Live center
27.09.2020 11:00   o 1d22h17m57s
27.09.2020 12:00   o 1d23h17m57s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m56s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m56s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m56s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 8d22h17m56s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 8d22h17m56s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 8d22h17m56s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 8d22h17m56s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 9d1h47m56s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 9d1h47m56s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 9d1h47m56s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 9d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 11:00   o 15d22h17m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 16d1h47m56s
18.10.2020 11:00   o 22d22h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 23d1h17m56s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 29d22h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1h17m56s
01.11.2020 11:00   o 1mes6d22h17m56s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes7d47m56s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes7d47m56s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes7d47m56s
17. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
16. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
34. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
33. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
31. kolo
32. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo27.09.2020
OFK Rybník
Do zápasu ostáva
1d22h17m57s
27.09.2020 11:00
FC Ipeľské Úľany
27.09.2020 11:00   o 1d22h17m57s
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h17m57s
27.09.2020 12:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
27.09.2020 12:00   o 1d23h17m57s
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Meteor Keť
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Klas Beša
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
TJ Mladosť Čata
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
TJ Družstevník Lok
Do zápasu ostáva
2d2h47m57s
27.09.2020 15:30
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
27.09.2020 15:30   o 2d2h47m57s
Tabuľka VII.liga-II.trieda-ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 9 8 0 1 32:7 24 18 9 0
2 TJ Meteor Keť 8 7 0 1 38:14 21 17 9 0
3 TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce 8 6 1 1 31:12 19 16 4 0
4 ŠK Bory 8 5 2 1 19:18 17 15 5 0
5 TJ Klas Beša 8 5 1 2 38:14 16 14 7 0
6 TJ Mladosť Čata 9 5 1 3 24:13 16 13 1 0
7 FC Ipeľské Úľany 8 4 1 3 28:17 13 12 1 0
8 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 9 4 0 5 17:20 12 11 0 0
9 TJ Pohronie Sikenica 8 4 0 4 17:25 12 10 0 0
10 TJ Klas Farná 9 3 2 4 24:29 11 9 -1 0
11 ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec 8 3 1 4 23:22 10 8 -5 0
12 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 9 2 3 4 15:20 9 7 -3 0
13 TJ Družstevník Lok 8 2 2 4 8:17 8 6 -4 0
14 FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo 9 2 1 6 9:24 7 5 -5 0
15 OFK Rybník 9 0 6 3 9:17 6 4 -9 0
16 FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany 9 1 1 7 13:38 4 3 -8 0
17 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
18 TJ Klas Šarovce 8 0 0 8 7:45 0 1 -12 0