JAKO V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
530409 | 08.08.2020 10:30
530409 08.08.2020 10:30 FK Olcnava 3 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
530408 | 09.08.2020 10:30
530408 09.08.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 3 : 3 TJ Štart Hrabušice
530403 | 09.08.2020 16:30
530403 09.08.2020 16:30 OFK Vikartovce 1 : 2 MFK Gelnica
530404 | 09.08.2020 16:30
530404 09.08.2020 16:30 ŠK Harichovce 4 : 0 TJ Nový život Kluknava
530405 | 09.08.2020 16:30
530405 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
530406 | 09.08.2020 16:30
530406 09.08.2020 16:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 0 : 1 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530407 | 09.08.2020 16:30
530407 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
530410 | 15.08.2020 14:30
530410 15.08.2020 14:30 MFK Gelnica 5 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
530411 | 16.08.2020 10:30
530411 16.08.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 3 : 5 FK Olcnava
530412 | 16.08.2020 16:00
530412 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530413 | 16.08.2020 16:00
530413 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 1 FK Veľká Lomnica
530414 | 16.08.2020 16:00
530414 16.08.2020 16:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 FK 1931 Hranovnica
530415 | 16.08.2020 16:00
530415 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
530416 | 16.08.2020 16:00
530416 16.08.2020 16:00 OFK Vikartovce 2 : 2 ŠK Harichovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
530417 | 22.08.2020 16:00
530417 22.08.2020 16:00 MFK Gelnica 0 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
530422 | 23.08.2020 10:30
530422 23.08.2020 10:30 FK Olcnava 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
530418 | 23.08.2020 16:00
530418 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 1 OFK Vikartovce
530419 | 23.08.2020 16:00
530419 23.08.2020 16:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 6 : 1 TJ Nový život Kluknava
530421 | 23.08.2020 16:00
530421 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 2 : 1 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530423 | 23.08.2020 16:00
530423 23.08.2020 16:00 FK 05 Levoča 7 : 0 TJ Štart Hrabušice
530420 | 23.08.2020 16:24
530420 23.08.2020 16:24 FK Veľká Lomnica 0 : 5 1. MFK Kežmarok
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
530424 | 29.08.2020 16:00
530424 29.08.2020 16:00 MFK Gelnica 3 : 1 TJ Štart Hrabušice
530425 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530425 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 5 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
530426 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530426 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 2 : 3 FK Olcnava
530427 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530427 30.08.2020 16:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530428 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530428 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 2 : 1 FK Veľká Lomnica
530429 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530429 30.08.2020 16:00 OFK Vikartovce 0 : 0 FK 1931 Hranovnica
530430 | 30.08.2020 16:00
530430 30.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Harichovce 4 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
530437 | 06.09.2020 10:30
530437 06.09.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
530431 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530431 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 3 : 0 MFK Gelnica
530432 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530432 06.09.2020 15:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 3 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
530433 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530433 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 0 : 6 OFK Vikartovce
530434 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530434 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 2 : 0 TJ Nový život Kluknava
530435 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530435 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Olcnava 1 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
530436 | 06.09.2020 15:30
530436 06.09.2020 15:30 FK 05 Levoča 5 : 0 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
530438 | 12.09.2020 15:30
530438 12.09.2020 15:30 MFK Gelnica 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
530439 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530439 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 2 : 2 TJ Štart Hrabušice
530440 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530440 13.09.2020 15:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
530441 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530441 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 : 2 FK Olcnava
530442 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530442 13.09.2020 15:30 OFK Vikartovce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530443 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530443 13.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Harichovce 10 : 0 FK Veľká Lomnica
530444 | 13.09.2020 15:30
530444 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 0 FK 1931 Hranovnica
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
530448 | 20.09.2020 10:30
530448 20.09.2020 10:30 FK Olcnava 1 : 1 OFK Vikartovce
530450 | 20.09.2020 10:30
530450 20.09.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 : 8 1. MFK Kežmarok
530445 | 20.09.2020 15:00
530445 20.09.2020 15:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 1 MFK Gelnica
530446 | 20.09.2020 15:00
530446 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
530447 | 20.09.2020 15:00
530447 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 2 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
530449 | 20.09.2020 15:00
530449 20.09.2020 15:00 FK 05 Levoča 2 : 3 TJ Nový život Kluknava
530451 | 20.09.2020 15:00
530451 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 7 : 0 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
530452 | 26.09.2020 15:00
530452 26.09.2020 15:00 MFK Gelnica 6 : 2 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530453 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530453 27.09.2020 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
530454 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530454 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 5 : 1 TJ Štart Hrabušice
530455 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530455 27.09.2020 15:00 OFK Vikartovce 2 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
530456 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530456 27.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 1 FK Olcnava
530457 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530457 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530458 | 27.09.2020 15:00
530458 27.09.2020 15:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 3 : 2 FK Veľká Lomnica
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
530459 |
530459 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   MFK Gelnica
