5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541651 | 15.08.2020 15:00
541651 15.08.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 0
541654 | 15.08.2020 15:00
541654 15.08.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 2 : 5 FK Drienov
541652 | 15.08.2020 16:00
541652 15.08.2020 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541656 | 16.08.2020 13:00
541656 16.08.2020 13:00 AŠZ Torysa 8 : 0 FK Rožkovany
541655 | 01.09.2020 17:00
541655 01.09.2020 17:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 1 FK Kokošovce
541653 | 15.09.2020 14:30
541653 15.09.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 5 : 3 FK FC- Ražňany
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541657 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541657 22.08.2020 15:00 0 : 0 FK Rožkovany
541658 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541658 22.08.2020 15:00 FK Kokošovce 0 : 4 AŠZ Torysa
541659 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541659 22.08.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 3 : 1 FK Drienov
541662 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541662 22.08.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 3 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541660 | 22.08.2020 16:00
541660 22.08.2020 16:00 FK FC- Ražňany 4 : 5 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541661 | 22.08.2020 16:00
541661 22.08.2020 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 8 : 5 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541663 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541663 29.08.2020 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 0
541664 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541664 29.08.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 7 : 2 FK Demjata
541665 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541665 29.08.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 7 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541666 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541666 29.08.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 4 FK FC- Ražňany
541668 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541668 29.08.2020 15:00 FK Rožkovany 3 : 4 FK Kokošovce
541667 | 30.08.2020 13:00
541667 30.08.2020 13:00 AŠZ Torysa 6 : 3 FK Drienov
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541669 | 05.09.2020 15:00
541669 05.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 FK Kokošovce
541670 | 05.09.2020 15:00
541670 05.09.2020 15:00 FK Drienov 6 : 2 FK Rožkovany
541674 | 05.09.2020 15:10
541674 05.09.2020 15:10 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 4 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541671 | 05.09.2020 15:30
541671 05.09.2020 15:30 FK FC- Ražňany 2 : 7 AŠZ Torysa
541672 | 05.09.2020 15:30
541672 05.09.2020 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 3 FK Dubovica
541673 | 06.09.2020 10:00
541673 06.09.2020 10:00 FK Demjata 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541675 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541675 12.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 0 : 0
541676 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541676 12.09.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 8 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541677 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541677 12.09.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 1 : 0 FK Demjata
541679 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541679 12.09.2020 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 13 FK FC- Ražňany
541680 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541680 12.09.2020 15:00 FK Kokošovce 2 : 8 FK Drienov
541678 | 13.09.2020 12:30
541678 13.09.2020 12:30 AŠZ Torysa 4 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541681 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541681 19.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 FK Drienov
541682 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541682 19.09.2020 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany 6 : 1 FK Kokošovce
541683 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541683 19.09.2020 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 0 FK Rožkovany
541685 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541685 19.09.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 10 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541686 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541686 19.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 4 : 6 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541684 | 20.09.2020 10:00
541684 20.09.2020 10:00 FK Demjata 2 : 6 AŠZ Torysa
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541687 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541687 26.09.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 0 : 0
541688 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541688 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 18 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541690 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541690 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Rožkovany 6 : 1 FK Demjata
541691 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541691 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Kokošovce 1 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541692 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541692 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Drienov 2 : 2 FK FC- Ražňany
541689 | 27.09.2020 12:00
541689 27.09.2020 12:00 AŠZ Torysa 6 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541693 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541693 03.10.2020 14:30 0 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
541694 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541694 03.10.2020 14:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 5 : 4 FK Drienov
541696 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541696 03.10.2020 14:30 FK Rožkovany 2 : 7 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541697 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541697 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 1 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
541698 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541698 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 3 FK Dubovica
541695 | 04.10.2020 10:00
541695 04.10.2020 10:00 FK Demjata 4 : 6 FK Kokošovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541699 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541699 10.10.2020 14:30 FK Dubovica 0 : 0
541701 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541701 10.10.2020 14:30 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541702 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541702 10.10.2020 14:30 FK Kokošovce 4 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541703 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541703 10.10.2020 14:30 FK Drienov 13 : 0 FK Demjata
541704 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541704 10.10.2020 14:30 FK FC- Ražňany 3 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541700 | 11.10.2020 11:30
541700 11.10.2020 11:30 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541705 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541705 17.10.2020 14:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541707 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541707 17.10.2020 14:00 FK Drienov 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541708 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541708 17.10.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 0 : 0 FK Kokošovce
541709 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541709 17.10.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Rožkovany
541710 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541710 17.10.2020 14:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
541706 | 18.10.2020 10:00
541706 18.10.2020 10:00 FK Demjata 0 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541711 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541711 24.10.2020 14:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 0
541712 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541712 24.10.2020 14:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 FK Dubovica
541713 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541713 24.10.2020 14:00 FK Kokošovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541714 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541714 24.10.2020 14:00 FK Drienov 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541715 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541715 24.10.2020 14:00 FK FC- Ražňany 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541716 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541716 24.10.2020 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 0 FK Demjata
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541717 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541717 31.10.2020 14:00   :   FK Demjata
541718 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541718 31.10.2020 14:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541719 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541719 31.10.2020 14:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541720 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541720 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Drienov   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541721 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541721 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Dubovica
541722 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541722 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Rožkovany   :   AŠZ Torysa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541723 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541723 03.04.2021 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :  
541724 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541724 03.04.2021 15:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Kokošovce
541725 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541725 03.04.2021 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Dubovica
541726 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541726 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK FC- Ražňany
541727 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541727 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541728 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541728 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Demjata
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541729 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541729 10.04.2021 15:00   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541730 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541730 10.04.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541731 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541731 10.04.2021 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541732 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541732 10.04.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Dubovica
541733 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541733 10.04.2021 15:00 FK Drienov   :   AŠZ Torysa
541734 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541734 10.04.2021 15:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Rožkovany
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541735 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541735 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Kokošovce   :  
541736 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541736 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Drienov
541737 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541737 17.04.2021 15:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK FC- Ražňany
541738 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541738 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541739 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541739 17.04.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Demjata
541740 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541740 17.04.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541741 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541741 24.04.2021 15:00   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541742 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541742 24.04.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541743 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541743 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Dubovica
541744 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541744 24.04.2021 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   AŠZ Torysa
541745 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541745 24.04.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Rožkovany
541746 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541746 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Kokošovce
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541747 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541747 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Drienov   :  
541748 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541748 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK FC- Ražňany
541749 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541749 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541750 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541750 01.05.2021 15:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Demjata
541751 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541751 01.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Dubovica
541752 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541752 01.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541753 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541753 08.05.2021 15:00   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541754 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541754 08.05.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK Dubovica
541755 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541755 08.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   AŠZ Torysa
541756 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541756 08.05.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Rožkovany
541757 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541757 08.05.2021 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Kokošovce
541758 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541758 08.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Drienov
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541759 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541759 15.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :  
541760 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541760 15.05.2021 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541761 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541761 15.05.2021 15:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Demjata
541762 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541762 15.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Rožkovany
541763 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541763 15.05.2021 15:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541764 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541764 15.05.2021 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541765 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541765 22.05.2021 15:00   :   FK Dubovica
541766 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541766 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   AŠZ Torysa
541767 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541767 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK Rožkovany
541768 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541768 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Kokošovce
541769 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541769 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Drienov
541770 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541770 22.05.2021 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541771 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541771 29.05.2021 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :  
541772 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541772 29.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Demjata
541773 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541773 29.05.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Drienov
541774 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541774 29.05.2021 15:00 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541775 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541775 29.05.2021 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541776 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541776 29.05.2021 15:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Dubovica
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541777 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541777 05.06.2021 15:00   :   AŠZ Torysa
541778 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541778 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   FK Rožkovany
541779 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541779 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Kokošovce
541780 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541780 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK Drienov
541781 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541781 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK FC- Ražňany
541782 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541782 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Tabuľka 5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AŠZ Torysa 8 8 0 0 43:10 24 11 12 0
2 FK Dubovica 8 7 0 1 42:7 21 10 3 0
3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 9 5 1 3 27:27 16 9 1 0
4 FK Drienov 8 4 1 3 42:22 13 8 4 0
5 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 7 4 0 3 32:21 12 7 0 0
6 FK FC- Ražňany 8 3 2 3 37:27 11 6 -1 0
7 FK Kokošovce 8 3 0 5 19:29 9 5 -3 0
8 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 7 3 0 4 26:40 9 4 -6 0
9 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 8 2 0 6 12:38 6 3 6 0
10 FK Rožkovany 7 1 0 6 15:42 3 2 -9 0
11 FK Demjata 8 1 0 7 13:45 3 1 -9 0