TabuľkaVI. liga dospelí ObFZ Bardejov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 7 6 1 0 14:5 19 14 7 25.4
2 OŠK Kľušov 8 6 0 2 18:12 18 13 3 34.32
3 TJ Družstevník Stuľany 9 5 2 2 22:17 17 12 5 29.36
4 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 7 4 1 2 17:6 13 11 1 26.58
5 TJ Javorina Malcov 9 3 2 4 22:15 11 10 -4 43.43
6 Obecný futbalový klub Osikov 9 1 6 2 11:11 9 9 -9 33.4
7 TJ PD Mier Poliakovce 7 3 0 4 15:18 9 8 0 33.76
8 TJ Pokrok Porúbka 8 2 3 3 8:12 9 7 -3 40.6
9 TJ Magura Zborov 8 2 2 4 15:17 8 6 8 7.8
10 TJ Hviezda Lopúchov 8 2 2 4 12:18 8 5 -4 34.01
11 OŠK Smilno 8 2 2 4 10:18 8 4 -7 44.94
12 TJ "Strojár" Kružlov 7 1 4 2 11:13 7 3 -5 17.6
13 TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 9 2 1 6 10:23 7 2 -5 44.2
14 TJ Dubinné(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 16.8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
25.10.2020 11:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Stuľany
25.10.2020 11:00    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Javorina Malcov
18.10.2020 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
11.10.2020 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
11.10.2020 14:30    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
0
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
04.10.2020 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
27.09.2020 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Kľušov
27.09.2020 15:00    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
20.09.2020 15:00
0 : 0
TJ "Strojár" Kružlov
20.09.2020 15:00    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov
13.09.2020 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
06.09.2020 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Smilno
06.09.2020 15:30    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
0
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce
30.08.2020 13:00
9 : 1
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
23.08.2020 16:00
2 : 5
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
23.08.2020 16:00    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
16.08.2020 16:00
1 : 3
TJ Magura Zborov
16.08.2020 16:00    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
09.08.2020 13:30
2 : 3
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce
09.08.2020 13:30    
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Pokrok Porúbka
Do zápasu ostáva
4d11h43m33s
01.11.2020 13:30
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
01.11.2020 13:30   o 4d11h43m33s
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce
Do zápasu ostáva
11d11h43m33s
08.11.2020 13:30
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
08.11.2020 13:30   o 11d11h43m33s
TJ Magura Zborov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d10h43m33s
04.04.2021 12:30
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
04.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes7d10h43m33s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d13h43m33s
11.04.2021 15:30
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes14d13h43m33s
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d14h13m33s
18.04.2021 16:00
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes21d14h13m33s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
OŠK Smilno
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d11h13m33s
25.04.2021 13:00
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
25.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes28d11h13m33s
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d11h43m33s
02.05.2021 13:30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov
02.05.2021 13:30   o 6mes4d11h43m33s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ "Strojár" Kružlov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d14h43m33s
09.05.2021 16:30
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
09.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes11d14h43m33s
OŠK Kľušov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d15h13m33s
16.05.2021 17:00
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
16.05.2021 17:00   o 6mes18d15h13m33s
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d15h13m33s
23.05.2021 17:00
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
23.05.2021 17:00   o 6mes25d15h13m33s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1d15h13m33s
29.05.2021 17:00
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
29.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes1d15h13m33s
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d12h13m33s
06.06.2021 14:00
TJ Javorina Malcov
06.06.2021 14:00   o 7mes9d12h13m33s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Stuľany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d15h13m33s
13.06.2021 17:00
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
13.06.2021 17:00   o 7mes16d15h13m33s
TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d15h43m33s
20.06.2021 17:30
TJ Pokrok Porúbka
20.06.2021 17:30   o 7mes23d15h43m33s
  TJ Dubinné
(odstúpené)
Správy