Logo zväzu SFZ

MONACObet liga

Súťaž

Sumárna štatistika

Meno
Abdul Majid Ibrahim3100100
Abdulhakim Ahmad Daneji5433200
Abov Avetisian10672410
Abubakar Muhammad Bello170000
Adam Canolli6851000
Adam Goljan4663000
Adam Griger2230000
Adam Horvát10233400
Adam Lami1910100
Adam Oravec7290100
Adam Pavelka5840300
Adam Pudil11205000
Adam Repáň00000
Adam Štapinský2700000
Adebayo Isa Yusuf1710000
Adel Kadi3922200
Adrián Knurovský8960101
Adrián Káčerík11066400
Adrián Macejko10844200
Adrián Malovec9900100
Adrián Mojžiš8445100
Adrián Petic10380200
Adrián Slančík10630201
Adrián Tkáč7200000
Adrián Čelko2161100
Alejandro Quiroz Laosa1430000
Aleksandr Lohmatov4531000
Alex Barilla8651400
Alex Blaho10000
Alex Dovičák2750000
Alex Húdok11700000
Alex Lajčiak7000210
Alex Mičienka1000000
Alex Pálka00000
Alex Vrábel00000
Alexander Horvát8320710
Alexander Tóth9251100
Alexander Veľký3750311
Ali Ousaye2960000
Andreas Barninec00000
Andrej Knapec4270000
Andrej Mikoláš11700000
Andrej Redenkovič00000
Andrii Cheprakov9340510
Arnaud Konan11701400
Arthur Angelo Legnani1270000
Arthur Miroslav Boženík940100
Artur Ukhan1630100
Atiki Timi Egbe8470200
Aventis Aventisian2100100
Bakary Jatta6742100
Ben Sowah Adjei9682400
Benjamín Štefan Kozák100000
Bernard Ababio330000
Bernard Mendy9070210
Bernard Petrák7261000
Boris Polevka8651400
Boris Rusnák1800000
Branislav Niňaj10751600
Branko Maruniak900000
Bruno Valko900000
Bálint Kireth20000
Cesar Gustavo Luna Olmos7252200
Collins Boah7510400
Cyril Vasiľ9451500
Damián Čumitta00000
Daniel Gramblička00000
Daniel Hundák11633100
Daniel Jakolić10660200
Daniel Kutík10341300
Daniel Pavúk10543200
Daniel Suchý9713000
Daniel Švancara1650200
Daniel Žiška3270100
Danylo Chaban4180100
David Murár340000
David Neštrák00000
Denis Adamkovič9903200
Denis Duga10691200
Denis Franke2101000
Dominik Balog10191510
Dominik Kmeť1531000
Dominik Pecsuk1080000
Dominík Veselý900000
Donát Pálfi3600000
Dušan Kucharčík10114000
Dárius Rusko1650200
Dávid Balog6300000
Dávid Beranek5400000
Dávid Bordáč6902100
Dávid Bugár3811200
Dávid Griger5430000
Dávid Ovšonka7412410
Dávid Petrik2871100
Dávid Straka3430200
Ebenezer Kpozo4950001
Eduárd Kozyk5092100
Elvis Akpooghene Isaac8174100
Emilian Metu5842100
Emiljano Karaj00000
Emmanuel Emeka Okonji5002210
Erik Drozda20000
Erik Gaško11701200
Erik Timko00000
Erik Trautenberger900000
Fares Adel Abdo Shudeiwa8990610
František Jozef Liszka9742100
František Kóša620000
František Sitarčík9241000
František Tkáč00000
Gabriel Gaňa3341200
Gabriel Leonard Danuleasa8891300
Gianluigi Barčík2910000
Giuliano Antonio Marek11382200
Igor Komjatý8610300
Igor Šemrinec00000
Issah Mohammed5670200
István Varga4011100
Ivan Betík2300000
Jakub Chochoľák00000
Jakub Hrtánek980000
Jakub Jokl40000
Jakub Jordán Jokel6485200
Jakub Kousal1530000
Jakub Krajčovič9901200
Jakub Kusalík2170000
Jakub Marek00000
Jakub Michlík8077500
Jakub Molnár3160100
Jakub Murko7641200
Jakub Novák1050000
Jakub Peter Bamburák4671000
Jakub Polaščák00000
Jakub Port5412100
Jakub Straka8581600
Jakub Tancík1440100
Jakub Tecl4910000
Jakub Řehák4695100
Joao Gabriel De Pinho E Quinteros2731000
Johan Per Magnus Albin900000
Jozef Balog10800300
Jozef Chrenko840100
Jozef Menich11700100
Juraj Duchovič6803000
