Pondelok, 21. júna, 2021Meniny má Alojz
Obsadenie R a DZ PFZ

Obsadenie na 15.8. a 16.8.2020

Lukáš Dzivjak|11. aug 2020 o 14:20

Obsadenie R a DZ na 15.8. a 16.8.2020

DOSPELÍ 6.liga, 3.kolo, 16.8.2020 o 16:30 hod.

SP.ŠTVRTOK – SP.ŠTIAVNIK           Džubak – Gallik, Petrík
STRÁŽE – ŠUŇAVA                          Korub B. – Mišalko, Skasko
HUNCOVCE – BATIZOVCE             Koč – Gavalier, Melničuk
HORKA – V.SLAVKOV                     Bjalončík– Matejka, Vilman
TOPOREC – SP.BELÁ „B“                Maličký B. – Mirga, Výrostek
ŠTRBA – SP.TEPLICA                       Olejár – Zacher, Korub D.
L.TEPLIĆKA – SP.BYSTRÉ               Ovšonka – Hrušovský, Šingliar

DOSPELÍ 7.liga, 3.kolo, 16.8.2020 o 13:00 hod.

SP.HANUŠOVCE – VLKOVCE       Gavalier – Skasko, Výrostek
KURIMANY – LENDAK                  Petruľa – Turcsanyi, Fabiny
RAKÚSY – VERNÁR                        Kočiš– Korub B., Mišalko
VLKOVÁ – HOZELEC                      Džubak – Pavlovič, Michlík
VRBOV – SLOV.VES                        Zacher – Olejár, Korub D.
BIJACOVCE – SP.HRHOV               Matejka – Bjalončík, Vilman
LÚČIVNÁ – KRAVANY                     Hrušovský – Ovšonka, Šingliar

DOSPELÍ 8.liga, 1.kolo, 16.8.2020 o 13:00 hod.

GR.PETROVCE – MLYNČEKY        Gallik – Petrík
DÚBRAVA – GÁNOVCE                 Melničuk – Koč
FRANKOVÁ – DRAVCE                  Mirga – Maličký B.

DORAST U19 4.liga, 3.kolo, 15.8.2020 o 14:00 hod.

VLKOVCE – SP.BYSTRÉ                                    Olejár - Lorencovič
V.SLAVKOV – ŠUŇAVA                                    Ovšonka
SP.ŠTIAVNIK – GR.PETROVCE                       Maličký B. - Pavlovič
ŠVÁBOVCE – SP.TEPLICA                                Džubak - Šingliar
HORKA – SP.ŠTVRTOK o 13:15 hod.            Korub B. - Michlík
V.LOMNICA – BATIZOVCE o 13:15 hod.      Korub D.

ŽIACI U15 3.liga, 3.kolo, 15.8.2020 o 11:00 hod.
V.LOMNICA – ŠTRBA 14.8.2020 (piatokk) o 15:00   Gavalier
HUNCOVCE – SP.BYSTRÉ                             Korub D.
HORKA – SP.ŠTVRTOK                                  Korub B. - Michlík
VRBOV – SUŃAVA                                          Olejár - Lorencovič
VIKARTOVCE – L.TEPLIČKA                          Maličký B. - Pavlovič
SLOV.VES – GR.PETROVCE                           Mirga
SP.ST.VES – TOPOREC                                   Mišalko

Súvisiace články