Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
512394 | 01.08.2020 17:00
512394 01.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512392 | 02.08.2020 11:00
512392 02.08.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512391 | 02.08.2020 14:00
512391 02.08.2020 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 0 : 4 FK Lesenice
512393 | 02.08.2020 14:00
512393 02.08.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 5 : 1 TJ Nenince
512395 | 02.08.2020 17:00
512395 02.08.2020 17:00 FK Bušince 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512396 | 02.08.2020 17:00
512396 02.08.2020 17:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 3 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512397 | 02.08.2020 17:00
512397 02.08.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov 6 : 3 FK Záhorce
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
512398 | 09.08.2020 14:30
512398 09.08.2020 14:30 FK Lesenice 3 : 1 FK Záhorce
512399 | 09.08.2020 15:00
512399 09.08.2020 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrušov
512401 | 09.08.2020 17:00
512401 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 4 : 3 FK Bušince
512402 | 09.08.2020 17:00
512402 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Nenince 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512403 | 09.08.2020 17:00
512403 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512404 | 09.08.2020 17:00
512404 09.08.2020 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 9 : 2 FO Malé Zlievce
512400 | 09.08.2020 17:30
512400 09.08.2020 17:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 2 : 0 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
512407 | 15.08.2020 15:00
512407 15.08.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 1 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512405 | 16.08.2020 11:00
512405 16.08.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 5 FK Lesenice
512408 | 16.08.2020 14:00
512408 16.08.2020 14:00 FK Bušince 3 : 1 TJ Nenince
512410 | 16.08.2020 14:00
512410 16.08.2020 14:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512411 | 16.08.2020 14:00
512411 16.08.2020 14:00 FK Záhorce 0 : 6 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512406 | 16.08.2020 17:00
512406 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 5 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
512409 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
512418 | 23.08.2020 11:00
512418 23.08.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 8 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512415 | 23.08.2020 13:30
512415 23.08.2020 13:30 TJ Nenince 4 : 0 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512413 | 23.08.2020 13:45
512413 23.08.2020 13:45 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 13 : 0 FK Záhorce
512412 | 23.08.2020 14:00
512412 23.08.2020 14:00 FK Lesenice 1 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512414 | 23.08.2020 16:30
512414 23.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Hrušov
512416 | 23.08.2020 16:30
512416 23.08.2020 16:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 3 : 3 FK Bušince
512417 | 23.08.2020 16:30
512417 23.08.2020 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
512420 | 29.08.2020 16:30
512420 29.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 4 : 0 FO Malé Zlievce
512422 | 29.08.2020 16:30
512422 29.08.2020 16:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 3 : 2 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512421 | 30.08.2020 13:30
512421 30.08.2020 13:30 FK Bušince 2 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512424 | 30.08.2020 13:30
512424 30.08.2020 13:30 FK Záhorce 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512419 | 30.08.2020 16:30
512419 30.08.2020 16:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Lesenice
512423 | 30.08.2020 16:30
512423 30.08.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 2 : 5 TJ Nenince
512425 | 30.08.2020 16:30
512425 30.08.2020 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
512431 | 06.09.2020 11:00
512431 06.09.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 1 : 2 FK Bušince
512427 | 06.09.2020 12:30
512427 06.09.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 3 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512430 | 06.09.2020 12:30
512430 06.09.2020 12:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 2 : 2 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512432 | 06.09.2020 12:30
512432 06.09.2020 12:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512426 | 06.09.2020 15:30
512426 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Lesenice 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512428 | 06.09.2020 15:30
512428 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Nenince 7 : 0 FK Záhorce
512429 | 06.09.2020 15:30
512429 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 9 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
512433 | 12.09.2020 15:30
512433 12.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 6 : 2 FK Lesenice
512435 | 12.09.2020 15:30
512435 12.09.2020 15:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 9 : 0 FO Malé Zlievce
512437 | 13.09.2020 12:30
512437 13.09.2020 12:30 FK Záhorce 1 : 5 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512439 | 13.09.2020 12:30
512439 13.09.2020 12:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512434 | 13.09.2020 15:30
512434 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Bušince 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512436 | 13.09.2020 15:30
512436 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512438 | 13.09.2020 15:30
512438 13.09.2020 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 5 : 0 TJ Nenince
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
512446 | 19.09.2020 15:00
512446 19.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 9 : 1 FK Bušince
512444 | 20.09.2020 11:00
512444 20.09.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Hrušov
512440 | 20.09.2020 12:00
512440 20.09.2020 12:00 FK Lesenice 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512441 | 20.09.2020 12:00
512441 20.09.2020 12:00 TJ Nenince 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512442 | 20.09.2020 15:00
512442 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512443 | 20.09.2020 15:00
512443 20.09.2020 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 3 : 0 FK Záhorce
512445 | 20.09.2020 15:00
512445 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 1 : 1 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
512449 |
512449 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512448 | 26.09.2020 15:00
512448 26.09.2020 15:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512450 | 27.09.2020 12:00
512450 27.09.2020 12:00 FK Záhorce 5 : 2 FO Malé Zlievce
512451 | 27.09.2020 12:00
512451 27.09.2020 12:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 2 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512452 | 27.09.2020 12:00
512452 27.09.2020 12:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 2 : 1 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512447 | 27.09.2020 15:00
512447 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Bušince 6 : 2 FK Lesenice
512453 | 27.09.2020 15:00
512453 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 6 : 1 TJ Nenince
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
512459 |
512459 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512457 | 04.10.2020 11:00
512457 04.10.2020 11:00 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 5 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512454 | 04.10.2020 11:30
512454 04.10.2020 11:30 FK Lesenice 3 : 4 TJ Nenince
512458 | 04.10.2020 11:30
512458 04.10.2020 11:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 9 : 0 FK Záhorce
512455 | 04.10.2020 14:30
512455 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
512456 04.10.2020 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512460 | 04.10.2020 14:30
512460 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Bušince 4 : 1 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
512462 |
512462 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Bušince
512461 | 10.10.2020 14:30
512461 10.10.2020 14:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 5 : 5 FK Lesenice
512465 | 11.10.2020 11:30
512465 11.10.2020 11:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 7 : 0 FO Malé Zlievce
512463 | 11.10.2020 14:30
512463 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Záhorce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
512464 11.10.2020 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512466 | 11.10.2020 14:30
512466 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
512467 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Nenince 2 : 3 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
512468 |
512468 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512469 |
512469 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Nenince
512470 |
512470 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512471 |
512471 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512472 |
512472 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512473 |
512473 FK Bušince   :   FK Záhorce
512474 |
512474 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
512475 |
512475 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Lesenice
512476 |
512476 FK Záhorce   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512477 |
512477 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   FK Bušince
512478 |
512478 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512479 |
512479 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512480 |
512480 TJ Nenince   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512481 |
512481 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
512482 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512482 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Lesenice   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512483 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512483 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512484 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512484 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Nenince   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512485 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512485 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512486 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512486 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   FK Bušince
512487 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512487 28.03.2021 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512488 | 28.03.2021 15:00
512488 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Záhorce   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
512489 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512489 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Záhorce   :   FK Lesenice
512490 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512490 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512491 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512491 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512492 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512492 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Bušince   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512493 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512493 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Nenince
512494 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512494 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512495 | 04.04.2021 15:30
512495 04.04.2021 15:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
512496 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512496 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Lesenice   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512497 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512497 11.04.2021 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512498 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512498 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512499 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512499 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Nenince   :   FK Bušince
512500 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512500 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512501 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512501 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512502 | 11.04.2021 15:30
512502 11.04.2021 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   FK Záhorce
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
512503 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512503 18.04.2021 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   FK Lesenice
512505 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512505 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512506 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512506 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   TJ Nenince
512507 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512507 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Bušince   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512508 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512508 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512509 | 18.04.2021 16:00
512509 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512504 | 18.04.2021 16:30
512504 18.04.2021 16:30 FK Záhorce   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
512510 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512510 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512511 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512511 25.04.2021 16:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512512 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512512 25.04.2021 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   FK Bušince
512513 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512513 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512514 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512514 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Nenince   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512515 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512515 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   FK Záhorce
512516 | 25.04.2021 16:00
512516 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
512517 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512517 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   FK Lesenice
512518 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512518 02.05.2021 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512519 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512519 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Záhorce   :   TJ Nenince
512520 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512520 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512521 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512521 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512522 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512522 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Bušince   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512523 | 02.05.2021 16:30
512523 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
512524 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512524 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512525 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512525 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   FK Bušince
512526 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512526 09.05.2021 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512527 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512527 09.05.2021 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512528 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512528 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FK Záhorce
512529 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512529 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Nenince   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512530 | 09.05.2021 16:30
512530 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
512531 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512531 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   FK Lesenice
512532 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512532 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Nenince
512533 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512533 16.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512534 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512534 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Záhorce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512535 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512535 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512536 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512536 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512537 | 16.05.2021 17:00
512537 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Bušince   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
512538 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512538 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Lesenice   :   FK Bušince
512539 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512539 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512540 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512540 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512541 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512541 23.05.2021 17:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   FK Záhorce
512542 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512542 23.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512543 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512543 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512544 | 23.05.2021 17:00
512544 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Nenince   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
512545 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512545 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Nenince   :   FK Lesenice
512546 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512546 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512547 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512547 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512548 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512548 30.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512549 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512549 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Záhorce   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512550 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512550 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512551 | 30.05.2021 17:00
512551 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   FK Bušince
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
512552 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512552 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512553 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512553 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Bušince   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512554 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512554 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   FK Záhorce
512555 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512555 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512556 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512556 06.06.2021 17:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512557 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512557 06.06.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512558 | 06.06.2021 17:00
512558 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Nenince
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
512559 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512559 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FK Lesenice
512560 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512560 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Nenince   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512561 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512561 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy   :   FO Malé Zlievce
512562 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512562 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512563 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512563 13.06.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512564 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512564 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Záhorce   :   FK Bušince
512565 | 13.06.2021 17:00
512565 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
512566 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512566 20.06.2021 17:30 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
512567 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512567 20.06.2021 17:30 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK   :   FK Záhorce
512568 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512568 20.06.2021 17:30 FK Bušince   :   Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512569 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512569 20.06.2021 17:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512570 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512570 20.06.2021 17:30 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512571 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512571 20.06.2021 17:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Nenince
512572 | 20.06.2021 17:30
512572 20.06.2021 17:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Tabuľka 6.Liga Dospelí - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 11 9 1 1 43:9 28 14 13 0
2 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 10 8 1 1 47:8 25 13 7 0
3 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 11 8 1 2 39:25 25 12 10 0
4 Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom 11 7 1 3 34:17 22 11 7 0
5 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 10 6 1 3 31:19 19 10 4 0
6 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 11 5 2 4 33:19 17 9 2 0
7 TJ Nenince 11 5 1 5 29:28 16 8 1 0
8 FK Bušince 10 5 1 4 24:28 16 7 -2 0
9 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 11 3 4 4 28:25 13 6 -5 0
10 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 11 3 2 6 23:31 11 5 -7 0
11 FK Lesenice 11 3 1 7 28:40 10 4 -5 0
12 TJ Partizán Hrušov 8 3 0 5 17:28 9 3 -3 0
13 FK Záhorce 11 1 0 10 13:61 3 2 -12 0
14 FO Malé Zlievce 11 0 0 11 6:57 0 1 -18 0