Live center
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
  TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
11.10.2020 10:30   o 9d23h17m11s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h17m11s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h17m11s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h17m11s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 10d3h17m11s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
  TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 17d2h47m11s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 24d17m11s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 24d2h47m11s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 24d2h47m11s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 24d2h47m11s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes26d3h47m11s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes26d3h47m11s
28.03.2021 10:30   o 5mes26d23h17m11s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes27d3h47m11s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes27d3h47m11s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes27d3h47m11s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes27d3h47m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
  TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes3d4h17m11s
10.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes9d4h17m11s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes9d23h17m11s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes10d4h17m11s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes10d4h17m11s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes10d4h17m11s
18.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes16d23h17m11s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo04.10.2020
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
Do zápasu ostáva
2d3h17m11s
03.10.2020 14:30
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
OŠK Ludrová
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
  TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
TJ Poľana Hubová
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h17m11s
04.10.2020 14:30
ŠK Kriváň Važec
04.10.2020 14:30   o 3d3h17m11s
Tabuľka 6.liga dospelých
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 9 7 0 2 25:11 21 14 9 75.2
2 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 8 6 1 1 24:8 19 13 7 68.2
3 ŠK Kriváň Važec 8 5 1 2 25:15 16 12 1 67.2
4 OŠK Ludrová 9 5 1 3 16:11 16 11 4 76.2
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 8 4 1 3 19:8 13 10 4 77.6
6 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava 9 3 1 5 5:11 10 9 -2 71.4
7 OŠK Lisková 8 3 1 4 15:22 10 8 -2 76.4
8 TJ Poľana Hubová 8 3 1 4 11:20 10 7 -2 66.2
9 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 8 3 0 5 18:22 9 6 -3 71.2
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 8 2 3 3 11:15 9 5 -3 67.6
11 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 9 2 3 4 11:15 9 4 -3 75.8
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 8 2 3 3 10:20 9 3 -6 76.4
13 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 8 0 2 6 7:19 2 2 -13 77.8
14 TJ Pribylina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 43.6