Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Vít Počúch
Milan Boris
Denis Kabát
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
TT-DK-2020/2021-0104Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0103NS Koplotovce 8.kolo
TT-DK-2020/2021-0102Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0101Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0100HNS Koplotovce Pikna (1155377)
TT-DK-2020/2021-00995X ŽK Križovany n/D Ondrla (1163877)
TT-DK-2020/2021-00985X ŽK Bučany Habes (1228580)
TT-DK-2020/2021-00975X ŽK Borovce Šiška (1266190)
TT-DK-2020/2021-00965X ŽK Borovce Moravčík (1251916)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0095ČK 7.kolo D. Lopašov žiaci Šípkovský (1408931)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0094ČK 9.kolo Koplotovce Pikna (1158377)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0093ČK 9.kolo Prašník Bielik (1226108)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0092ČK 9.kolo Košolná Greguš (1218432)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0091ČK 9.kolo Drahovce Poláčik (1211365)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0090ČK 9.kolo Drahovce Paulovič (1144246)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0089ČK 9.kolo Drahovce Šerjeník (1220249)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0088ČK 6.kolo Cífer Páleník (1200825)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0087Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0086Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-00855x ŽK Borovce Potrok (1251016)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0084ČK 8.kolo D. Trhovište Habán (1204402)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0083ČK 8.kolo Ostrov Kabát (1158975)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0082ČK 8.kolo Ostrov Hajdin (1157660)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0081Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0080ČK 2.kolo Šulekovo žiaci Šoka (1359712)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0079Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0078HNS 7.kolo Modranka dorast Szabo (1273610)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0077ČK 7.kolo Leopoldov dorast Pekarovič (1319663)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0076ČK 7.kolo Vrbové dorast Benedikovič (1382273)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0075ČK 7.kolo Dubovany Krajčo (1202313)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0074ČK 7.kolo Modranka Gabriel (1160503)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0073Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0072Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Zeleneč Moncman (1397133)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0071Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Pastuchov Brezovský (1266505)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0070Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Trakovice Kubiš (1221151)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0069Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Trakovice Matúšek (1248305)
TT-DK-2020/2021-00685x ŽK Veselé Valla (1196461)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0067CK 6.kolo V. Orvište Holán (1266327)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0066ČK 6.kolo D. Orešany Zajíc (1256104)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0065ČK 6.kolo B. Kostol Adámek (1145753)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0064Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0063Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0062Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0061Zmena disciplinárnej sankcie Modranka Rakický (1132302)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0060Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0059Na návrh ŠTK
TT-DK-2020/2021-0058HNS Drahovce Hnilka (tréner)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0057ČK 3.kolo U-13 Zeleneč Moncman (1397133)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0056ČK 4.kolo Drahovce dorast Miklóš (1350915)
TT-DK-2020/2021-0055ČK 4.kolo Modranka dorast Gurovič (1324677)