Live center
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 14:30   o 3d3h56m9s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h26m9s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h56m9s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h56m9s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h56m9s
  OŠK Bošáca
(odstúpené)
07.10.2020 16:00   o 14d5h26m9s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 16d23h26m9s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 16d23h26m9s
10.10.2020 14:00   o 17d3h26m9s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d3h56m9s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d3h56m9s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 24d56m9s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 24d56m9s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d3h26m9s
17.10.2020 14:30   o 24d3h56m9s
  OŠK Bošáca
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d26m9s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 1mes23h26m9s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d3h26m9s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d3h26m9s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d3h26m9s
31.10.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d26m9s
31.10.2020 11:00   o 1mes8d26m9s
31.10.2020 11:00   o 1mes8d26m9s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d2h56m9s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d2h56m9s
31.10.2020 14:30   o 1mes8d3h56m9s
  OŠK Bošáca
(odstúpené)
07.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes15d26m9s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo26.09.2020
FK Junior Kanianka
Do zápasu ostáva
5h56m9s
23.09.2020 16:30
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 10:00
FK Beluša
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 10:00
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h26m9s
26.09.2020 10:00
TJ Iskra Holíč
26.09.2020 10:00   o 2d23h26m9s
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h26m9s
26.09.2020 12:00
MFK Stará Turá
TJ Sokol Biskupice
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h56m9s
26.09.2020 14:30
OŠK Bošáca
(odstúpené)
26.09.2020 14:30   o 3d3h56m9s
TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Do zápasu ostáva
3d4h26m9s
26.09.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Siladice
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d2h26m9s
27.09.2020 13:00
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Tabuľka IV. liga U19 sk. SZ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 7 7 0 0 63:2 21 16 9 0
2 FK Beluša 6 5 1 0 23:4 16 15 10 0
3 TJ Družstevník Siladice 5 5 0 0 20:5 15 14 6 0
4 MFK Stará Turá 6 4 1 1 14:6 13 13 7 0
5 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 6 3 1 2 14:10 10 12 -5 0
6 TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany 7 3 0 4 19:18 9 11 -3 0
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 2 2 1 9:10 8 10 2 0
8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 2 1 3 13:13 7 9 -5 0
9 FK Junior Kanianka 7 2 1 4 17:20 7 8 -2 0
10 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 6 2 0 4 14:22 6 7 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 6 2 0 4 7:16 6 6 -3 0
12 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 1 2 2 9:9 5 5 -1 0
13 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 1 1 3 2:6 4 4 -2 0
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 1 0 5 7:27 3 3 -6 0
15 OŠK Bošáca(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Sokol Biskupice 7 0 0 7 2:65 0 1 -9 0