Skupina N2
N2 turnaj | 09.04.2016 09:30:00
207270 | 09.04.2016 09:30
207270 09.04.2016 09:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 1 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
207271 | 09.04.2016 09:30
207271 09.04.2016 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 0 : 3 TJ PALAS Jahodná
N2 turnaj | 09.04.2016 10:05:00
207272 | 09.04.2016 10:05
207272 09.04.2016 10:05 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 4 TJ PALAS Jahodná
207273 | 09.04.2016 10:05
207273 09.04.2016 10:05 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős
N2 turnaj | 09.04.2016 10:30:00
207274 | 09.04.2016 10:30
207274 09.04.2016 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 1 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
207275 | 09.04.2016 10:30
207275 09.04.2016 10:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
N2 turnaj | 23.04.2016 09:30:00
208020 | 20.04.2016 17:00
208020 20.04.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208021 | 20.04.2016 17:00
208021 20.04.2016 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 2 : 3 TJ PALAS Jahodná
N2 turnaj | 23.04.2016 10:05:00
208022 | 20.04.2016 17:30
208022 20.04.2016 17:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 5 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208023 | 20.04.2016 17:30
208023 20.04.2016 17:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős
N2 turnaj | 23.04.2016 10:30:00
208024 | 20.04.2016 17:30
208024 20.04.2016 17:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 4 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208025 | 20.04.2016 17:30
208025 20.04.2016 17:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
N3 turnaj | 07.05.2016 09:30:00
208132 | 07.05.2016 09:30
208132 07.05.2016 09:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208133 | 07.05.2016 09:30
208133 07.05.2016 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 0 : 2 TJ PALAS Jahodná
N3 turnaj | 07.05.2016 10:05:00
208134 | 07.05.2016 10:05
208134 07.05.2016 10:05 TJ PALAS Jahodná 6 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208135 | 07.05.2016 10:05
208135 07.05.2016 10:05 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős
N3 turnaj | 07.05.2016 10:30:00
208136 | 07.05.2016 10:30
208136 07.05.2016 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 0 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208137 | 07.05.2016 10:30
208137 07.05.2016 10:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
N4 turnaj | 21.05.2016 09:30:00
208183 | 21.05.2016 09:30
208183 21.05.2016 09:30 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208184 | 21.05.2016 09:30
208184 21.05.2016 09:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 2 : 7 TJ PALAS Jahodná
N4 turnaj | 21.05.2016 10:05:00
208185 | 21.05.2016 10:05
208185 21.05.2016 10:05 TJ PALAS Jahodná 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208186 | 21.05.2016 10:05
208186 21.05.2016 10:05 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 0 : 4 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős
N4 turnaj | 21.05.2016 10:30:00
208187 | 21.05.2016 10:30
208187 21.05.2016 10:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 1 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
208188 | 21.05.2016 10:30
208188 21.05.2016 10:30 TJ PALAS Jahodná 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Tabuľka III. liga P U11 ObFZ DS - Skupina N2

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ PALAS Jahodná 12 12 0 0 56:9 36 4 15 0
2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 12 8 0 4 31:26 24 3 21 0
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Sportegyesület 1923 Bős 12 4 0 8 33:29 12 2 -12 0
4 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 12 0 0 12 3:59 0 1 -24 0