Live center
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
02.10.2020 16:00   o 10d10h23m35s
09.10.2020 14:00   o 17d8h23m35s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
09.10.2020 16:00   o 17d10h23m35s
09.10.2020 16:00   o 17d10h23m35s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
09.10.2020 16:00   o 17d10h23m35s
09.10.2020 16:00   o 17d10h23m35s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 24d10h23m35s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 24d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes1d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes8d10h23m35s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes15d10h23m35s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes22d10h23m35s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes22d10h23m35s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes22d10h23m35s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes22d10h23m35s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes22d10h23m35s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo25.09.2020
TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00
FK Gemerská Hôrka
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00
MFK Rožňava B
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h23m35s
25.09.2020 16:00
TJ Baník Rakovnica
25.09.2020 16:00   o 3d10h23m35s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
Tabuľka Skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce 2 2 0 0 16:4 6 6 3 0
2 TJ Baník Rakovnica 2 1 1 0 5:4 4 5 1 0
3 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 4 -2 0
4 OTJ Honce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
5 MFK Rožňava B 2 0 0 2 5:10 0 2 0 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 1 -3 0