Live center
24.10.2020 11:00   o 2d6h55m23s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d9h55m23s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 3d6h25m23s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m23s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m23s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d10h55m23s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes12d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h25m23s
17.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes26d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d11h55m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h25m23s
09.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes17d12h25m23s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo25.10.2020
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h55m24s
24.10.2020 11:00
TJ Hlboké
24.10.2020 11:00   o 2d6h55m24s
TJ Jednota Bánová B
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h55m24s
24.10.2020 14:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d9h55m24s
RTJ Brodno
Do zápasu ostáva
3d6h25m24s
25.10.2020 10:30
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
25.10.2020 10:30   o 3d6h25m24s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h55m24s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h55m24s
25.10.2020 14:00
ŠK Štiavnik
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m24s
TJ Považský Chlmec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h55m24s
25.10.2020 14:00
ŠK Petrovice
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m24s
FK Zástranie
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h55m24s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Jablonové
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d9h55m24s
Tabuľka I. DOXXbet trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 11 10 0 1 38:12 30 14 9 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová B 11 8 1 2 31:8 25 13 4 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 11 7 3 1 28:12 24 12 6 0
4 OŠK Nededza 10 8 0 2 21:6 24 11 12 0
5 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 11 6 1 4 21:14 19 10 -2 0
6 TJ Hlboké 11 4 3 4 18:20 15 9 -6 0
7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 11 4 2 5 27:24 14 8 -1 0
8 FK Zástranie 11 4 2 5 23:22 14 7 -4 0
9 ŠK Štiavnik 11 4 1 6 26:28 13 6 13 0
10 RTJ Brodno 11 2 5 4 21:26 11 5 2 0
11 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 3 0 8 18:32 9 4 -9 0
12 TJ Jablonové 11 3 0 8 16:31 9 3 -12 0
13 ŠK Petrovice 10 2 2 6 20:34 8 2 -10 0
14 TJ Považský Chlmec 11 1 0 10 7:46 3 1 -12 0