II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ
1. kolo | 08.08.2020 11:45:00
533000 | 08.08.2020 11:45
533000 08.08.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 5 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533004 | 08.08.2020 11:45
533004 08.08.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
533003 | 09.08.2020 11:45
533003 09.08.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533001 | 18.08.2020 17:45
533001 18.08.2020 17:45 FK GALAKTIK 0 : 4 FK Junior ŠACA
532999 | 19.08.2020 16:45
532999 19.08.2020 16:45 FK Kechnec 0 : 3 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533002 | 19.08.2020 17:45
533002 19.08.2020 17:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 4 : 0 FK Junior Košice
533005 | 26.08.2020 16:45
533005 26.08.2020 16:45 MFK Rožňava 5 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo | 15.08.2020 11:45:00
533009 | 15.08.2020 11:45
533009 15.08.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 1 : 4 Janočko Academy
533010 | 15.08.2020 11:45
533010 15.08.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 2 : 5 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533012 | 15.08.2020 11:45
533012 15.08.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 4 : 15 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533007 | 16.08.2020 11:45
533007 16.08.2020 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 4 MFK Rožňava
533008 | 16.08.2020 11:45
533008 16.08.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
533011 | 26.08.2020 16:45
533011 26.08.2020 16:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 10 : 2 FK GALAKTIK
533006 | 15.09.2020 11:45
533006 15.09.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 10 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
3. kolo | 22.08.2020 11:45:00
533013 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533013 22.08.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533015 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533015 22.08.2020 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 6 : 2 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533017 | 22.08.2020 11:45
533017 22.08.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 FK Junior Košice
533016 | 23.08.2020 11:45
533016 23.08.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 10 : 0 FK Junior ŠACA
533018 | 23.08.2020 11:45
533018 23.08.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533019 | 08.09.2020 17:45
533019 08.09.2020 17:45 Slávia TU Košice 2 : 4 FK Košická Nová Ves
533014 | 15.09.2020 16:45
533014 15.09.2020 16:45 FK GALAKTIK 19 : 0 FK Kechnec
4. kolo | 29.08.2020 11:45:00
533020 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533020 29.08.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 5 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
533023 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533023 29.08.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
533024 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533024 29.08.2020 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 4 : 3 Janočko Academy
533025 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533025 29.08.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 2 : 10 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533026 | 29.08.2020 11:45
533026 29.08.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 7 : 0 FK GALAKTIK
533021 | 30.08.2020 11:45
533021 30.08.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
533022 | 15.09.2020 11:45
533022 15.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 8 : 0 MFK Rožňava
13. kolo | 01.09.2020 11:45:00
533083 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533083 01.09.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 0 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533084 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533084 01.09.2020 11:45 Slávia TU Košice 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
533085 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533085 01.09.2020 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 13 Janočko Academy
533086 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533086 01.09.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533087 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533087 01.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 0 : 1 FK GALAKTIK
533088 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533088 01.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 4 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533089 | 01.09.2020 11:45
533089 01.09.2020 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 34 : 0 FK Kechnec
5. kolo | 05.09.2020 11:45:00
533027 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533027 05.09.2020 11:45 FK GALAKTIK 1 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533028 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533028 05.09.2020 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 4 : 3 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533030 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533030 05.09.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533032 | 05.09.2020 11:45
533032 05.09.2020 11:45 Slávia TU Košice 2 : 4 FK Junior Košice
533029 | 06.09.2020 11:45
533029 06.09.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 25 : 1 FK Kechnec
533031 | 06.09.2020 11:45
533031 06.09.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 0 : 2 FK Junior ŠACA
533033 | 06.09.2020 11:45
533033 06.09.2020 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
6. kolo | 12.09.2020 11:45:00
533034 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533034 12.09.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533035 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533035 12.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 7 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
533036 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533036 12.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 5 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
533037 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533037 12.09.2020 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 8 : 0 MFK Rožňava
533038 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533038 12.09.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
533039 | 12.09.2020 11:45
533039 12.09.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 6 Janočko Academy
533040 | 13.09.2020 11:45
533040 13.09.2020 11:45 FK GALAKTIK 2 : 8 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
7. kolo | 19.09.2020 11:45:00
533041 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533041 19.09.2020 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 6 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533043 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533043 19.09.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533045 | 19.09.2020 11:45
533045 19.09.2020 11:45 Slávia TU Košice 0 : 16 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533044 | 20.09.2020 11:45
533044 20.09.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 10 : 1 FK Kechnec
533047 | 20.09.2020 11:45
533047 20.09.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 FK Junior Košice
533046 | 22.09.2020 17:15
533046 22.09.2020 17:15 FK Junior ŠACA 0 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
533042 | 11.10.2020 10:45
533042 11.10.2020 10:45 Janočko Academy 7 : 0 FK GALAKTIK
8. kolo | 26.09.2020 11:45:00
533048 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533048 26.09.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 : 6 FK Junior Košice
533049 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533049 26.09.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533051 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533051 26.09.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 0 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
533052 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533052 26.09.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 3 : 0 MFK Rožňava
533053 | 26.09.2020 11:45