Juraj Piroska1781100
Jurij Medveděv900000
Ján Nemčok960000
Karol Blaško240000
Kelechi Johnpaul Izuakor1170100
Kiano Falcao Casamalhuapa9590520
Kristi Qose7870300
Kristian Pavol Stručka6300200
Kristián Húska00000
Kristián Mego7670000
Kristián Mihálek7810500
Kwabena Frimpong140000
Landing Sagna4214100
Lazar Vrekić10662000
Ledion Ukaj1890000
Lekan Okunola9654400
Leo Hofstädter6271000
Leon Šimko2970000
Leonardo Bortoli7700100
Levan Khozrevanidze00000
Luis Felipe Leal Dias270000
Luis Fernando Carrero Rozo6514100
Luka Bubuteishvili7532001
Lukas Laurov190100
Lukáš Biely2100000
Lukáš Botlo00000
Lukáš Dvorský4580000
Lukáš Fedor10000
Lukáš Filipiak10632500
Lukáš Gašparovič7104000
Lukáš Jendrek3740000
Lukáš Michalík430000
Lukáš Motošický10000
Lukáš Pristach290000
Lukáš Prokop780000
Lukáš Remeň11604300
Lukáš Vilkovský00000
Lukáš Šalkovič2710000
Lukáš Žilinčík00000
Maksym Kuchynskyi00000
Manasse Kianga3771000
Manuel Aviela Yendare8800100
Marcel Bilčík00000
Marcel Kucman640000
Marcell Árki00000
Marco Bortoli8491100
Marco Prekop3872000
Marcus Arnold Traore6942100
Marek Beránek7871300
Marek Beňadik7612000
Marek Drobný160000
Marek Fábry6130300
Marek Hamrák00000
Marek Kuzma10295100
Marek Lipovský1560200
Marek Rehák1801100
Marek Terpák1030100
Marek Václav2801100
Marek Zlacký8920110
Marián Weber9280200
Marián Šmatlák3460100
Marko Bachna40000
Marko Totka10051600
Marko Václavek2120000
Markus Ševce960000
Maroš Čurik5190100
Martin Bukata7450100
Martin Chudý2700000
Martin Gomola10620310
Martin Hlavatý820200
Martin Konopka7140100
Martin Kušnír4971200
Martin Marušák00000
Martin Matejčík2990000
Martin Naimann900000
Martin Regáli11254200
Martin Repa860000
Martin Slaninka10281500
Martin Turanský5781200
Martin Urbaník00000
Martin Šot8260100
Martinko Macák1821000
Matej Franko7946100
Matej Majerčík70000
Matej Pavlík9751510
Matej ZAJAC360000
Mateus De Oliveira Silva5000300
Matthias Leitl5710200
Matyáš Trešl00000
Matyáš Šilhavý9000000
Matúš Baštek1760000
Matúš Bega200000
Matúš Capko470000
Matúš Köröš9190000
Matúš Macík4500000
Matúš Matejovič00000
Matúš Minka9090100
Matúš Pavlík8100200
Matúš Tomáško2110100
Maxim Adam Amrich11700000
Maximilián Halo4970100
Maximilián Marko11310100
Mbekezeli Manzini Sibanda11642100
Michal Boledovič4980100
Michal Cehula5771100
Michal Farkaš6860100
Michal Hrmo5920100
Michal Hudec00000
Michal Kopál00000
Michal Kováčik00000
Michal Mynář11673200
Michal Pekelský10422200
Michal Piter Bučko10800100
Michal Ranko1300100
Michal Sipľak9170100
Michal Svoboda2550000
Michal Škvarka7232100
Michal Šulla10710001
Miha Kompan Breznik4730400
Mikeš Cahel5840200
Milan Kamenický3550200
Milan Mráz00000
Miloslav Bréda11700100
Miroslav Gono10431300
Miroslav Tomek3960400
Modou Lamin Mass90000
Mohammad Sarr1750100
Muhammed Dumbuya8314000
Mário Charamza2180000
Mário Henyig6460210
Mário Hollý4150100
Mário Mrva11701100
Mário Zimáni5040200
Mário Čiliak00000
Nentaka Danjuma Bangs8104300
Nicholas Theodore Dmitrović1211100
Nicolas Ezequiel Gorosito8382200
Nicolas Kapuš590100
Nicolas Kurej3270100
Nicolas Sagan6280100
Nikolaos Deligiannis11411100
Nikolas Bajus1480110
Norbert Burda510000
Oleg Vyshnevskyi8442600
Oleksandr Kozii00000
Oleksandr Ushchenko2280200
Oliver Patrnčiak7671500