530461 | 04.10.2020 10:30
530461 04.10.2020 10:30 FK Olcnava 1 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
530463 | 04.10.2020 10:30
530463 04.10.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 : 0 OFK Vikartovce
530460 | 04.10.2020 14:30
530460 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 : 3 FK 1931 Hranovnica
530462 | 04.10.2020 14:30
530462 04.10.2020 14:30 FK 05 Levoča 0 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
530464 | 04.10.2020 14:30
530464 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica 3 : 0 TJ Nový život Kluknava
530465 | 04.10.2020 14:30
530465 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 2 : 5 1. MFK Kežmarok
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
530469 |
530469 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530466 | 10.10.2020 14:30
530466 10.10.2020 14:30 MFK Gelnica 0 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
530467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
530467 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 4 : 3 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530468 | 11.10.2020 14:30
530468 11.10.2020 14:30 OFK Vikartovce 3 : 5 TJ Tatran Ľubica
530470 | 11.10.2020 14:30
530470 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 4 : 3 FK 05 Levoča
530471 | 11.10.2020 14:30
530471 11.10.2020 14:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 5 : 1 FK Olcnava
530472 | 11.10.2020 14:30
530472 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
530473 |
530473 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   MFK Gelnica
530474 |
530474 FK Olcnava   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530475 |
530475 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530476 |
530476 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530477 |
530477 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   ŠK Harichovce
530478 |
530478 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   OFK Vikartovce
530479 |
530479 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
530480 |
530480 MFK Gelnica   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530481 |
530481 OFK Vikartovce   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530482 |
530482 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530483 |
530483 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530484 |
530484 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530485 |
530485 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   FK 05 Levoča
530486 |
530486 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK Olcnava
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
530487 | 01.11.2020 10:30
530487 01.11.2020 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   MFK Gelnica
530489 | 01.11.2020 10:30
530489 01.11.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530488 | 01.11.2020 13:30
530488 01.11.2020 13:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530490 | 01.11.2020 13:30
530490 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530491 | 01.11.2020 13:30
530491 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530492 | 01.11.2020 13:30
530492 01.11.2020 13:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Harichovce
530493 | 01.11.2020 13:30
530493 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   OFK Vikartovce
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
530494 | 07.11.2020 13:30
530494 07.11.2020 13:30 MFK Gelnica   :   OFK Vikartovce
530499 | 08.11.2020 10:30
530499 08.11.2020 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530495 | 08.11.2020 13:30
530495 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   ŠK Harichovce
530496 | 08.11.2020 13:30
530496 08.11.2020 13:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530497 | 08.11.2020 13:30
530497 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530498 | 08.11.2020 13:30
530498 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530500 | 08.11.2020 13:30
530500 08.11.2020 13:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK Olcnava
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
530502 | 04.04.2021 10:30
530502 04.04.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530501 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530501 04.04.2021 15:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   MFK Gelnica
530503 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530503 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530504 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530504 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530505 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530505 04.04.2021 15:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530506 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530506 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530507 | 04.04.2021 15:30
530507 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Harichovce   :   OFK Vikartovce
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
530514 | 11.04.2021 10:30
530514 11.04.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK 05 Levoča
530508 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530508 11.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Harichovce   :   MFK Gelnica
530509 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530509 11.04.2021 15:30 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530510 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530510 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530511 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530511 11.04.2021 15:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530512 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530512 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530513 | 11.04.2021 15:30
530513 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Olcnava
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
530515 | 18.04.2021 10:30
530515 18.04.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   MFK Gelnica
530517 | 18.04.2021 10:30
530517 18.04.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530516 | 18.04.2021 16:00
530516 18.04.2021 16:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530518 | 18.04.2021 16:00
530518 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530519 | 18.04.2021 16:00
530519 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530520 | 18.04.2021 16:00
530520 18.04.2021 16:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   OFK Vikartovce
530521 | 18.04.2021 16:00
530521 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   ŠK Harichovce
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
530522 | 24.04.2021 16:00
530522 24.04.2021 16:00 MFK Gelnica   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530523 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530523 25.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530524 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530524 25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530525 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530525 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530526 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530526 25.04.2021 16:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Olcnava
