TabuľkaVII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 12 10 0 2 48:12 30 18 9 0
2 TJ Meteor Keť 11 9 1 1 45:18 28 17 13 0
3 TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce 11 8 1 2 38:21 25 16 7 0
4 TJ Klas Beša 11 7 2 2 46:18 23 15 11 0
5 ŠK Bory 11 6 2 3 27:28 20 14 5 0
6 TJ Mladosť Čata 12 6 1 5 33:21 19 13 -2 0
7 TJ Pohronie Sikenica 11 6 0 5 24:32 18 12 3 0
8 ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec 11 5 1 5 29:26 16 11 -5 0
9 FC Ipeľské Úľany 11 5 1 5 33:31 16 10 1 0
10 TJ Klas Farná 11 4 3 4 29:31 15 9 0 0
11 OFK Rybník 12 2 7 3 21:20 13 8 -8 0
12 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 12 3 3 6 21:28 12 7 -6 0
13 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 11 4 0 7 17:25 12 6 -3 0
14 TJ Družstevník Lok 11 3 2 6 11:26 11 5 -7 0
15 FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo 11 3 1 7 19:28 10 4 -5 0
16 FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany 12 2 1 9 21:43 7 3 -11 0
17 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
18 TJ Klas Šarovce 11 0 0 11 10:64 0 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
25.10.2020 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 11:00
0 : 0
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
18.10.2020 11:00    
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
11.10.2020 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
04.10.2020 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Klas Farná
04.10.2020 11:00    
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
27.09.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Meteor Keť
20.09.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
13.09.2020 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Klas Šarovce
13.09.2020 11:00    
TJ Klas Beša
06.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Lok
01.09.2020 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
30.08.2020 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
30.08.2020 11:00    
FC Ipeľské Úľany
23.08.2020 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
16.08.2020 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
09.08.2020 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
02.08.2020 11:00
0 : 0
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
02.08.2020 11:00    
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d21h5m8s
01.11.2020 11:00
OFK Rybník
01.11.2020 11:00   o 3d21h5m8s
TJ Mladosť Čata
Do zápasu ostáva
10d23h35m8s
08.11.2020 13:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
17d21h5m8s
15.11.2020 11:00
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
15.11.2020 11:00   o 17d21h5m8s
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes7d35m8s
07.03.2021 14:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes14d35m8s
14.03.2021 14:30
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
14.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes14d35m8s
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d1h5m8s
21.03.2021 15:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes1h5m8s
28.03.2021 15:00
FC Ipeľské Úľany
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes1h5m8s
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d1h35m8s
04.04.2021 15:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d1h35m8s
11.04.2021 15:30
TJ Klas Beša
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes14d1h35m8s
TJ Klas Šarovce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d2h5m8s
18.04.2021 16:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d2h5m8s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Meteor Keť
25.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes28d2h5m8s
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d3h5m8s
30.04.2021 17:00
TJ Družstevník Lok
30.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes2d3h5m8s
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d2h35m8s
02.05.2021 16:30
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes4d2h35m8s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d2h35m8s
09.05.2021 16:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d3h5m8s
16.05.2021 17:00
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
16.05.2021 17:00   o 6mes18d3h5m8s
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d3h5m8s
23.05.2021 17:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d3h5m8s
30.05.2021 17:00
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
30.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes2d3h5m8s
OFK Rybník
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d3h5m8s
06.06.2021 17:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d3h5m8s
13.06.2021 17:00
TJ Mladosť Čata
13.06.2021 17:00   o 7mes16d3h5m8s
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d3h5m8s
20.06.2021 17:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Správy