II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ
1. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533271 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533271 22.08.2020 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 10 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533273 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533273 22.08.2020 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 9 TJ Tatran Ľubica
533275 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533275 22.08.2020 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 3 : 3 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533274 | 22.08.2020 11:55
533274 22.08.2020 11:55 FK Podolínec 2 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
533272 | 23.08.2020 11:45
533272 23.08.2020 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
2. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533276 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533276 29.08.2020 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533278 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533278 29.08.2020 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 14 FK Podolínec
533280 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533280 29.08.2020 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533277 | 29.08.2020 16:15
533277 29.08.2020 16:15 1. MFK Kežmarok 6 : 0 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533279 | 30.08.2020 11:45
533279 30.08.2020 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 10 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
3. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533281 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533281 05.09.2020 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533282 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533282 05.09.2020 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533284 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533284 05.09.2020 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
533285 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533285 05.09.2020 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 1 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
533283 | 15.09.2020 11:45
533283 15.09.2020 11:45 FK Podolínec 3 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
4. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533290 |
533290 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
533286 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533286 12.09.2020 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
533287 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533287 12.09.2020 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 9 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533288 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533288 12.09.2020 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533289 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533289 12.09.2020 11:45 FK Podolínec 10 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
5. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533294 | 17.09.2020 16:45
533294 17.09.2020 16:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 2 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
533291 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533291 19.09.2020 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 10 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533292 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533292 19.09.2020 11:45 FK Podolínec 4 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533293 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533293 19.09.2020 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 8 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533295 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533295 19.09.2020 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
6. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533298 |
533298 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533296 | 24.09.2020 16:45
533296 24.09.2020 16:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Ľubica
533297 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533297 26.09.2020 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 10 1. MFK Kežmarok
533300 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533300 26.09.2020 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 11 FK Podolínec
533299 | 27.09.2020 11:45
533299 27.09.2020 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
7. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533302 | 30.09.2020 16:15
533302 30.09.2020 16:15 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 11 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
533301 | 03.10.2020 11:45
533301 03.10.2020 11:45 FK Podolínec 2 : 4 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533303 | 03.10.2020 11:45
533303 03.10.2020 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 2 : 5 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533305 | 03.10.2020 11:45
533305 03.10.2020 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 8 ŠK Odeva Lipany
533304 | 05.10.2020 16:45
533304 05.10.2020 16:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
8. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533306 |
533306 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
533307 |
533307 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
533309 |
533309 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533310 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533310 10.10.2020 11:45 FK Podolínec 1 : 6 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533308 | 11.10.2020 11:45
533308 11.10.2020 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
9. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533311 | 16.10.2020 15:45
533311 16.10.2020 15:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533312 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533312 17.10.2020 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 0 : 0 FK Podolínec
533313 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533313 17.10.2020 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
533314 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533314 17.10.2020 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533315 | 18.10.2020 11:45
533315 18.10.2020 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
10. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533316 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533316 03.04.2021 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533318 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533318 03.04.2021 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
533319 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533319 03.04.2021 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Podolínec
533320 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533320 03.04.2021 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533317 | 04.04.2021 11:45
533317 04.04.2021 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
11. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533321 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533321 10.04.2021 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533322 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533322 10.04.2021 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
533323 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533323 10.04.2021 11:45 FK Podolínec   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
533324 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533324 10.04.2021 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
533325 | 11.04.2021 11:45
533325 11.04.2021 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
12. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533326 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533326 17.04.2021 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533327 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533327 17.04.2021 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
533329 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533329 17.04.2021 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533330 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533330 17.04.2021 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533328 | 18.04.2021 11:45
533328 18.04.2021 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Podolínec
13. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533331 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533331 24.04.2021 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533332 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533332 24.04.2021 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
533333 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533333 24.04.2021 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
533334 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533334 24.04.2021 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Podolínec
533335 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533335 24.04.2021 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
14. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533336 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533336 01.05.2021 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
533338 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533338 01.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533340 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533340 01.05.2021 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
533337 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533337 02.05.2021 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Podolínec
533339 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533339 02.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
15. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533341 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533341 08.05.2021 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
533342 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533342 08.05.2021 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
533343 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533343 08.05.2021 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533344 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533344 08.05.2021 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533345 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533345 08.05.2021 11:45 FK Podolínec   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
16. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533346 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533346 15.05.2021 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Podolínec
533347 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533347 15.05.2021 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533349 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533349 15.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
533348 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533348 16.05.2021 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533350 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533350 16.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
17. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533352 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533352 22.05.2021 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
533353 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533353 22.05.2021 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
533354 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533354 22.05.2021 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
533355 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533355 22.05.2021 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK Podolínec
533351 | 23.05.2021 11:45
533351 23.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
18. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533356 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533356 29.05.2021 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
533357 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533357 29.05.2021 11:45 FK Podolínec   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z
533358 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533358 29.05.2021 11:45 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
533360 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533360 29.05.2021 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
533359 | 30.05.2021 11:45
533359 30.05.2021 11:45 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. MFK Kežmarok 8 8 0 0 39:8 24 10 15 0
2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 7 6 0 1 38:12 18 9 9 0
3 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 6 0 1 35:19 18 8 9 0
4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 8 5 1 2 40:17 16 7 4 0
5 FK Podolínec 8 4 0 4 47:22 12 6 -6 0
6 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 7 2 0 5 10:19 6 5 -6 0
7 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Z 6 1 1 4 19:21 4 4 -5 0
8 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 6 1 0 5 5:33 3 3 -3 0
9 TJ Tatran Ľubica 7 1 0 6 16:47 3 2 -6 0
10 FK Družstevník Plavnica 6 0 0 6 1:52 0 1 -12 0