530527 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530527 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   FK 05 Levoča
530528 | 25.04.2021 16:00
530528 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
530530 | 02.05.2021 10:30
530530 02.05.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530532 | 02.05.2021 10:30
530532 02.05.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530529 | 02.05.2021 16:30
530529 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   MFK Gelnica
530531 | 02.05.2021 16:30
530531 02.05.2021 16:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530533 | 02.05.2021 16:30
530533 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   OFK Vikartovce
530534 | 02.05.2021 16:30
530534 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   ŠK Harichovce
530535 | 02.05.2021 16:30
530535 02.05.2021 16:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
530536 | 08.05.2021 16:30
530536 08.05.2021 16:30 MFK Gelnica   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530537 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530537 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530538 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530538 09.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530539 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530539 09.05.2021 16:30 OFK Vikartovce   :   FK Olcnava
530540 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530540 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   FK 05 Levoča
530541 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530541 09.05.2021 16:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530542 | 09.05.2021 16:30
530542 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
530545 | 16.05.2021 10:30
530545 16.05.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530547 | 16.05.2021 10:30
530547 16.05.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   ŠK Harichovce
530543 | 16.05.2021 17:00
530543 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   MFK Gelnica
530544 | 16.05.2021 17:00
530544 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530546 | 16.05.2021 17:00
530546 16.05.2021 17:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   OFK Vikartovce
530548 | 16.05.2021 17:00
530548 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530549 | 16.05.2021 17:00
530549 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
530550 | 22.05.2021 17:00
530550 22.05.2021 17:00 MFK Gelnica   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
530551 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530551 23.05.2021 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530552 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530552 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FK Olcnava
530553 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530553 23.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 05 Levoča
530554 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530554 23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530555 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530555 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530556 | 23.05.2021 17:00
530556 23.05.2021 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
530560 | 30.05.2021 10:30
530560 30.05.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   ŠK Harichovce
530562 | 30.05.2021 10:30
530562 30.05.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530557 | 30.05.2021 17:00
530557 30.05.2021 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Gelnica
530558 | 30.05.2021 17:00
530558 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
530559 | 30.05.2021 17:00
530559 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   OFK Vikartovce
530561 | 30.05.2021 17:00
530561 30.05.2021 17:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530563 | 30.05.2021 17:00
530563 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
530564 | 05.06.2021 17:00
530564 05.06.2021 17:00 MFK Gelnica   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530565 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530565 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   FK Olcnava
530566 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530566 06.06.2021 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK 05 Levoča
530567 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530567 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530568 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530568 06.06.2021 17:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530569 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530569 06.06.2021 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530570 | 06.06.2021 17:00
530570 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
530575 | 13.06.2021 10:30
530575 13.06.2021 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
530577 | 13.06.2021 10:30
530577 13.06.2021 10:30 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
530571 | 13.06.2021 17:00
530571 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   MFK Gelnica
530572 | 13.06.2021 17:00
530572 13.06.2021 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   OFK Vikartovce
530573 | 13.06.2021 17:00
530573 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   ŠK Harichovce
530574 | 13.06.2021 17:00
530574 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
530576 | 13.06.2021 17:00
530576 13.06.2021 17:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
530578 | 19.06.2021 17:00
530578 19.06.2021 17:00 MFK Gelnica   :   FK Olcnava
530579 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530579 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK 05 Levoča
530580 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530580 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
530581 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530581 20.06.2021 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
530582 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530582 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
530583 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530583 20.06.2021 17:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
530584 | 20.06.2021 17:00
530584 20.06.2021 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
Tabuľka JAKO V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ - JAKO V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. MFK Kežmarok 10 10 0 0 41:4 30 14 18 78.31
2 ŠK Harichovce 9 5 3 1 27:8 18 13 6 67.43
3 FK Olcnava 10 5 3 2 20:21 18 12 3 76.1
4 FK 1931 Hranovnica 10 5 2 3 22:16 17 11 -1 79.75
5 TJ Tatran Ľubica 10 5 1 4 26:14 16 10 4 79.24
6 MFK Gelnica 9 5 0 4 18:12 15 9 -3 73.28
7 FK Vysoké Tatry 10 4 3 3 15:17 15 8 -3 82.33
8 TJ Nový život Kluknava 10 4 1 5 17:25 13 7 -2 77.75
9 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 10 3 2 5 15:26 11 6 -4 81.7
10 OFK Vikartovce 10 2 4 4 19:17 10 5 -8 78.95
11 FK Veľká Lomnica 9 3 0 6 13:31 9 4 -6 73.3
12 FK 05 Levoča 10 2 1 7 23:26 7 3 -5 82
13 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 10 2 1 7 16:35 7 2 -5 81.37
14 TJ Štart Hrabušice 9 1 3 5 15:35 6 1 -6 71.29