17:00
3 : 3
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
27.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d18h20m58s
26.09.2020 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
10d18h20m58s
03.10.2020 12:00
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d18h20m58s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
17d18h20m58s
10.10.2020 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
24d16h20m58s
17.10.2020 10:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
17.10.2020 10:00   o 24d16h20m58s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d16h20m58s
25.10.2020 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.10.2020 10:00   o 1mes2d16h20m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d18h50m58s
27.03.2021 12:30
ŠK Demänová
27.03.2021 12:30   o 6mes4d18h50m58s
FK Kráľova Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d19h20m58s
03.04.2021 13:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes11d19h20m58s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d19h20m58s
11.04.2021 13:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes19d19h20m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d19h50m58s
17.04.2021 13:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
17.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes25d19h50m58s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1d19h50m58s
24.04.2021 13:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes8d20h20m58s
01.05.2021 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.05.2021 14:00   o 7mes8d20h20m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes15d20h20m58s
08.05.2021 14:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
08.05.2021 14:00   o 7mes15d20h20m58s
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes22d20h20m58s
15.05.2021 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.05.2021 14:00   o 7mes22d20h20m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes29d20h50m58s
22.05.2021 14:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
22.05.2021 14:30   o 7mes29d20h50m58s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes6d20h50m58s
29.05.2021 14:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.05.2021 14:30   o 8mes6d20h50m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes13d21h20m58s
05.06.2021 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
05.06.2021 15:00   o 8mes13d21h20m58s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes20d21h20m58s
12.06.2021 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.06.2021 15:00   o 8mes20d21h20m58s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes27d21h50m58s
19.06.2021 15:30
FK Kráľova Lehota
19.06.2021 15:30   o 8mes27d21h50m58s
Správy