VII. liga ObFZ ZH
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 16:30:00
445804 | 04.08.2019 13:00
445804 04.08.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 2 : 3 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445799 | 04.08.2019 16:30
445799 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 10 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445800 | 04.08.2019 16:30
445800 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ - Prestavlky 3 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445801 | 04.08.2019 16:30
445801 04.08.2019 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 3 : 1 ŠK Jastrabá
445802 | 04.08.2019 16:30
445802 04.08.2019 16:30 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 3 : 1 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445803 | 04.08.2019 16:30
445803 04.08.2019 16:30 FK Vyhne 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 16:30:00
445809 | 11.08.2019 10:30
445809 11.08.2019 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 1 : 1 ŠKF Kremnica
445805 | 11.08.2019 14:00
445805 11.08.2019 14:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 1 : 4 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445806 | 11.08.2019 14:00
445806 11.08.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445807 | 11.08.2019 14:00
445807 11.08.2019 14:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 2 FK Vyhne
445808 | 11.08.2019 14:00
445808 11.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Jastrabá 2 : 2 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445810 | 11.08.2019 14:00
445810 11.08.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 1 : 1 TJ - Prestavlky
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
445816 | 17.08.2019 16:10
445816 17.08.2019 16:10 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prochot
445815 | 18.08.2019 13:00
445815 18.08.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 1 : 2 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445811 | 18.08.2019 16:00
445811 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 4 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445812 | 18.08.2019 16:00
445812 18.08.2019 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 7 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445813 | 18.08.2019 16:00
445813 18.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 4 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445814 | 18.08.2019 16:00
445814 18.08.2019 16:00 FK Vyhne 4 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
445817 | 25.08.2019 16:00
445817 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 4 : 3 TJ Partizán Prochot
445818 | 25.08.2019 16:00
445818 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 2 : 4 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445819 | 25.08.2019 16:00
445819 25.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Jastrabá 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445821 | 25.08.2019 16:00
445821 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 1 : 1 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445822 | 25.08.2019 16:00
445822 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 2 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
445820 | 25.08.2019 16:10
445820 25.08.2019 16:10 FK Vyhne 7 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
445827 | 31.08.2019 15:30
445827 31.08.2019 15:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 1 : 1 ŠK Jastrabá
445823 | 01.09.2019 15:30
445823 01.09.2019 15:30 ŠKF Kremnica 9 : 1 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445824 | 01.09.2019 15:30
445824 01.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 4 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445825 | 01.09.2019 15:30
445825 01.09.2019 15:30 FK Vyhne 3 : 1 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445826 | 01.09.2019 15:30
445826 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 1 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445828 | 01.09.2019 15:30
445828 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prochot 2 : 2 TJ Ostrý Grúň
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
445831 | 08.09.2019 10:30
445831 08.09.2019 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 4 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445829 | 08.09.2019 15:30
445829 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 1 : 2 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445830 | 08.09.2019 15:30
445830 08.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Jastrabá 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Prochot
445832 | 08.09.2019 15:30
445832 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445833 | 08.09.2019 15:30
445833 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 3 FK Vyhne
445834 | 08.09.2019 15:30
445834 08.09.2019 15:30 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 1 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
445838 | 14.09.2019 15:30
445838 14.09.2019 15:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 2 : 2 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445837 | 15.09.2019 13:00
445837 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 2 : 2 TJ - Prestavlky
445835 | 15.09.2019 15:30
445835 15.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 4 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445836 | 15.09.2019 15:30
445836 15.09.2019 15:30 FK Vyhne 3 : 3 ŠKF Kremnica
445839 | 15.09.2019 15:30
445839 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Partizán Prochot 2 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445840 | 15.09.2019 15:30
445840 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Ostrý Grúň 3 : 3 ŠK Jastrabá
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
445842 | 22.09.2019 10:30
445842 22.09.2019 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 1 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445841 | 22.09.2019 15:00
445841 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 1 : 3 ŠK Jastrabá
445843 | 22.09.2019 15:00
445843 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Prochot
445844 | 22.09.2019 15:00
445844 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ - Prestavlky 4 : 1 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445845 | 22.09.2019 15:00
445845 22.09.2019 15:00 ŠKF Kremnica 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445846 | 22.09.2019 15:00
445846 22.09.2019 15:00 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 1 : 3 FK Vyhne
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
445849 | 28.09.2019 15:00
445849 28.09.2019 15:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 1 : 2 ŠKF Kremnica
445848 | 29.09.2019 13:00
445848 29.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 5 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445850 | 29.09.2019 15:00
445850 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 2 TJ - Prestavlky
445851 | 29.09.2019 15:00
445851 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 3 : 2 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445847 | 29.09.2019 15:10
445847 29.09.2019 15:10 FK Vyhne 7 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445852 | 29.09.2019 15:15
445852 29.09.2019 15:15 ŠK Jastrabá 4 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
445855 | 06.10.2019 14:30
445855 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ - Prestavlky 1 : 1 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445856 | 06.10.2019 14:30
445856 06.10.2019 14:30 ŠKF Kremnica 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
445858 | 06.10.2019 14:30
445858 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Vyhne 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445853 | 06.10.2019 14:40
445853 06.10.2019 14:40 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 1 : 2 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445854 | 06.10.2019 15:00
445854 06.10.2019 15:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 2 : 2 ŠK Jastrabá
445857 | 06.10.2019 16:15
445857 06.10.2019 16:15 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 7 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
445862 | 12.10.2019 13:00
445862 12.10.2019 13:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 2 : 3 ŠKF Kremnica
445861 | 12.10.2019 14:00
