Športovo-technická komisia
Členovia
Ján Cigánek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
SE-STK-2020/2021-02496.k U9 Holíč - Mor.Sv.Ján
SE-STK-2020/2021-02488.k U19 Jablonica - Cerová
SE-STK-2020/2021-02478.k U19 Kunov - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-02468.k U11 Brodské - Sekule
SE-STK-2020/2021-02458.k U11 Kunov - Koválov
SE-STK-2020/2021-02448.k U13 Gbely - Kúty
SE-STK-2020/2021-02438.k U11 Jablonica - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2020/2021-02428.k U11 Brezová - Cerová
SE-STK-2020/2021-02418.k U11 Hlboké - Unín
SE-STK-2020/2021-02407.k U11 Koválov - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-02399.k Štefanov - Mor.Sv.Ján
SE-STK-2020/2021-02388.k U11 Šajd.Humence - Mokrý Háj
SE-STK-2020/2021-02378.k U11 Kúty A - Kúty B
SE-STK-2020/2021-02366.k U9 Kúty - Radimov
SE-STK-2020/2021-02358.k U13 Radošovce - Lakš.N.Ves
SE-STK-2020/2021-02347.k U11 Brezová - Šajd.Humence
SE-STK-2020/2021-02338.k U19 Radošovce - Rohov
SE-STK-2020/2021-02328. a 17.k U15 Mokrý Háj - Oreské
SE-STK-2020/2021-023113.k Lakš.N.Ves - Kopčany
SE-STK-2020/2021-02308.k U9 Kúty - Gbely
SE-STK-2020/2021-02296.k U9 Šaštín - Gbely
SE-STK-2020/2021-02287.k U11 Koválov - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-022711.k Košariská - Kostolné
SE-STK-2020/2021-022610.k Košariská - Bukovec
SE-STK-2020/2021-02258.k Bor.Mikuláš - Kopčany
SE-STK-2020/2021-022413.k U15 Bor.Sv.Jur - Radimov
SE-STK-2020/2021-022311.k U15 Bor.Sv. Jur - Mor.Sv.Ján
SE-STK-2020/2021-02229.k U11 Bor.Sv.Jur - Brodské
SE-STK-2020/2021-02216.k U9 Petr.Ves - Senica
SE-STK-2020/2021-02207.k U15 Unín - Radimov
SE-STK-2020/2021-02197.k Košariská - Vrádište
SE-STK-2020/2021-02188.k U15 Šaštín - Mor.Sv.Ján
SE-STK-2020/2021-0217Kontumácia 6.k U15 Kúty - Unín
SE-STK-2020/2021-02167.k U11 Bor.Sv.Jur - Šaštín
SE-STK-2020/2021-02155.k U11 Cerová - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-02146.k U19 Bor.Mikuláš - Unín
SE-STK-2020/2021-02135.k U9 Radimov - Sobotište
SE-STK-2020/2021-02126.k Mor.Sv.Ján - Lakš.Nová Ves
SE-STK-2020/2021-02116.k U11 Holíč - Bor.Sv.Jur
SE-STK-2020/2021-02102.k U11 Kúty B - Kopčany
SE-STK-2020/2021-02095.k U9 Senica - Smrdáky
SE-STK-2020/2021-02083.k U9 Radimov - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-02074.k U9 Sobotište - Kúty
SE-STK-2020/2021-02066.k U15 Hlboké - Oreské
SE-STK-2020/2021-02053.k U11 Jablonica - Hlboké
SE-STK-2020/2021-02045.k U19 Kúty - Unín
SE-STK-2020/2021-02034.k U9 Šaštín - Radimov
SE-STK-2020/2021-02026.k Mor.Sv.Ján - Lakš.N.Ves
SE-STK-2020/2021-02013.k U9 Gbely - Smrdáky
SE-STK-2020/2021-02005. a 14.k U15 Mor.Sv.Ján - Unín