533053 26.09.2020 11:45 FK GALAKTIK 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
533050 | 26.09.2020 11:55
533050 26.09.2020 11:55 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 14 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
533054 | 27.09.2020 09:00
533054 27.09.2020 09:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 5 : 1 Janočko Academy
9. kolo | 03.10.2020 11:45:00
533058 | 02.10.2020 17:00
533058 02.10.2020 17:00 Slávia TU Košice 0 : 4 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533056 | 03.10.2020 11:45
533056 03.10.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533061 | 03.10.2020 11:45
533061 03.10.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 8 : 0 FK Junior ŠACA
533055 | 04.10.2020 11:45
533055 04.10.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 10 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533057 | 04.10.2020 11:45
533057 04.10.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 0 : 6 FK GALAKTIK
533059 | 04.10.2020 11:45
533059 04.10.2020 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves 4 : 1 FK Kechnec
533060 | 04.10.2020 11:45
533060 04.10.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
10. kolo | 10.10.2020 11:45:00
533062 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533062 10.10.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 3 : 0 FK Junior ŠACA
533063 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533063 10.10.2020 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 4 : 1 FK Junior Košice
533064 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533064 10.10.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533065 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533065 10.10.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 8 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
533066 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533066 10.10.2020 11:45 FK GALAKTIK 11 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
533067 | 10.10.2020 11:45
533067 10.10.2020 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 8 : 1 MFK Rožňava
533068 | 11.10.2020 11:45
533068 11.10.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 0 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
11. kolo | 17.10.2020 11:45:00
533069 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533069 17.10.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533071 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533071 17.10.2020 11:45 Slávia TU Košice 0 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533074 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533074 17.10.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice 0 : 0 FK Kechnec
533075 | 17.10.2020 11:45
533075 17.10.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA 0 : 0 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533072 | 18.10.2020 10:45
533072 18.10.2020 10:45 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK GALAKTIK
533070 | 18.10.2020 11:45
533070 18.10.2020 11:45 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 Janočko Academy
533073 | 18.10.2020 11:45
533073 18.10.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
12. kolo | 24.10.2020 11:45:00
533076 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533076 24.10.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 0 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533077 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533077 24.10.2020 11:45 FK Kechnec 0 : 0 FK Junior ŠACA
533078 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533078 24.10.2020 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 0 : 0 FK Junior Košice
533079 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533079 24.10.2020 11:45 FK GALAKTIK 0 : 0 FK Čaňa
533080 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533080 24.10.2020 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
533082 | 24.10.2020 11:45
533082 24.10.2020 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
533081 | 25.10.2020 11:45
533081 25.10.2020 11:45 Janočko Academy 0 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
14. kolo | 07.11.2020 11:45:00
533090 | 07.11.2020 11:45
533090 07.11.2020 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Kechnec
533091 | 07.11.2020 11:45
533091 07.11.2020 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533092 | 07.11.2020 11:45
533092 07.11.2020 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   FK GALAKTIK
533093 | 07.11.2020 11:45
533093 07.11.2020 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533096 | 07.11.2020 11:45
533096 07.11.2020 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   MFK Rožňava
533094 | 08.11.2020 11:45
533094 08.11.2020 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   Janočko Academy
533095 | 08.11.2020 11:45
533095 08.11.2020 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   KAC Jednota Košice
15. kolo | 03.04.2021 11:45:00
533097 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533097 03.04.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533099 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533099 03.04.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   FK Čaňa
533101 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533101 03.04.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533102 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533102 03.04.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533103 | 03.04.2021 11:45
533103 03.04.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK Kechnec
533098 | 04.04.2021 11:45
533098 04.04.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
533100 | 04.04.2021 11:45
533100 04.04.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   FK Junior Košice
16. kolo | 10.04.2021 11:45:00
533104 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533104 10.04.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533105 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533105 10.04.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   FK GALAKTIK
533106 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533106 10.04.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533107 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533107 10.04.2021 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   Janočko Academy
533108 | 10.04.2021 11:45
533108 10.04.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   KAC Jednota Košice
533109 | 11.04.2021 11:45
533109 11.04.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Rožňava
533110 | 11.04.2021 11:45
533110 11.04.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   Slávia TU Košice
17. kolo | 17.04.2021 11:45:00
533112 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533112 17.04.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Čaňa
533114 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533114 17.04.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533116 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533116 17.04.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Kechnec
533117 | 17.04.2021 11:45
533117 17.04.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533111 | 18.04.2021 11:45
533111 18.04.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533113 | 18.04.2021 11:45
533113 18.04.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Junior Košice
533115 | 18.04.2021 11:45
533115 18.04.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
18. kolo | 24.04.2021 11:45:00
533118 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533118 24.04.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK GALAKTIK
533119 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533119 24.04.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533120 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533120 24.04.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   Janočko Academy
533121 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533121 24.04.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   KAC Jednota Košice
533122 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533122 24.04.2021 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   MFK Rožňava
533123 | 24.04.2021 11:45
533123 24.04.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   Slávia TU Košice
533124 | 25.04.2021 11:45
533124 25.04.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
19. kolo | 01.05.2021 11:45:00
533127 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533127 01.05.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533129 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533129 01.05.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   FK Kechnec
533131 | 01.05.2021 11:45
533131 01.05.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK GALAKTIK
533125 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533125 02.05.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533126 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533126 02.05.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Junior Košice
533128 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533128 02.05.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533130 | 02.05.2021 11:45
533130 02.05.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
20. kolo | 08.05.2021 11:45:00
533132 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533132 08.05.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533133 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533133 08.05.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   Janočko Academy
533134 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533134 08.05.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   KAC Jednota Košice
533135 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533135 08.05.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Rožňava
533136 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533136 08.05.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   Slávia TU Košice
533138 | 08.05.2021 11:45
533138 08.05.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   FK Čaňa
533137 | 09.05.2021 11:45
533137 09.05.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Junior ŠACA
21. kolo | 15.05.2021 11:45:00
533139 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533139 15.05.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533142 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533142 15.05.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Kechnec
533144 | 15.05.2021 11:45
533144 15.05.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   FK GALAKTIK
533140 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533140 16.05.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533141 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533141 16.05.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533143 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533143 16.05.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533145 | 16.05.2021 11:45
533145 16.05.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
22. kolo | 22.05.2021 11:45:00
533146 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533146 22.05.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   Janočko Academy
533147 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533147 22.05.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   KAC Jednota Košice
533148 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533148 22.05.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   MFK Rožňava
533149 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533149 22.05.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   Slávia TU Košice
533150 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533150 22.05.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
533151 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533151 22.05.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   FK Čaňa
533152 | 22.05.2021 11:45
533152 22.05.2021 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   FK Junior Košice
23. kolo | 29.05.2021 11:45:00
533153 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533153 29.05.2021 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533154 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533154 29.05.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533157 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533157 29.05.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK GALAKTIK
533159 | 29.05.2021 11:45
533159 29.05.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   Janočko Academy
533155 | 30.05.2021 11:45
533155 30.05.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   FK Kechnec
533156 | 30.05.2021 11:45
533156 30.05.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533158 | 30.05.2021 11:45
533158 30.05.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
24. kolo | 05.06.2021 11:45:00
533160 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533160 05.06.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   KAC Jednota Košice
533162 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533162 05.06.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   Slávia TU Košice
533163 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533163 05.06.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
533164 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533164 05.06.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK Čaňa
533165 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533165 05.06.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   FK Junior Košice
533166 | 05.06.2021 11:45
533166 05.06.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533161 | 06.06.2021 11:45
533161 06.06.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   MFK Rožňava
25. kolo | 12.06.2021 11:45:00
533167 | 12.06.2021 11:45
533167 12.06.2021 11:45 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
533168 | 12.06.2021 11:45
533168 12.06.2021 11:45 FK Junior ŠACA   :   FK Kechnec
533169 | 12.06.2021 11:45
533169 12.06.2021 11:45 FK Junior Košice   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
533172 | 12.06.2021 11:45
533172 12.06.2021 11:45 Slávia TU Košice   :   Janočko Academy
533170 | 13.06.2021 11:45
533170 13.06.2021 11:45 FK Čaňa   :   FK GALAKTIK
533171 | 13.06.2021 11:45
533171 13.06.2021 11:45 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
533173 | 13.06.2021 11:45
533173 13.06.2021 11:45 MFK Rožňava   :   KAC Jednota Košice
26. kolo | 19.06.2021 11:45:00
533174 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533174 19.06.2021 11:45 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   MFK Rožňava
533175 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533175 19.06.2021 11:45 KAC Jednota Košice   :   Slávia TU Košice
533177 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533177 19.06.2021 11:45 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Čaňa
533178 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533178 19.06.2021 11:45 FK GALAKTIK   :   FK Junior Košice
533179 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533179 19.06.2021 11:45 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK Junior ŠACA
533180 | 19.06.2021 11:45
533180 19.06.2021 11:45 FK Kechnec   :   Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
533176 | 20.06.2021 11:45
533176 20.06.2021 11:45 Janočko Academy   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ - II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.A-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 9 9 0 0 56:14 27 14 9 0
2 Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou 9 8 0 1 97:14 24 13 6 0
3 Janočko Academy 9 7 0 2 79:13 21 12 9 0
4 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 10 6 0 4 48:25 18 11 0 0
5 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 10 5 1 4 27:26 16 10 4 0
6 FK Junior Košice 9 5 0 4 35:18 15 9 0 0
7 FK GALAKTIK 10 4 1 5 42:38 13 8 -2 0
8 FK Junior ŠACA 9 4 0 5 17:30 12 7 0 0
9 MFK Rožňava 10 3 0 7 20:37 9 6 -6 0
10 FK Košická Nová Ves 9 3 0 6 11:54 9 5 0 0
11 Slávia TU Košice 9 0 1 8 7:59 1 4 -11 0
12 FK Kechnec 9 0 1 8 9:120 1 3 -11 0
13 KAC Jednota Košice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Čaňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0