Oliver Reiter2420100
Onyebuchi Solomon Ihejirika9574500
Orion Patrick Mc Hugh1060000
Oscar Castellano Matallana6430210
Oskar Jelínek1902000
Oskar Lachowicz8903000
Patrik Baleja5001000
Patrik Filippov2670100
Patrik Hrnčiar3810100
Patrik Jakubík7542000
Patrik Lazár8351400
Patrik Müllner2530000
Patrik Priecel3520000
Patrik Vasiľ11700000
Patrik Veselić440100
Patrik Šimko3370100
Pavol Bellás4963400
Pavol Kuťka6610300
Pavol Lembak3860000
Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Cuesta7200100
Peter Holocsy500000
Peter Majerčík3620210
Peter Mazan1980100
Peter Nikolaj1972000
Peter Nkejah Onuoha5632300
Peter Sokol900000
Peter Sukovský00000
Peter Turianský00000
Peter Znamenák11700000
Prince Kwabena Prempeh900100
Péter Kotroczó5620100
Péter Varga9701201
Radim Pobořil5530000
Rafael Freitas Rodrigues Julio7740000
Rastislav Planeta3350100
René Repaský2680000
Ricardo Goncalves Do Nascimento4320200
Richard Bartoš10733200
Richard Benko1490000
Richard Csémy3231100
Richard Hečko8660100
Richard Hrnčár00000
Richard Nagy5510000
Richard Župa8720300
Robert Severa670000
Robert Stareček7850100
Robert Tománek891000
Roland Buhaj11680500
Roman Kollárik20000
Roman Zemko6430400
Ronald Kočík00000
Ronald Kubovič1700200
Rudolf Božik9725300
Ruslan Leuta3950000
Róbert Petruš4420200
Róbert Petruška7201200
Saihou Sonko500000
Saleh Haruna3540200
Salif Simpore110000
Samuel Alabi Borquaye7221200
Samuel Bagín6490210
Samuel Barta00000
Samuel Bednár220100
Samuel Benovič10641200
Samuel Chlepko9002200
Samuel Gladiš5130000
Samuel Greško6351200
Samuel Habodasz3120000
Samuel Hodúr7181100
Samuel Javorček6231100
Samuel Kaštan420000
Samuel Kosť00000
Samuel Kucharík1550100
Samuel Mašlej6601200
Samuel Miroslav Kuchárik7271400
Samuel Pastierik00000
Samuel Ponik00000
Samuel Svetlík1941100
Samuel Tollarovič00000
Samuel Šamaj10800000
Samuel Šefčík4410200
Samuel Šubert160000
Sande Rachid Barro4490300
Sanna Jobe10740410
Sebastian Maťo2260000
Sebastian Pavlus30000
Sebastián Fronko1440000
Seraphin Iseni Kiza5373000
Simeon Kohút4340100
Simon Kocka7200100
Simon Nináč5550100
Solomon Gyan901100
Souleymane Diane2610101
Stephen Adayilo Daniel6670400
Tadeáš Husár9721100
Tadeáš Korenčík3670100
Talla Diouf3231200
Tamás Tarcsi10800000
Teodor Staník7420300
Timotej Záhumenský8120200
Timur Šimko3781000
Tobias Fuka3600100
Tobias Hegedűs00000
Tobias Hrobárik00000
Tobias Kopecký00000
Tobias Čongrády6352100
Tobiáš Jarolím Gabriš7693100
Tomáš Dovičovič00000
Tomáš Gerát11540400
Tomáš Horák11272300
Tomáš Husarčík3780000
Tomáš Hák1700100
Tomáš Jaššo11701000
Tomáš Kachnič00000
Tomáš Kajsin3080200
Tomáš Kiss2980000
Tomáš Lukošík4500000
Tomáš Pipíška00100
Tomáš Staš9170100
Tomáš Vantruba8174300
Tomáš Šarmír8580400
Umar Muslim430000
Vasileios Kaltsas00000
Vasyl Subotenko8111200
Viktor Maťaš7491401
Viktor Sliacky10082000
Viktor Tatar3893100
Vito Čilić450000
Vladimír Bajtoš6784100
Vladimír Kováč1040100
Youssou Diop00000
Yusif Haruna Nablise00000
Yusupha Kambi9991600
Zoran Záhradník10340110
Zoumana Ky00000
Ľubomír Žinčák4150100
Ľuboslav Laura5022300
Šimon Ivan2780100
Šimon Koribský3930100
Šimon Kováč11303100
Šimon Mičuda7400100
Šimon Mojčák1830000
Šimon Sabolčík3521000
Šimon Urbaník40000

Správy z Futbalnetu

Zobraziť všetky