Live center
25.10.2020 11:00   o 6h34m27s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m27s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m27s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m27s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m27s
28.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h34m27s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 6d9h34m27s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 6d9h34m27s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 6d9h34m27s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 7d6h4m27s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 7d6h4m27s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 7d9h4m27s
08.11.2020 10:30   o 14d6h4m27s
08.11.2020 10:30   o 14d6h4m27s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 14d9h4m27s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 14d9h4m27s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 14d9h4m27s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 14d9h4m27s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes9d11h4m27s
04.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes10d8h4m27s
04.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes10d8h4m27s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes10d11h4m27s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes10d11h4m27s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes10d11h4m27s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes10d11h4m27s
10.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes16d11h4m27s
11.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes17d8h4m27s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes17d11h4m27s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes17d11h4m27s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes17d11h4m27s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes17d11h4m27s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes17d11h4m27s
17.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes23d11h34m27s
17.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes23d11h34m27s
18.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes24d8h34m27s
18.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes24d8h34m27s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes24d11h34m27s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes24d11h34m27s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes24d11h34m27s
25.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8h34m27s
25.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes8h34m27s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes11h34m27s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes11h34m27s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes11h34m27s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo25.10.2020
TJ "Strojár" Kružlov
Do zápasu ostáva
6h34m28s
25.10.2020 11:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6h34m28s
25.10.2020 11:00
TJ Družstevník Stuľany
25.10.2020 11:00   o 6h34m28s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce
Do zápasu ostáva
9h34m28s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Magura Zborov
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m28s
OŠK Smilno
Do zápasu ostáva
9h34m28s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m28s
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov
Do zápasu ostáva
9h34m28s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Porúbka
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m28s
OŠK Kľušov
Do zápasu ostáva
9h34m28s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Javorina Malcov
25.10.2020 14:00   o 9h34m28s
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
Do zápasu ostáva
9h34m28s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
Tabuľka VI. liga dospelí ObFZ Bardejov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 7 6 1 0 14:5 19 14 7 25.4
2 OŠK Kľušov 8 6 0 2 18:12 18 13 3 34.32
3 TJ Družstevník Stuľany 9 5 2 2 22:17 17 12 5 29.36
4 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 7 4 1 2 17:6 13 11 1 26.58
5 TJ Javorina Malcov 9 3 2 4 22:15 11 10 -4 43.43
6 Obecný futbalový klub Osikov 9 1 6 2 11:11 9 9 -9 33.4
7 TJ PD Mier Poliakovce 7 3 0 4 15:18 9 8 0 33.76
8 TJ Pokrok Porúbka 8 2 3 3 8:12 9 7 -3 40.6
9 TJ Magura Zborov 8 2 2 4 15:17 8 6 8 7.8
10 TJ Hviezda Lopúchov 8 2 2 4 12:18 8 5 -4 34.01
11 OŠK Smilno 8 2 2 4 10:18 8 4 -7 44.94
12 TJ "Strojár" Kružlov 7 1 4 2 11:13 7 3 -5 17.6
13 TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 9 2 1 6 10:23 7 2 -5 44.2
14 TJ Dubinné(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 16.8