Live center
26.09.2020 10:00    
0
26.09.2020 10:00    Prebieha
26.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
26.09.2020 10:00    
0
26.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 10:00   o 19h24m16s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 6d19h24m16s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 6d19h24m16s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 6d19h24m16s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 6d19h24m16s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 6d19h24m16s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 6d21h24m16s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 6d21h24m16s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 13d19h24m16s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 13d19h24m16s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 13d19h24m16s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 13d19h24m16s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 13d19h24m16s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 13d21h24m16s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 13d21h24m16s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 20d19h24m16s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 20d19h24m16s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 20d19h24m16s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 20d19h24m16s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 20d19h24m16s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 20d20h54m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 27d19h24m16s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo26.09.2020
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
24.09.2020 17:00
7 : 3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
26.09.2020 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
26.09.2020 10:00    
0
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
26.09.2020 10:00
0 : 3
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Baník Brodské
26.09.2020 10:00
0 : 7
FK Borský Svätý Jur
26.09.2020 10:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Kúty
Do zápasu ostáva
19h24m16s
27.09.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Radimov
27.09.2020 10:00   o 19h24m16s
Tabuľka IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 7 6 1 0 58:9 19 9 4 0
2 TJ Družstevník Radimov 7 5 2 0 34:8 17 8 8 0
3 FK TJ Kúty 6 4 0 2 21:9 12 7 3 0
4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 4 0 3 30:20 12 6 9 0
5 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 7 4 0 3 14:12 12 5 3 0
6 FK Borský Svätý Jur 7 3 1 3 23:28 10 4 1 0
7 Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany 7 2 0 5 11:31 6 3 -6 0
8 TJ Družstevník Unín 7 1 0 6 13:27 3 2 -9 0
9 TJ Baník Brodské 7 0 0 7 5:65 0 1 -15 0
Červené karty