TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 17 5 4 65:18 56 14 17 225.45
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 17 4 5 74:26 55 13 16 226.29
3 FO Tatran Sučany 26 15 8 3 69:23 53 12 14 218.5
4 OŠK Švošov 26 16 4 6 85:48 52 11 13 223
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 14 4 8 58:39 46 10 7 221.9
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 26 11 8 7 52:36 41 9 2 215.9
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 11 5 10 54:60 38 8 -1 213.8
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 11 3 12 45:50 36 7 -3 219.8
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 9 5 12 50:46 32 6 -7 217.2
10 FK Slovan Trstená 26 8 3 15 47:71 27 5 -12 228
11 MFK Tepličan 26 7 4 15 44:79 25 4 -14 221.45
12 FK Nižná 26 7 3 16 35:61 24 3 -15 225.8
13 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 4 5 17 36:77 17 2 -22 214.7
14 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 3 3 20 16:96 12 1 -27 226.8
Prehľad zápasov
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
16.06.2019 17:30
1 : 4
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
09.06.2019 17:30
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
02.06.2019 17:30
9 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
26.05.2019 14:00
4 : 4
FK Slovan Trstená
26.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.05.2019 10:30
3 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.05.2019 17:00
1 : 0
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
12.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
05.05.2019 11:00
2 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.05.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.04.2019 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
28.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
21.04.2019 16:00
3 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.04.2019 15:30
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
FK Nižná
07.04.2019 15:30
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
31.03.2019 15:00
4 : 0
MFK Tepličan
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
23.03.2019 15:00
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
28.10.2018 14:00
2 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.10.2018 14:00
3 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.10.2018 14:30
1 : 1
OŠK Švošov
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.09.2018 15:00
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
23.09.2018 15:00
2 : 4
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
16.09.2018 15:00
3 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.09.2018 16:00
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
09.09.2018 15:30
2 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.09.2018 15:50
1 : 7
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.09.2018 15:50    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.08.2018 16:00
4 : 2
FK Nižná
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Tepličan
12.08.2018 17:00
2 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
FO Tatran Sučany
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy