TabuľkaIV.liga SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Bánová 24 19 2 3 84:25 59 14 23 205.24
2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 14 3 7 51:27 45 13 9 199.39
3 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 24 10 7 7 48:47 37 12 1 197.85
4 MFK Dolný Kubín 24 10 5 9 36:39 35 11 -1 205.33
5 ŠK Javorník Makov 24 9 6 9 45:39 33 10 -3 205.39
6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 8 8 8 37:33 32 9 -4 198.38
7 FK Slávia Staškov 24 8 7 9 58:56 31 8 -5 200.58
8 FK Rajec 24 7 6 11 37:47 27 7 -9 201.29
9 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 7 6 11 31:47 27 6 -9 189.4
10 OŠK Rosina 24 8 3 13 33:45 27 5 -9 196.79
11 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 24 7 4 13 38:63 25 4 -11 198.78
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 24 8 7 9 37:52 25-6 3 -5 203.27
13 FK Slovan Žabokreky 24 6 6 12 28:43 24 2 -12 196.79
14 FK Terchová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Dolný Kubín
16.06.2019 17:30
1 : 5
TJ Jednota Bánová
16.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FK Rajec
09.06.2019 17:30
2 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
09.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
02.06.2019 17:30
2 : 1
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
02.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
25.05.2019 17:20
1 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
25.05.2019 17:20    Ukončený
FK Terchová
(odstúpené)
19.05.2019 17:00
0 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
19.05.2019 17:00    
  FK Terchová
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Dolný Kubín
12.05.2019 17:00
4 : 1
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
12.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
05.05.2019 17:00
2 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
05.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
28.04.2019 16:00
1 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
28.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
21.04.2019 15:30
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
21.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
14.04.2019 15:30
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Žabokreky
07.04.2019 15:30
0 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
31.03.2019 15:00
2 : 0
OŠK Rosina
31.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
24.03.2019 15:00
1 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová
27.10.2018 14:00
6 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
21.10.2018 14:00
2 : 1
FK Rajec
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
FK Slávia Staškov
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
30.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
FK Terchová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
23.09.2018 15:00
2 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
21.09.2018 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Javorník Makov
21.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
16.09.2018 15:00
1 : 0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
09.09.2018 15:30
2 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
26.08.2018 16:00
4 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
18.08.2018 16:00
2 : 0
FK Slovan Žabokreky
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
12.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
MFK Dolný Kubín
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
05.08.2018 17:00
3 : 4
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy