Live center
18.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
18.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
18.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
21.10.2020 15:00   o 17h1m37s
23.10.2020 14:30   o 2d16h31m37s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 3d12h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 3d16h1m37s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d12h1m37s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d12h1m37s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 4d12h1m37s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 4d13h31m37s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 4d13h31m37s
29.10.2020 15:00   o 8d17h1m37s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 10d16h1m37s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 10d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d16h1m37s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d17h1m37s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d12h1m37s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d12h1m37s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes7d14h31m37s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes7d14h31m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d16h1m37s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d17h31m37s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d17h31m37s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d12h1m37s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d12h1m37s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d12h1m37s
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo12.09.2020
ŠK Tvrdošín
12.09.2020 14:00
3 : 0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
12.09.2020 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
12.09.2020 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
12.09.2020 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
12.09.2020 14:00
0 : 8
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
12.09.2020 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
12.09.2020 14:00
6 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
12.09.2020 14:00    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
12.09.2020 15:30
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
12.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
13.09.2020 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
13.09.2020 13:00
2 : 3
OŠK Lisková
13.09.2020 13:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 9 9 0 0 52:4 27 14 12 0
2 OŠK Lisková 10 8 0 2 52:11 24 13 9 0
3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 6 0 3 20:10 18 12 3 0
4 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 5 2 4 34:21 17 11 -1 0
5 TJ Sokol Liesek 8 3 3 2 22:17 12 10 3 0
6 FK Predmier 8 3 2 3 18:14 11 9 -1 0
7 MFK Bytča 9 3 2 4 25:37 11 8 -7 0
8 ŠK Tvrdošín 8 3 1 4 20:23 10 7 1 0
9 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 25:34 10 6 -5 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 10 3 1 6 20:31 10 5 -8 0
11 FK Slávia Staškov 10 2 3 5 23:30 9 4 -3 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 9 3 0 6 21:49 9 3 -3 0
13 ATTACK VRÚTKY 10 1 1 8 12:63 4 2 -8 0
14 OŠK Rosina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0