03.10.2020 14:30   o 1d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 8d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 9d20h13m12s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 15d19h43m12s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 15d19h43m12s
17.10.2020 14:30   o 15d20h13m12s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 16d19h43m12s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 16d19h43m12s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 16d19h43m12s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 16d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 23d16h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 23d19h43m12s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 29d19h43m12s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 29d19h43m12s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 30d19h43m12s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 30d19h43m12s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 30d19h43m12s
01.11.2020 14:00   o 30d19h43m12s
07.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes5d19h43m12s
07.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes5d19h43m12s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes6d19h13m12s
08.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d19h43m12s
08.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d19h43m12s
08.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d19h43m12s
08.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d19h43m12s
08.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d19h43m12s
14.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes12d19h43m12s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo04.10.2020
FC Kamenný Most občianske združenie
Do zápasu ostáva
1d20h13m12s
03.10.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Michal nad Žitavou
ŠK Šurany B
Do zápasu ostáva
1d20h13m12s
03.10.2020 14:30
TJ Lokomotíva Úľany nad Žitavou
03.10.2020 14:30   o 1d20h13m12s
ŠK Vlkas
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
OŠK Dolný Ohaj
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
FK Čechy
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
OFK Hul
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Trávnica
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
FC SEMEROVO
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Komoča
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
FK Slovan Rastislavice
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
1. FC Černík
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK DUBNÍK
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h13m12s
04.10.2020 14:30
MŠO Štúrovo B
04.10.2020 14:30   o 2d20h13m12s
Tabuľka VI. liga MEVA ObFZ NZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šurany B 8 6 1 1 29:12 19 16 7 15.2
2 1. FC Černík 8 6 1 1 27:11 19 15 7 7.8
3 FK Slovan Rastislavice 8 5 1 2 18:11 16 14 7 39.6
4 FK Čechy 8 5 0 3 23:18 15 13 0 22.8
5 TJ Družstevník Trávnica 8 4 2 2 20:14 14 12 -1 15.8
6 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 8 4 2 2 20:19 14 11 -1 7.4
7 TJ Družstevník Komoča 8 4 1 3 29:13 13 10 1 37.8
8 TJ Družstevník Michal nad Žitavou 8 3 3 2 13:9 12 9 0 24.8
9 TJ Lokomotíva Úľany nad Žitavou 8 3 3 2 18:16 12 8 -3 32.3
10 MŠO Štúrovo B 8 3 2 3 18:20 11 7 -1 23
11 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 8 3 2 3 20:23 11 6 -1 15.6
12 FC SEMEROVO 8 2 1 5 19:19 7 5 -2 31.2
13 OFK Hul 8 2 0 6 7:31 6 4 -3 30.6
14 ŠK Vlkas 8 1 2 5 16:31 5 3 -7 23.4
15 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK DUBNÍK 8 1 1 6 11:23 4 2 -5 23.8
16 FC Kamenný Most občianske združenie 8 1 0 7 10:28 3 1 -9 22.6