Live center
26.09.2020 12:30    
27.09.2020 12:20   o 21h20m15s
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 1d30m15s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 6d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 7d21h15s
10.10.2020 11:00   o 13d20h15s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 13d21h15s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 14d21h15s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 14d21h15s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 14d21h15s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 14d21h15s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 20d20h30m15s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 20d20h30m15s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 20d20h30m15s
18.10.2020 10:00   o 21d19h15s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 21d20h30m15s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 21d20h30m15s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 21d20h30m15s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 21d20h30m15s
18.10.2020 11:30   o 21d20h30m15s
24.10.2020 11:30   o 27d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h30m15s
01.11.2020 11:00   o 1mes5d20h15s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo27.09.2020
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
26.09.2020 12:30
0 : 0
TJ NAFTA GBELY
26.09.2020 12:30    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
Do zápasu ostáva
21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30
FK TJ Kúty
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
21h30m15s
27.09.2020 12:30
ŠK Baník Čáry
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h30m15s
Tabuľka VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE, sk. B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany 6 4 1 1 21:19 13 9 4 0
2 TJ Družstevník Unín 7 4 0 3 20:15 12 8 3 0
3 FK TJ Kúty 5 3 1 1 23:8 10 7 4 0
4 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 5 3 0 2 27:12 9 6 3 0
5 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 3 0 3 15:14 9 5 0 0
6 ŠK Baník Čáry 6 2 2 2 21:13 8 4 -1 0
7 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 2 0 4 13:23 6 3 -6 0
8 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
9 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 5 0 0 5 3:39 0 1 -9 0