TabuľkaVII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 12 10 0 2 48:12 30 18 9 0
2 TJ Meteor Keť 11 9 1 1 45:18 28 17 13 0
3 TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce 11 8 1 2 38:21 25 16 7 0
4 TJ Klas Beša 11 7 2 2 46:18 23 15 11 0
5 ŠK Bory 11 6 2 3 27:28 20 14 5 0
6 TJ Mladosť Čata 12 6 1 5 33:21 19 13 -2 0
7 TJ Pohronie Sikenica 11 6 0 5 24:32 18 12 3 0
8 ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec 11 5 1 5 29:26 16 11 -5 0
9 FC Ipeľské Úľany 11 5 1 5 33:31 16 10 1 0
10 TJ Klas Farná 11 4 3 4 29:31 15 9 0 0
11 OFK Rybník 12 2 7 3 21:20 13 8 -8 0
12 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 12 3 3 6 21:28 12 7 -6 0
13 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 11 4 0 7 17:25 12 6 -3 0
14 TJ Družstevník Lok 11 3 2 6 11:26 11 5 -7 0
15 FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo 11 3 1 7 19:28 10 4 -5 0
16 FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany 12 2 1 9 21:43 7 3 -11 0
17 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
18 TJ Klas Šarovce 11 0 0 11 10:64 0 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Rybník
11.10.2020 11:00
3 : 3
TJ Klas Beša
11.10.2020 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
04.10.2020 11:00
1 : 0
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
04.10.2020 11:00    Ukončený
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
27.09.2020 15:30
1 : 4
TJ Klas Beša
27.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
20.09.2020 12:00
4 : 1
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
20.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Farná
13.09.2020 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Klas Beša
13.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
06.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
01.09.2020 17:00
4 : 2
TJ Klas Beša
01.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Meteor Keť
30.08.2020 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Klas Beša
30.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
23.08.2020 17:00
14 : 0
TJ Klas Šarovce
23.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
16.08.2020 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Klas Beša
16.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
09.08.2020 13:30
1 : 8
TJ Klas Beša
09.08.2020 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
02.08.2020 17:00
7 : 3
FC Ipeľské Úľany
02.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
Odložený
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša
Odložený
TJ Mladosť Čata
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23m16s
01.11.2020 13:30
TJ Družstevník Lok
01.11.2020 13:30   o 4d23m16s
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
11d23m16s
08.11.2020 13:30
TJ Klas Beša
08.11.2020 13:30   o 11d23m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
18d23m16s
15.11.2020 13:30
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
15.11.2020 13:30   o 18d23m16s
FC Ipeľské Úľany
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes7d1h23m16s
07.03.2021 14:30
TJ Klas Beša
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes7d1h23m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes14d1h23m16s
14.03.2021 14:30
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
14.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes14d1h23m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d1h53m16s
21.03.2021 15:00
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
21.03.2021 15:00   o 4mes21d1h53m16s
TJ Klas Šarovce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes1h53m16s
28.03.2021 15:00
TJ Klas Beša
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes1h53m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d2h23m16s
04.04.2021 15:30
TJ Meteor Keť
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes7d2h23m16s
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d2h23m16s
11.04.2021 15:30
TJ Klas Beša
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes14d2h23m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d2h53m16s
18.04.2021 16:00
TJ Klas Farná
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes21d2h53m16s
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d2h53m16s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Klas Beša
25.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes28d2h53m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d3h53m16s
30.04.2021 17:00
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
30.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes2d3h53m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d3h23m16s
02.05.2021 16:30
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes4d3h23m16s
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d3h23m16s
09.05.2021 16:30
TJ Klas Beša
09.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes11d3h23m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d3h53m16s
16.05.2021 17:00
OFK Rybník
16.05.2021 17:00   o 6mes18d3h53m16s
TJ Mladosť Čata
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d3h53m16s
23.05.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
23.05.2021 17:00   o 6mes25d3h53m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d3h53m16s
30.05.2021 17:00
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
30.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes2d3h53m16s
TJ Družstevník Lok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d3h53m16s
06.06.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
06.06.2021 17:00   o 7mes9d3h53m16s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d3h53m16s
13.06.2021 17:00
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
13.06.2021 17:00   o 7mes16d3h53m16s
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d3h53m16s
20.06.2021 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
20.06.2021 17:00   o 7mes23d3h53m16s
Správy