Live center
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:00    
0
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d15h35m26s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d15h5m26s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d15h5m26s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d14h35m26s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d14h35m26s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d14h5m26s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d14h5m26s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d14h5m26s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d14h5m26s
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d14h5m26s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d14h5m26s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes4d15h35m26s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes5d15h35m26s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo30.08.2020
FK Gemerská Hôrka
30.08.2020 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
30.08.2020 16:00
5 : 1
FK Hrhov
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
30.08.2020 16:00
0 : 6
TJ Baník Rakovnica
30.08.2020 16:00    
  FK Plešivec
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Dobšiná
30.08.2020 16:00
6 : 2
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
30.08.2020 16:00
0 : 0
FK Baník Drnava
30.08.2020 16:00    
0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
30.08.2020 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Pača
30.08.2020 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Tatran Betliar
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 7 5 1 1 30:8 16 13 4 18.5
2 MFK Dobšiná 7 4 0 3 22:17 12 12 3 8.4
3 FK Baník Drnava 5 3 2 0 23:7 11 11 -1 9.2
4 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 6 3 1 2 25:16 10 10 1 16.8
5 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 6 3 1 2 18:11 10 9 4 7.8
6 TJ Sokol Pača 6 3 1 2 16:19 10 8 1 1.75
7 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 5 2 1 2 24:12 7 7 1 18.2
8 TJ Tatran Betliar 6 2 1 3 12:11 7 6 -5 0
9 FK Hrhov 5 2 0 3 22:18 6 5 3 8.4
10 TJ Baník Rakovnica 5 2 0 3 16:15 6 4 -6 15.8
11 FK Gemerská Hôrka 7 1 0 6 8:37 3 3 -6 0
12 OTJ Honce 5 0 2 3 11:19 2 2 -4 0
13 FK Plešivec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 4:41 0 1 0 17.6