Live center
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h51m41s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h51m41s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d11h51m41s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 11d8h21m41s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h51m41s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h51m41s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d11h51m41s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d11h51m41s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d11h51m41s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h51m41s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h51m41s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h51m41s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d11h21m41s
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d8h21m41s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d11h21m41s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d11h21m41s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d11h21m41s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d11h21m41s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes1d11h21m41s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d11h21m41s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d11h21m41s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d11h21m41s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d10h51m41s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d10h51m41s
01.11.2020 11:00   o 1mes9d8h21m41s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h51m41s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h51m41s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h51m41s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes15d10h51m41s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes15d10h51m41s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo27.09.2020
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Nedanovce
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM CHYNORANY
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30
FK Veľké Bielice
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
FK Iskra Nováky
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30
Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
TJ Slovan Oslany
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h51m41s
26.09.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Kolačno
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h51m41s
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h51m41s
27.09.2020 15:30
FK TJ Skačany
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h51m41s
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h51m41s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Baník Sebedražie
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h51m41s
TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h51m41s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Tabuľka VI. liga - Majstrovstvo oblasti
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM CHYNORANY 7 5 2 0 21:4 17 16 8 21.6
2 FK Iskra Nováky 7 5 1 1 20:7 16 15 10 32
3 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 7 5 1 1 22:13 16 14 4 25.6
4 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 7 5 0 2 29:12 15 13 6 37.55
5 TJ AC Žabokreky nad Nitrou 6 4 2 0 20:6 14 12 5 24.8
6 FK TJ Skačany 7 4 1 2 14:7 13 11 1 32.4
7 FK Veľké Bielice 7 4 1 2 16:13 13 10 4 37.2
8 OFK Nedanovce 7 3 1 3 14:15 10 9 1 34
9 TJ Baník Sebedražie 7 3 1 3 10:14 10 8 -2 11.6
10 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 7 3 0 4 12:16 9 7 -3 33.6
11 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 7 2 2 3 17:15 8 6 -1 19.1
12 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 7 2 1 4 20:20 7 5 -8 44.6
13 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 2 0 5 20:24 6 4 -3 15.6
14 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 7 1 1 5 11:23 4 3 -5 27.4
15 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 7 0 0 7 4:24 0 2 -9 37.4
16 TJ Slovan Oslany 6 0 0 6 0:37 0 1 -15 30.8