1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
Výsledky 3. kolo15.09.2020
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
15.09.2020 16:00
2 : 3
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
15.09.2020 16:00
15 : 31
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
15.09.2020 16:00
3 : 0
FK Vlčany
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Golianovo
15.09.2020 16:00
1 : 0
FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Branč B
15.09.2020 16:00
2 : 6
BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Veľký Cetín
15.09.2020 16:00
6 : 4
FK Mojmírovce
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Hosťová
15.09.2020 16:00
5 : 3
FK Močenok
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
FK Janíkovce
15.09.2020 16:00
1 : 6
OFK Branč
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Campri cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Veľký Cetín 3 3 0 0 17:5 9 64 3 0
2 OFK Branč 3 3 0 0 14:4 9 63 9 0
3 OFK Hosťová 3 3 0 0 12:4 9 62 3 0
4 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 3 3 0 0 19:4 9 61 9 0
5 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 60 6 0
6 OFK Golianovo 3 3 0 0 19:2 9 59 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 3 3 0 0 12:2 9 58 6 0
8 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 3 3 0 0 12:5 9 57 6 0
9 FK Mojmírovce 3 2 0 1 15:9 6 56 3 0
10 OFK Branč B 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 55 -3 0
11 FK Janíkovce 3 2 0 1 11:8 6 54 3 0
12 FK Močenok 3 2 0 1 8:7 6 53 3 0
13 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 52 6 0
14 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 51 0 0
15 FK Vlčany 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 50 0 0
16 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 10:6 6 49 3 0
17 ŠK Slovan Hostie 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 48 0 0
18 FC Čechynce 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 47 0 0
19 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 46 0 0
20 ŠK Žitavany 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 45 3 0
21 OFK Čifáre 2 1 0 1 8:9 3 44 -3 0
22 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 2 1 0 1 12:4 3 43 0 0
23 ŠK Hájske 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 42 0 0
24 MFK Pohranice 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 41 -3 0
25 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 40 -3 0
26 FK Veča 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 39 0 0
27 TJ Nové Sady 2 1 0 1 10:7 3 38 0 0
28 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 11:4 3 37 -3 0
29 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 2 1 0 1 14:5 3 36 3 0
30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 35 0 0
31 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 34 3 0
32 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 33 0 0
33 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 32 -3 0
34 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 0 0
35 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 30 -3 0
36 ŠK Nevidzany B 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 29 0 0
37 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 28 -3 0
38 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 27 0 0
39 OFK Čakajovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 26 0 0
40 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 25 0 0
41 OFK Lužianky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 24 -3 0
42 FK Veča 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 0
43 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 22 -3 0
44 OFK Hosťovce 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 21 0 0
45 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 20 -3 0
46 FK FC Jelenec 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 19 -3 0
47 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 18 0 0
48 TJ Progres Selice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 17 -3 0
49 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 2:9 0 16 0 0
50 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 15 -3 0
51 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 14 0 0
52 FC Vinodol 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 13 -3 0
53 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 12 0 0
54 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 11 -3 0
55 ŠK FC Paňa 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 10 0 0
56 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
57 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 0
58 TJ Družstevník Neverice 1 0 0 1 1:13 0 7 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 0:13 0 6 -3 0
60 ŠK Velčice 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 5 -3 0
61 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 4 -3 0
62 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 3 -3 0
63 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 -3 0
64 OŠK Lehota 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 1 0 0