MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
    871023:422
    2
    MŠK Žilina
    861128:719
    3
    FK Senica
    751128:416
    4
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    751117:616
    5
    FC Košice
    650118:315
    6
    FK Poprad
    540115:412
    7
    FC Nitra
    540114:812
    8
    MFK Skalica
    540114:812
    9
    AS Trenčín
    430118:69
    10
    FC STK Fluminense Šamorín
    430112:19
    11
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    430116:69
    12
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    430115:69
    13
    FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
    430112:49
    14
    MŠK Považská Bystrica
    43019:19
    15
    OFK Malženice
    430110:39
    16
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    43019:39
    17
    FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    430115:109
    18
    ŠKF iClinic Sereď
    430110:59
    19
    FTC Fiľakovo
    43019:49
    20
    ŠK FC Vydrany
    430110:69
    21
    MFK Zvolen
    43017:39
    22
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    430112:99
    23
    FK 09 Bacúch
    43016:49
    24
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    43017:79
    25
    ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
    43015:69
    26
    TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
    430110:159
    27
    FK Dubnica nad Váhom
    320114:36
    28
    OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
    320112:56
    29
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie
    320111:46
    30
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    320110:36
    31
    MŠK Námestovo
    32017:06
    32
    FC Slovan Galanta
    32019:36
    33
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov s.r.o.
    32019:46
    34
    FC Slovan HLOHOVEC
    32019:46
    35
    MFK Rusovce
    32019:46
    36
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    32017:26
    37
    FC Pata
    32017:26
    38
    Tj Štart HRABUSICE
    32017:26
    39
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    32017:36
    40
    MFK Ružomberok
    320110:76
    41
    ŠK Čierne
    32016:36
    42
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    32015:26
    43
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    32014:16
    44
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    32014:16
    45
    Partizán Bardejov BŠK a.s.
    32018:66
    46
    FK Kechnec
    32016:46
    47
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    32019:86
    48
    FC Rohožník
    32017:66
    49
    TJ KOVO Beluša
    32015:46
    50
    ŠK Sačurov
    32015:46
    51
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    32014:36
    52
    TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
    32017:76
    53
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    32016:66
    54
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    32016:66
    55
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    32016:66
    56
    FK Gerlachov
    32017:86
    57
    MFK Vrbové
    32016:76
    58
    FK Kolárovo
    32016:76
    59
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom
    32014:56
    60
    TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    32016:86
    61
    FK Humenné
    32013:56
    62
    OŠK Liptovska Štiavnica
    32016:106
    63
    FK Vajnory
    210112:33
    64
    FC Malacky
    21017:03
    65
    OFK Hrušovany
    21018:33
    66
    FK Inter Bratislava
    21016:13
    67
    Fk Krásnohorské Podhradie
    21018:43
    68
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    21017:33
    69
    KFC Komárno
    21015:13
    70
    FK Geča 73
    21019:63
    71
    MFK Tepličan
    21015:23
    72
    ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
    21017:53
    73
    OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
    21014:23
    74
    MFK Snina
    21014:23
    75
    ŠK Strážske
    21013:13
    76
    ŠK Báhoň
    21016:53
    77
    TJ Sklotatran Poltár
    21015:43
    78
    SLAVOJ Trebišov
    21014:33
    79
    FK Tatran Turzovka
    21014:33
    80
    ŠK Šurany
    21014:33
    81
    FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozárovce
    21013:23
    82
    MFK Veľké Kapušany
    21015:53
    83
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    21015:53
    84
    FC Nový Život
    21014:43
    85
    Slávia TU Košice
    21014:43
    86
    Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
    21014:43
    87
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    21013:33
    88
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    21012:23
    89
    TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
    21012:23
    90
    TJ Družstevník Radimov
    21011:13
    91
    FK CINEMAX
    21016:73
    92
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    21015:63
    93
    šk vinica
    21015:63
    94
    FK Čadca
    21013:43
    95
    ŠK Belá
    21013:43
    96
    TJ Plevník - Drienové
    21013:43
    97
    FK Avita Studienka
    21013:43
    98
    TJ Salka
    21012:33
    99
    TJD Príbelce
    21011:23
    100
    FK Rača Bratislava
    21017:93
    101
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    21014:63
    102
    FK Šalková
    21013:53
    103
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy
    21013:53
    104
    MŠK Púchov
    21013:53
    105
    FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica/TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane "A"
    21013:53
    106
    TJ Slovan Krušovce
    21012:43
    107
    TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
    21012:43
    108
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    21011:33
    109
    TJ Manín Podmanín
    21011:33
    110
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    21015:83
    111
    OŠK Švošov
    21014:73
    112
    OFK Solčany
    21013:63
    113
    FC Baník Prievidza muži
    21013:63
    114
    FK Jesenské
    21013:63
    115
    FC Veľký Kýr
    21012:53
    116
    MŠK Tisovec
    21011:43
    117
    ŠK Podlužany dospelí
    21011:43
    118
    OFK SIM Raslavice
    21010:33
    119
    FK Olcnava
    21015:93
    120
    PŠC Pezinok
    21011:53
    121
    MFK Sobrance
    21011:53
    122
    TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
    21015:103
    123
    OŠK Rosina
    21013:83
    124
    ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
    21013:83
    125
    MFK Stará Ľubovňa
    21012:73
    126
    OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
    21012:73
    127
    FK Čaňa
    21011:63
    128
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    21011:63
    129
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    21014:103
    130
    FK Dúbravka - muži
    21012:83
    131
    Futbalový klub Slovenské Ďarmoty
    21011:73
    132
    ORAVAN Oravská jasenica
    10013:30
    133
    OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
    10013:30
    134
    TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
    10012:20
    135
    TJ Partizán Cígeľ
    10012:20
    136
    Partizán Domaniža
    10011:10
    137
    TJ Družstevník Špačince
    10011:10
    138
    FK Slovan Žabokreky
    10011:10
    139
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    10011:10
    140
    FK Košická Nová Ves
    10011:10
    141
    ŠK Lozorno
    10011:10
    142
    TJ Fatran Varín
    00000:00
    143
    Spartak Myjava a.s.
