Live center
31.10.2020 12:00   o 2d8h52m18s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes5d9h52m18s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes5d9h52m18s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes5d9h52m18s
10.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes12d9h52m18s
10.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes12d9h52m18s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d9h52m18s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d9h52m18s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes19d10h22m18s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes19d10h22m18s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes20d10h22m18s
22.04.2021 17:00   o 5mes24d13h52m18s
24.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes26d10h22m18s
24.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes26d10h22m18s
24.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes26d10h22m18s
01.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes2d10h52m18s
01.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes2d10h52m18s
01.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes2d10h52m18s
08.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes9d10h52m18s
08.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes9d10h52m18s
08.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes9d10h52m18s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d10h52m18s
15.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes16d10h52m18s
15.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes16d10h52m18s
15.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes16d10h52m18s
16.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes17d10h52m18s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo27.03.2021
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d8h52m18s
27.03.2021 12:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30
FK Kráľova Lehota
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30
ŠK Demänová
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
27.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes26d9h22m18s
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d9h22m18s
27.03.2021 12:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Tabuľka Prípravka U 11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 7 5 1 1 39:12 16 12 7 0
2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 5 5 0 0 34:9 15 11 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 6 4 1 1 37:11 13 10 1 0
4 FK Kráľova Lehota 7 3 3 1 16:12 12 9 3 0
5 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 6 3 2 1 37:20 11 8 2 0
6 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 6 2 2 2 16:18 8 7 5 0
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 5 2 1 2 15:17 7 6 -2 0
8 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 6 1 2 3 22:34 5 5 -4 0
9 ŠK Demänová 7 1 2 4 12:26 5 4 -4 0
10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 5 1 1 3 13:17 4 3 -5 0
11 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 6 1 1 4 25:38 4 2 -5 0
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava C 6 0 0 6 10:62 0 1 -12 0
Žlté karty