Live center
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
  FK Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 9d20h52m48s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 9d20h52m48s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 9d20h52m48s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 9d20h52m48s
01.10.2020 17:00   o 10d20h52m48s
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
  FK Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
07.10.2020 16:30   o 16d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
14.10.2020 16:30   o 23d20h22m48s
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
  FK Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
21.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes19h52m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
07.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d20h22m48s
14.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes24d20h22m48s
  FK Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo23.09.2020
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00
OFC SAP 1986
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h52m48s
23.09.2020 17:00
23.09.2020 17:00   o 2d20h52m48s
Tabuľka III. liga U11 ObFZ DS - Juh
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 3 3 0 0 27:2 9 7 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 2 0 1 17:12 6 6 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 2 1 0 1 6:10 3 5 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 3 -3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 2 0 0
7 OFC SAP 1986 2 0 0 2 6:21 0 1 -3 0