TabuľkaVII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 10 9 0 1 38:8 27 18 9 0
2 TJ Meteor Keť 9 7 1 1 40:16 22 17 10 0
3 TJ Klas Beša 9 6 1 2 42:15 19 16 10 0
4 TJ Mladosť Čata 10 6 1 3 31:14 19 15 1 0
5 TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce 9 6 1 2 32:19 19 14 4 0
6 ŠK Bory 9 5 2 2 20:24 17 13 5 0
7 TJ Pohronie Sikenica 9 5 0 4 21:27 15 12 3 0
8 FC Ipeľské Úľany 9 4 1 4 28:23 13 11 1 0
9 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 9 4 0 5 17:20 12 10 0 0
10 TJ Klas Farná 10 3 3 4 26:31 12 9 -3 0
11 TJ Družstevník Lok 9 3 2 4 10:18 11 8 -4 0
12 ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec 9 3 1 5 24:24 10 7 -5 0
13 FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo 10 3 1 6 19:26 10 6 -5 0
14 OFK Rybník 10 1 6 3 15:17 9 5 -9 0
15 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 10 2 3 5 16:24 9 4 -6 0
16 FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany 10 1 1 8 15:42 4 3 -11 0
17 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
18 TJ Klas Šarovce 9 0 0 9 9:55 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Klas Farná
27.09.2020 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Meteor Keť
27.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Klas Šarovce
20.09.2020 15:30
2 : 3
TJ Klas Farná
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Klas Farná
13.09.2020 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Klas Beša
13.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
06.09.2020 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Klas Farná
06.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
01.09.2020 17:00
7 : 1
TJ Klas Farná
01.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Farná
30.08.2020 13:30
4 : 1
FC Ipeľské Úľany
30.08.2020 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
23.08.2020 17:00
4 : 4
TJ Klas Farná
23.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Farná
16.08.2020 17:00
1 : 3
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
16.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
09.08.2020 17:00
6 : 4
TJ Klas Farná
09.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Farná
02.08.2020 17:00
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Lok
02.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4d3h10m56s
04.10.2020 11:00
TJ Klas Farná
04.10.2020 11:00   o 4d3h10m56s
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Do zápasu ostáva
11d6h40m56s
11.10.2020 14:30
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
18d6h10m56s
18.10.2020 14:00
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
18.10.2020 14:00   o 18d6h10m56s
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
Do zápasu ostáva
25d6h10m56s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Klas Farná
25.10.2020 14:00   o 25d6h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d5h40m56s
01.11.2020 13:30
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes2d5h40m56s
OFK Rybník
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d3h10m56s
08.11.2020 11:00
TJ Klas Farná
08.11.2020 11:00   o 1mes9d3h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d5h40m56s
15.11.2020 13:30
TJ Mladosť Čata
15.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d5h40m56s
TJ Družstevník Lok
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes5d6h40m56s
07.03.2021 14:30
TJ Klas Farná
07.03.2021 14:30   o 5mes5d6h40m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d6h40m56s
14.03.2021 14:30
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
14.03.2021 14:30   o 5mes12d6h40m56s
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d7h10m56s
21.03.2021 15:00
TJ Klas Farná
21.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes19d7h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d7h10m56s
28.03.2021 15:00
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes26d7h10m56s
FC Ipeľské Úľany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d7h40m56s
04.04.2021 15:30
TJ Klas Farná
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes5d7h40m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d7h40m56s
11.04.2021 15:30
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
11.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes12d7h40m56s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d8h10m56s
18.04.2021 16:00
TJ Klas Farná
18.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes19d8h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d8h10m56s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes26d8h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9h10m56s
30.04.2021 17:00
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
30.04.2021 17:00   o 7mes9h10m56s
TJ Meteor Keť
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d8h40m56s
02.05.2021 16:30
TJ Klas Farná
02.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes2d8h40m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d8h40m56s
09.05.2021 16:30
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d9h10m56s
16.05.2021 17:00
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
16.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes16d9h10m56s
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d9h10m56s
23.05.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Farná
23.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes23d9h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes9h10m56s
30.05.2021 17:00
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
30.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes9h10m56s
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes7d9h10m56s
06.06.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Farná
06.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes7d9h10m56s
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d9h10m56s
13.06.2021 17:00
OFK Rybník
13.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes14d9h10m56s
TJ Mladosť Čata
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d9h10m56s
20.06.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Farná
20.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes21d9h10m56s
Správy