Live center
23.09.2020 16:30   o 5h30m6s
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h6s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h6s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h6s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h6s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d1h6s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h6s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h6s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 17d1h6s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 17d1h6s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 17d1h6s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h6s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h6s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h6s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 24d1h6s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 24d1h6s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 24d1h6s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h6s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h6s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h6s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d1h6s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d1h6s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d1h6s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d1h6s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d1h6s
25.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h6s
25.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h6s
25.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h6s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes8d1h6s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes8d1h6s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes8d1h6s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes8d1h6s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes9d1h6s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes9d1h6s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes9d1h6s
07.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes15d1h6s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo26.09.2020
Spartak Myjava
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h6s
26.09.2020 12:00
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h6s
26.09.2020 12:00
ŠKF Sereď
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
FK TEMPO Partizánske
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h6s
26.09.2020 12:00
FC Topoľčany
26.09.2020 12:00   o 3d1h6s
MŠO Štúrovo
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00
KFC Komárno
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00
FC Slovan Galanta
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
TJ Horné Saliby
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00
PFK Piešťany
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
FKM Nové Zámky
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h6s
27.09.2020 12:00
OFK Trebatice
27.09.2020 12:00   o 4d1h6s
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 PFK Piešťany 7 7 0 0 35:3 21 16 9 0
2 FC Topoľčany 7 7 0 0 24:6 21 15 9 0
3 FKM Nové Zámky 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 14 6 0
4 KFC Komárno 7 5 0 2 34:15 15 13 6 0
5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 7 5 0 2 27:11 15 12 3 0
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 3 2 1 19:8 11 11 2 0
7 ŠKF Sereď 7 3 1 3 11:21 10 10 1 0
8 MŠO Štúrovo 7 3 0 4 24:16 9 9 0 0
9 MŠK Považská Bystrica 7 2 2 3 14:13 8 8 -1 0
10 TJ Horné Saliby 7 2 1 4 15:19 7 7 -5 0
11 Spartak Myjava 7 2 1 4 10:15 7 6 -2 0
12 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7 2 0 5 20:29 6 5 -3 0
13 FC Slovan Galanta 7 1 2 4 7:18 5 4 -4 0
14 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 1 1 5 7:23 4 3 -5 0
15 OFK Trebatice 7 0 2 5 10:39 2 2 -10 0
16 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 0 0 7 8:45 0 1 -12 0
Červené karty