Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Milan Machlica
Branislav Dutka
Peter Smaženka
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
SE-DK-2020/2021-0057Rozhodca - Thao Tran Dinh
SE-DK-2020/2021-0056Rozhodca - Marián Bednár
SE-DK-2020/2021-0055Rozhodca - Thao Tran Dinh
SE-DK-2020/2021-00542x ŽK, Jaroslav Tomiš - Šaštín
SE-DK-2020/2021-00532x ŽK, Michal Kuba - Koválov
SE-DK-2020/2021-0052HNS - Erik Benkovič - Moravský Svätý Ján
SE-DK-2020/2021-0051HNS - Roman Velický - Lakšárska Nová Ves
SE-DK-2020/2021-0050HNS - Tomáš Velický - Lakšárska Nová Ves
SE-DK-2020/2021-0049HNS - Dominik Mihál - Unín
SE-DK-2020/2021-0048HNS - Miroslav Ovečka - Štefanov
SE-DK-2020/2021-0047Vzdanie zápasu - Unín
SE-DK-2020/2021-0045DS - Radošovce
SE-DK-2020/2021-0044HNS - Michal Ferenčík - Borský Svätý Jur
SE-DK-2020/2021-0043DS - Letničie
SE-DK-2020/2021-0042Podmienka - Stanislav Maderič - Smolinské
SE-DK-2020/2021-0041Podmienka - Denis Lovecký - Čáry
SE-DK-2020/2021-00402x ŽK, Radek Horváth - Šajdíkove Humence
SE-DK-2020/2021-0039Oznam - Smrdáky
SE-DK-2020/2021-0038Oznam - Letničie
SE-DK-2020/2021-0037Oznam - Smolinské
SE-DK-2020/2021-00352x ŽK, Dominik Bartal - Unín
SE-DK-2020/2021-00342x ŽK, Mário Krátky - Dojč
SE-DK-2020/2021-0033HNS - Denis Lovecký - Čáry
SE-DK-2020/2021-0032Oznam - Rohov
SE-DK-2020/2021-0031Oznam - Jablonica
SE-DK-2020/2021-0030DS - Popudinské Močidľany
SE-DK-2020/2021-0029Rozhodca - Thao Tran Dinh
SE-DK-2020/2021-0028Rozhodca - Jín Húšek
SE-DK-2020/2021-0027Podmienka - Martin Pípa - Cerová
SE-DK-2020/2021-0026HNS - Daniel Matuský - Unín
SE-DK-2020/2021-0025HNS - Liana Danielová - Kopčany
SE-DK-2020/2021-0024HNS - Stanislav Maderič - Smolinské
SE-DK-2020/2021-0023HNS - Andrej Malík - Osuské
SE-DK-2020/2021-0022DS - Ján Mindek - Rovensko
SE-DK-2020/2021-00202x ŽK, Jozef Kopálek - Popudinské Močidľany
SE-DK-2020/2021-00192x ŽK, Tomáš Kopálek - Popudinské Močidľany
SE-DK-2020/2021-0018HNS - Martin Pípa - Cerová
SE-DK-2020/2021-0017Stanovisko klubu Jablonica
SE-DK-2020/2021-0016Stanovisko klubu Popudinské Močidľany
SE-DK-2020/2021-0015Oznam - Hlboké
SE-DK-2020/2021-0014Oznam - Cerová
SE-DK-2020/2021-0013HNS Dominik Rosa - Čáry
SE-DK-2020/2021-0012Potrestanie Vladimír Rehák - Sobotište
SE-DK-2020/2021-0011Potrestanie Ján Mindek - Rovensko
SE-DK-2020/2021-0010Potrestanie Róbert Búzek - Šajdíkove Humence
SE-DK-2020/2021-0009Vyjadrenie Ján Mindek - Rovensko
SE-DK-2020/2021-0008Vyjadrenie Róbert Búzek - Šajdíkove Humence