Live center
21.10.2020 15:00    Prebieha
23.10.2020 14:30   o 1d4h24m49s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 1d23h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m49s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d54m49s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d54m49s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d54m49s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 3d1h24m49s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 3d1h24m49s
29.10.2020 15:00   o 7d4h54m49s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 9d3h54m49s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 9d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 5mes5d3h54m49s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes5d4h54m49s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes5d23h54m49s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes5d23h54m49s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes6d2h24m49s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes6d2h24m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes12d3h54m49s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes12d5h24m49s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes12d5h24m49s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes12d23h54m49s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes12d23h54m49s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes12d23h54m49s
09.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes18d4h54m49s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes19d3h54m49s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes19d3h54m49s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo24.10.2020
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h54m50s
24.10.2020 10:00
Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
24.10.2020 10:00   o 1d23h54m50s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
2d3h54m50s
24.10.2020 14:00
TJ Nenince
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m50s
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Do zápasu ostáva
2d3h54m50s
24.10.2020 14:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m50s
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d3h54m50s
24.10.2020 14:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d3h54m50s
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Do zápasu ostáva
3d54m50s
25.10.2020 10:00
FTC Fiľakovo
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d54m50s
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d54m50s
25.10.2020 10:00
FK Mesta Tornaľa
25.10.2020 10:00   o 3d54m50s
MFK Strojár Krupina
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h24m50s
25.10.2020 11:30
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
25.10.2020 11:30   o 3d1h24m50s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK ŽARNOVICA 11 7 3 1 27:5 24 14 9 0
2 FTC Fiľakovo 8 7 1 0 42:12 22 13 13 0
3 MFK Strojár Krupina 9 6 2 1 19:6 20 12 8 0
4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 9 5 2 2 19:10 17 11 5 0
5 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 9 5 1 3 25:19 16 10 1 0
6 FK Jesenské 11 5 1 5 26:30 16 9 1 0
7 TJ Nenince 10 5 1 4 24:28 16 8 -2 0
8 FK Mesta Tornaľa 10 4 3 3 21:17 15 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 4 2 5 21:33 14 6 -1 0
10 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 10 2 4 4 11:15 10 5 -8 0
11 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 11 3 1 7 17:31 10 4 -5 0
12 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 9 2 1 6 15:27 7 3 -5 0
13 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 10 2 0 8 19:30 6 2 -9 0
14 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 0 2 8 6:29 2 1 -16 0