    10010:00
    144
    MŠO Štúrovo
    10010:00
    145
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    10010:00
    146
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
    00000:00
    147
    TJ DUBINNE
    10010:00
    148
    TJ Imeľ
    10012:30
    149
    TJ Oponice
    10012:30
    150
    TJ Kostolné Kračany
    10012:30
    151
    OFK Kotešová
    10012:30
    152
    ŠK Badín
    10012:30
    153
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    10011:20
    154
    TJ Družstevník Jacovce
    10011:20
    155
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    10011:20
    156
    FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
    10011:20
    157
    TJ Družstevník Budimír
    10011:20
    158
    FK Nižná
    10011:20
    159
    MŠK FOMAT MARTIN
    10011:20
    160
    FK Iskra Hnúšťa
    10011:20
    161
    TJ Višňové
    10011:20
    162
    MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
    10011:20
    163
    FK Predmier
    10011:20
    164
    ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    10011:20
    165
    ŠK Olympia Bobrov
    10010:10
    166
    ŠK Kmeťovo
    10010:10
    167
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    10010:10
    168
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    10010:10
    169
    TJ Tvarona Ulič
    10010:10
    170
    ŠK Harichovce
    10010:10
    171
    TJ Družstevník Parchovany
    10010:10
    172
    TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
    10010:10
    173
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    10010:10
    174
    OŠK Lieskovec
    10010:10
    175
    MFK Strojár Krupina
    10010:10
    176
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10010:10
    177
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce
    10010:10
    178
    TJ Rovinka
    10012:40
    179
    Dospelí
    10012:40
    180
    FC Petržalka
    10011:30
    181
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    10011:30
    182
    ŠK Nevidzany
    10011:30
    183
    Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
    10011:30
    184
    FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
    10011:30
    185
    FK Slovan Šahy
    10011:30
    186
    TJ Fatran Varín
    10011:30
    187
    OŠK Radzovce
    10011:30
    188
    TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
    10011:30
    189
    FK 05 Levoča
    10011:30
    190
    MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    10011:30
    191
    MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
    10011:30
    192
    TJ Veľké Lovce
    10010:20
    193
    SC Čenkovce
    10010:20
    194
    Slovan Brvnište
    10010:20
    195
    OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
    10010:20
    196
    Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
    10010:20
    197
    MFK Spartak Hriňová
    10010:20
    198
    ŠK SELCE
    10010:20
    199
    TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
    10010:20
    200
    TJ Družstevník Borov
    10010:20
    201
    FK 1931 Hranovnica
    10012:50
    202
    MFK Dynamax Aleksince
    10011:40
    203
    1. MFK Kežmarok
    10011:40
    204
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    10011:40
    205
    TJ Jasenov
    10011:40
    206
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    10011:40
    207
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    10010:30
    208
    MFK Dukla
    10010:30
    209
    TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
    10010:30
    210
    FKS Nemšová
    10010:30
    211
    FKM Nové Zámky
    10010:30
    212
    OK Častkovce
    10010:30
    213
    SFC Kalinkovo
    10010:30
    214
    OŠK Krišovská Liesková
    10010:30
    215
    MFK Ťahanovce
    10010:30
    216
    FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
    10010:30
    217
    FK Terchová
    10010:30
    218
    FK Sokol Ožďany
    10013:70
    219
    TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
    10013:70
    220
    MFK Čierna nad Tisou
    10012:60
    221
    ŠK Tomášov
    10011:50
    222
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    10011:50
    223
    TJ Tatran Ľubica
    10011:50
    224
    TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
    10011:50
    225
    OFK 2010 Kurima
    10011:50
    226
    TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
    10010:40
    227
    FC Cabaj-Čápor
    10010:40
    228
    TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
    10011:60
    229
    ŠK Váhovce
    10010:50
    230
    ŠKO Veľká Ida
    10010:50
    231
    Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
    10010:50
    232
    MFK Detva
    10010:50
    233
    TJ Tatran Oščadnica
    10010:50
    234
    OFK Kovarce
    10010:60
    235
    FK Voderady
    10010:60
    236
    TJ Veľké Leváre
    10010:70
    237
    ŠK Šenkvice
    10011:100
    238
    TJ Družstevník Odorín
    10010:90
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;