445861 12.10.2019 14:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 5 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445860 | 12.10.2019 14:30
445860 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 1 : 2 FK Vyhne
445863 | 12.10.2019 14:30
445863 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Jastrabá 2 : 2 TJ - Prestavlky
445864 | 13.10.2019 10:30
445864 13.10.2019 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 2 : 1 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445859 | 13.10.2019 13:00
445859 13.10.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 2 : 2 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
14. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
445879 | 12.04.2020 10:30
445879 12.04.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445877 | 12.04.2020 15:30
445877 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445878 | 12.04.2020 15:30
445878 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
445880 | 12.04.2020 15:30
445880 12.04.2020 15:30 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445881 | 12.04.2020 15:30
445881 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445882 | 12.04.2020 15:30
445882 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
15. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
445884 | 18.04.2020 16:00
445884 18.04.2020 16:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445886 | 19.04.2020 10:30
445886 19.04.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445885 | 19.04.2020 13:00
445885 19.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
445883 | 19.04.2020 16:00
445883 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445887 | 19.04.2020 16:00
445887 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445888 | 19.04.2020 16:00
445888 19.04.2020 16:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
16. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
445892 | 26.04.2020 10:30
445892 26.04.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445889 | 26.04.2020 16:00
445889 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
445890 | 26.04.2020 16:00
445890 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445891 | 26.04.2020 16:00
445891 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445893 | 26.04.2020 16:00
445893 26.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445894 | 26.04.2020 16:00
445894 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
17. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
445897 | 02.05.2020 16:30
445897 02.05.2020 16:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445898 | 03.05.2020 13:00
445898 03.05.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445895 | 03.05.2020 16:30
445895 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445896 | 03.05.2020 16:30
445896 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
445899 | 03.05.2020 16:30
445899 03.05.2020 16:30 FK Vyhne 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445900 | 03.05.2020 16:30
445900 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
18. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
445905 | 10.05.2020 10:30
445905 10.05.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
445901 | 10.05.2020 16:30
445901 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445902 | 10.05.2020 16:30
445902 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445903 | 10.05.2020 16:30
445903 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445904 | 10.05.2020 16:30
445904 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445906 | 10.05.2020 16:30
445906 10.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
19. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
445910 | 16.05.2020 17:00
445910 16.05.2020 17:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445911 | 17.05.2020 13:00
445911 17.05.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
445907 | 17.05.2020 17:00
445907 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445908 | 17.05.2020 17:00
445908 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445909 | 17.05.2020 17:00
445909 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445912 | 17.05.2020 17:00
445912 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Vyhne 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
20. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
445918 | 24.05.2020 10:30
445918 24.05.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
445913 | 24.05.2020 17:00
445913 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445914 | 24.05.2020 17:00
445914 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445915 | 24.05.2020 17:00
445915 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445916 | 24.05.2020 17:00
445916 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
445917 | 24.05.2020 17:00
445917 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
21. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
445923 | 30.05.2020 17:00
445923 30.05.2020 17:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445919 | 31.05.2020 10:30
445919 31.05.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445924 | 31.05.2020 13:00
445924 31.05.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
445920 | 31.05.2020 17:00
445920 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445921 | 31.05.2020 17:00
445921 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445922 | 31.05.2020 17:00
445922 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
22. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
445925 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445925 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445926 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445926 07.06.2020 17:00 FK Vyhne 0 : 0 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička
445927 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445927 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
445928 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445928 07.06.2020 17:00 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445929 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445929 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
445930 | 07.06.2020 17:00
445930 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
12. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
445870 | 13.06.2020 17:00
445870 13.06.2020 17:00 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pitelová
445866 | 14.06.2020 10:30
445866 14.06.2020 10:30 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 0 : 0 TJ - Prestavlky
445865 | 14.06.2020 17:00
445865 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
445867 | 14.06.2020 17:00
445867 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Jastrabá 0 : 0 ŠKF Kremnica
445868 | 14.06.2020 17:00
445868 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Ostrý Grúň 0 : 0 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
445869 | 14.06.2020 17:00
445869 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Prochot 0 : 0 FK Vyhne
13. kolo | 21.06.2020 17:30:00
445871 | 20.06.2020 17:30
445871 20.06.2020 17:30 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 0 : 0 TJ Hronská Dúbrava
445872 | 21.06.2020 13:00
445872 21.06.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prochot
445873 | 21.06.2020 17:30
445873 21.06.2020 17:30 FK Vyhne 0 : 0 TJ Ostrý Grúň
445874 | 21.06.2020 17:30
445874 21.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 0 : 0 ŠK Jastrabá
445875 | 21.06.2020 17:30
445875 21.06.2020 17:30 ŠKF Kremnica 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa
445876 | 21.06.2020 17:30
445876 21.06.2020 17:30 TJ - Prestavlky 0 : 0 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč
Tabuľka VII. liga ObFZ ZH - VII. liga ObFZ ZH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Vyhne 11 10 1 0 45:6 31 12 -2 0
2 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 11 8 2 1 37:8 26 11 -7 0
3 ŠKF Kremnica 11 7 3 1 37:13 24 10 -9 0
4 Mestský futbalový klub Nová Baňa 11 5 2 4 19:24 17 9 -16 0
5 TJ - Prestavlky 11 3 6 2 21:19 15 8 -18 0
6 TJ OŠK Stará Kremnička 11 4 2 5 19:28 14 7 -19 0
7 TJ Ostrý Grúň 11 3 3 5 18:23 12 6 -21 0
8 ŠK Jastrabá 11 2 6 3 22:24 12 5 -21 0
9 TJ OLYMPIC Ihráč 11 1 6 4 24:25 9 4 -24 0
10 TJ Partizán Prochot 11 2 3 6 16:33 9 3 -24 0
11 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 11 1 3 7 15:31 6 2 -27 0
12 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 11 1 1 9 11:50 4 1 -29 0