Tabuľka6.liga dosp. Slovekon
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 8 6 0 2 23:11 18 14 9 66
2 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 7 5 1 1 22:7 16 13 4 59.6
3 ŠK Kriváň Važec 7 5 0 2 23:13 15 12 3 59.4
4 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 7 4 1 2 18:5 13 11 4 69.8
5 OŠK Ludrová 8 4 1 3 12:10 13 10 4 67.2
6 TJ Poľana Hubová 7 3 1 3 10:18 10 9 1 58.4
7 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 7 3 0 4 18:20 9 8 -3 62
8 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 8 2 3 3 9:12 9 7 0 68
9 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 8 2 3 3 11:15 9 6 -3 67.6
10 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 7 2 2 3 8:18 8 5 -7 68.4
11 OŠK Lisková 7 2 1 4 12:20 7 4 -5 68.2
12 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava 8 2 1 5 2:10 7 3 -2 63
13 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 7 0 2 5 6:15 2 2 -13 69.4
14 TJ Pribylina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 43.6
Prehľad zápasov
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
20.09.2020 15:00
1 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
13.09.2020 10:30
3 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
13.09.2020 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
06.09.2020 15:30
2 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
06.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
30.08.2020 10:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
30.08.2020 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
22.08.2020 16:00
2 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
22.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
16.08.2020 16:00
0 : 3
OŠK Ludrová
16.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
09.08.2020 10:30
2 : 1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
09.08.2020 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Kriváň Važec
02.08.2020 16:30
3 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
02.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23h27m50s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
27.09.2020 15:00   o 4d23h27m50s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
11d22h57m50s
04.10.2020 14:30
OŠK Ludrová
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d22h57m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
18d18h57m50s
11.10.2020 10:30
TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
11.10.2020 10:30   o 18d18h57m50s
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Do zápasu ostáva
25d22h27m50s
18.10.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d22h27m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d18h57m50s
25.10.2020 10:30
TJ Poľana Hubová
25.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d18h57m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d18h57m50s
28.03.2021 10:30
ŠK Kriváň Važec
28.03.2021 10:30   o 6mes5d18h57m50s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d23h57m50s
04.04.2021 15:30
OŠK Ludrová
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes12d23h57m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d18h57m50s
11.04.2021 10:30
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
11.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d18h57m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d18h57m50s
18.04.2021 10:30
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
18.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes26d18h57m50s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1d23h27m50s
24.04.2021 15:00
OŠK Ludrová
24.04.2021 15:00   o 7mes1d23h27m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d18h57m50s
02.05.2021 10:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
02.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes9d18h57m50s
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d57m50s
09.05.2021 16:30
OŠK Ludrová
09.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes17d57m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d18h57m50s
16.05.2021 10:30
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
16.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes23d18h57m50s
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1d1h27m50s
23.05.2021 17:00
OŠK Ludrová
23.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes1d1h27m50s
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes7d18h57m50s
30.05.2021 10:30
OŠK Lisková
30.05.2021 10:30   o 8mes7d18h57m50s
TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes15d1h57m50s
06.06.2021 17:30
OŠK Ludrová
06.06.2021 17:30   o 8mes15d1h57m50s
  TJ Pribylina
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d18h57m50s
13.06.2021 10:30
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
13.06.2021 10:30   o 8mes21d18h57m50s
TJ Poľana Hubová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d2h27m50s
20.06.2021 18:00
OŠK Ludrová
20.06.2021 18:00   o 8mes29d2h27m50s
Správy